home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFis skiSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne

13.02.2010 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Labe MarcFRA523.04:57:53
LADET BrunoFRA424.04:18:24
LAGORI CarlaITA496.04:44:34
Lagzdins AinarsLAT543.05:04:09
LAKIERE LudovicBEL580.05:20:16
Lalevee GuillaumeFRA4.02:31:51
Lamy HervéFRA35.02:48:03
Langeard JérômeFRA549.05:06:42
Langenes Oddvin JanNOR212.03:29:56
Langsaether Kjell ArneNOR339.03:52:43
LARSSON HannesFRA472.04:34:32
Lattmann ChantalSUI114.03:10:05
LAUBERT CorinneFRA377.04:03:35
LAUDE HéléneFRA315.03:48:45
Laures PaulFRA67.02:58:39
LAVORENTI AndreaITA479.04:37:28
Layre AlainFRA307.03:47:43
Le Nair ChristineITA311.03:48:18
LE QUELLEC YannFRA380.04:04:12
Le Targat FrançoisFRA542.05:03:36
LEDEL TorbjörnSWE598.05:28:34
Lefevre LaurentFRA513.04:54:14
LEGER RaymondCAN655.07:02:33
LEGRAND BrunoFRA121.03:11:14
Lelong RegisFRA644.06:17:23
Leloup PhilippeFRA401.04:11:38
LEMENNICIER YvesFRA453.04:28:57
Leminger JanCZE488.04:41:32
LHERMET AdrienFRA146.03:14:01
Lie Anne LeneNOR129.03:12:10
LIEBERMANN RenéFRA123.03:11:31
Lien GudbrandNOR22.02:41:15
Liinamaa JohannaFIN532.05:01:27
Lillevag Arne LarsNOR442.04:22:53
Loewert HugoFRA36.02:48:22
LOGACHEV SergeyRUS347.03:55:08
LOUIS-JACQUET SandrineFRA299.03:45:27
Lund Morten EricNOR97.03:06:21
Lundberg TormodNOR232.03:32:13
LUNDH OlaSWE280.03:42:13
Lyashok AlexanderRUS70.02:58:58
LYSHOL Arne JosteinNOR431.04:19:47
Løvlund StigNOR40.02:49:34

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions