home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne

13.02.2010 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Maehlum ElseNOR322.03:49:47
Magnin YohannFRA147.03:14:07
Mairot ApollineFRA627.05:56:20
Maki NinaFIN122.03:11:26
MALARTRE AlexandreFRA51.02:54:35
Malfer LucianoITA610.05:36:06
Malherbe Jean LucBEL591.05:24:44
MALLOL LucFRA448.04:26:54
MARAS LADISLAVSVK333.03:51:54
Marcillaud EricFRA554.05:08:10
MARGUET FlorenceFRA103.03:07:34
MARLOT HeleneSWE417.04:16:24
MARNEUR JoelFRA593.05:26:39
Mazas JeanFRA346.03:54:43
MAZUEZ GuyFRA140.03:13:38
Mean PatrickSUI262.03:38:35
MEIER ChristopheSUI52.02:54:36
Mendes GeraldFRA354.03:58:06
Meshkov VictorRUS325.03:50:21
Meyer DominiqueFRA526.04:58:38
MEYER Jean MarieFRA587.05:21:56
Meynet Emanuele MatteoITA478.04:36:04
MICHEL PierreFRA117.03:10:23
MICHELON BernardFRA92.03:04:26
Mignotte FredericFRA69.02:58:52
Millet EmmanuelleFRA636.06:05:15
Millet FlorentSUI247.03:36:38
Millet FrançoisFRA637.06:05:15
Miretti MarcFRA211.03:29:55
Misslich RobertUSA650.06:44:28
MOISY ClaireFRA407.04:12:38
MONIN DidierFRA268.03:41:15
MONNIER BENOIT JulienFRA158.03:18:14
Monnin JacquesFRA201.03:28:16
MONTI Lars PedersenNOR348.03:55:29
Moos BlaiseSUI27.02:44:18
Morand JacquesFRA455.04:29:30
MORSELLI ErminioITA611.05:37:51
MORTENSEN KaareNOR447.04:26:46
MOUGEL NorbertFRA96.03:06:12
MOUGEL VincentFRA8.02:34:05
MOULON ThomasFRA138.03:13:22

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions