home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierEnervitFisherRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne

13.02.2010 50 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Page AndréSUI391.04:09:14
Paget AlainFRA100.03:07:32
PAGET GOY CharlyFRA119.03:10:28
PAGNIER DanielFRA285.03:43:20
PAGNIER RomainFRA42.02:52:25
PANNATIER PascalSUI270.03:41:17
Paquin GuyCAN607.05:35:12
Parmentier JacquesFRA632.06:02:50
PASTEUR FrédéricFRA93.03:05:24
Pastoris AndréSUI326.03:50:45
PAUL YvanFRA236.03:33:47
PAULOVICH AdrianoITA313.03:48:33
Peisenieks VarisLat397.04:10:50
PELISSETTI MauroITA612.05:37:52
Penne JanNOR486.04:41:12
Pepke PepUSA90.03:04:19
Perot CyrilFRA277.03:41:42
PERRET AndréFRA179.03:24:03
Perrin BrunoFRA558.05:10:17
Perrin ValérickFRA167.03:21:44
PESCHOT RégisFRA292.03:44:50
PETIT MAIRE RaymondFRA231.03:31:56
PETROFF BorisFRA323.03:49:49
PETROFF RomainFRA515.04:54:56
Petrov SergeiRUS316.03:49:01
Philippat BernardFRA334.03:52:01
Philipps IsabelleFRA226.03:31:25
PieniAdz ArturPOL626.05:55:10
PIERRAT BrunoFRA310.03:48:11
PIFFARI MaurizioITA553.05:06:48
Pillet DominiqueFRA573.05:17:00
Piron GaedicFRA159.03:18:43
Plakane LigaLAT459.04:29:59
Polere DenisFRA581.05:20:44
PONTARLIER PascalFRA461.04:30:07
POPOV SergeyRUS415.04:15:47
Popp ThomasSUI75.03:00:19
POUCHAIN PierreFRA620.05:45:39
Poull WilliamUSA487.04:41:19
POUX ChristopheFRA199.03:26:54
PRIEBS WilfriedGER608.05:35:36
Puerta Luis FedericoSUI619.05:42:34
PUJALS-BERTRAN MarcSPA395.04:10:33
Pylypchenko YuriyNOR367.04:00:34
Pytlik RobertAUT215.03:30:19

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions