home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamRossignolEnervitAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki SkettFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Daffern Ian ACan107.2:16:43,7
DAGGETT James RUSA2354.3:40:18,9
Dahl Andrew JUSA2102.3:30:50,6
DAHL David MUSA1701.3:17:10,0
DAHL ErikaSWE920.2:52:34,1
DAHL James CUSA3055.4:20:43,8
DAHL Robert AUSA1652.3:15:35,6
Dahl Tony WUSA2735.3:58:45,4
Dahlby Michael EUSA2046.3:28:44,5
DAHMEN Barbara JUSA3636.7:06:43,5
DAHMEN Timothy MUSA2811.4:01:57,0
DALEBROUX Jason JUSA1438.3:08:03,8
DALEY EdwardUSA2664.3:55:12,2
DAMMEN Kevin FUSA869.2:50:46,6
DAMMEN Kyle DUSA634.2:42:44,4
Danczyk Jennifer AUSA2291.3:37:36,3
Dane AndrewUSA2356.3:40:25,9
DANIELSON Bil AUSA351.2:31:35,6
DANOWSKI Gregory JUSA2357.3:40:30,0
DARGA Matthew EUSA1727.3:17:45,9
DARIENZO Peter LUSA359.2:31:54,2
Dau Benjamin RUSA1495.3:09:53,5
DAVENPORT Thomas JUSA3589.6:07:14,5
Davidson Jesse AUSA2092.3:30:23,4
DAVIES MarkLUX2932.4:11:07,9
Davis Arin D.USA1113.2:58:39,0
Davis ChristopherUSA2189.3:34:11,9
Davis Randy LUSA298.2:28:50,2
Davis William SUSA2688.3:56:13,1
Day Brian PUSA2254.3:36:25,2
DAYTON AndrewUSA2694.3:56:34,6
Dayton Caleb FUSA1212.3:01:53,5
Deal Larry DUSA676.2:44:25,0
Dean William BUSA1030.2:55:51,9
DEBOER Sipke PUSA2907.4:08:55,7
DEE CharlieUSA1195.3:01:13,0
Degroot Roger LUSA1642.3:15:24,4
DEIHL Kiffin WUSA1300.3:04:39,6
Deisz Robert JUSA1859.3:21:58,2
Dejus Roger JUSA2083.3:30:06,6
DEKRAAY Jane MUSA2603.3:52:02,0
Delestry John RUSA1750.3:18:25,9
Delestry Monica FUSA3342.4:52:47,5
DELFORGE David GUSA2492.3:46:48,8
DELLIOS JonUSA1572.3:12:52,6
DEMERATH James GUSA1385.3:06:57,3
DEMERATH Kyle JUSA146.2:19:26,0
DEMERS AnnaUSA1919.3:24:03,7
Dempsey PeteUSA585.2:40:56,6
Deneen Annie EUSA2827.4:03:07,4
Deneen Niles RUSA1279.3:04:01,3
DENGEL BartUSA21.2:03:16,6
Denkewalter Grethe KUSA2616.3:52:48,5
Denkewalter Paul EUSA1723.3:17:36,6
Denney JeffUSA954.2:53:35,7
DENSMORE BodhiUSA1518.3:10:56,7
DERAUF Bruce JUSA1186.3:01:07,3
DERAUF Judy AUSA1323.3:05:21,2
DERKSEN D JonUSA938.2:53:06,8
DEROMA Dan JUSA508.2:38:17,3
DEROMA Jim FUSA2039.3:28:33,6
Deroma Tom RUSA1507.3:10:28,5
DETTLOFF Brenda RUSA3088.4:23:56,6
DETTLOFF John PUSA1210.3:01:46,7
DETZNER MelissaUSA1793.3:19:58,1
DEVANIE Michael JUSA2194.3:34:17,3
Dewahl Kathleen LUSA286.2:28:17,8
Dewit Jesse LUSA1768.3:18:56,5
Dewitt Mike JUSA2214.3:34:42,0
DEZELAR William MUSA1813.3:20:37,6
DIBIASE SusanUSA1539.3:11:43,5
DICKMAN-KRANKKALA Nancie JUSA3299.4:46:46,3
DICKSON Robert CUSA989.2:54:40,7
DIDION Paul AUSA2353.3:40:18,1
DIDOMENICO Jim MUSA464.2:36:39,5
DIEBALL Jim WUSA3632.6:53:14,8
DIETRICH John RUSA1487.3:09:41,1
Dietsche Josh SUSA934.2:52:52,0
Dietzman Michael RUSA111.2:17:07,4
Dingmann David LUSA1564.3:12:37,6
DITTO JeremyUSA2277.3:37:16,8
Dittrich Steve WUSA2726.3:58:18,6
DOCKSTADER Karl DUSA2250.3:36:21,0
Dodgion Chris MUSA3360.4:56:03,1
DODIG Jay MUSA1914.3:23:52,5
Doebbert Josh AUSA303.2:29:09,9
DOEPKE Garry WUSA3514.5:29:50,9
DOERSCH Richard CUSA3215.4:36:15,2
Dokkestul Darrell DUSA3451.5:10:11,6
Dolan Lynn EUSA2475.3:46:16,5
Dolan StephenUSA2849.4:04:42,5
DONAHUE BillUSA723.2:46:03,0
Donars Amelia JUSA2029.3:28:09,1
Dong EvelynUSA157.2:20:54,3
Donley Anne CUSA387.2:33:43,5
Donley Erik RUSA466.2:36:42,6
Donnohue Tom LUSA2976.4:14:36,1
DONOVAN Dan JUSA2830.4:03:15,4
Dooley Matthew DUSA1469.3:09:03,9
Dornfeld Grant KUSA1519.3:10:59,6
Dossett William AUSA499.2:38:05,9
Douglas Aaron SUSA354.2:31:40,7
DOUGLAS RobertUSA18.2:02:01,9
Douglass Andrew SUSA2518.3:47:52,5
DOUGLASS Daniel CUSA1940.3:24:49,1
DOW James LUSA496.2:37:58,2
Dowd Joseph KUSA1706.3:17:12,8
DOWLING Matt RUSA1050.2:56:42,9
DOYLE Damien JUSA1916.3:24:01,3
Dreger Ross AUSA93.2:15:25,9
DRESCHER Jay DUSA2430.3:43:41,7
Dressel AndrewUSA2646.3:54:14,7
Drew Skip KUSA1473.3:09:08,5
DREXLER David WUSA1369.3:06:31,4
DRUGAN Michael KUSA3478.5:15:23,0
DUBOIS Allan DUSA2890.4:07:31,0
Dubois CherylUSA308.2:29:25,4
DuBois JeffreyUSA1250.3:02:59,9
DUCHON DarrellUSA1737.3:18:02,6
DUDLEY Daniel GUSA2461.3:45:35,4
Duede David FUSA62.2:11:04,5
Duerre Sarah EUSA2469.3:45:51,8
Duerre StephenUSA891.2:51:31,1
DUFFY DonUSA3509.5:29:27,7
DUFFY JoeUSA1017.2:55:38,8
Duffy TaylorUSA2272.3:37:03,8
Duffy IV Joseph PUSA1218.3:02:02,3
Dumas Eugene RUSA3471.5:13:50,1
DUNAWAY Lori AUSA2926.4:10:37,9
DUNAWAY Thomas JUSA2679.3:55:52,4
Duncan Rod JUSA1068.2:57:31,5
DUNDORE Harry CUSA1904.3:23:26,4
Dunlap Michael JUSA3259.4:41:11,8
Dunn Emily USA1743.3:18:07,3
Dunn Jared IUSA1446.3:08:12,0
Durbin DaveUSA529.2:39:07,4
DUSSAULT RebeccaUSA94.2:16:18,3
Duvall JamesUSA3517.5:31:00,1
DUXBURY David BUSA1021.2:55:44,1
Dyste Nels EUSA271.2:27:03,1
Dzuba Lynne MUSA1930.3:24:31,5
DZUBAY David PUSA3093.4:24:09,5

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions