Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
GABLER Daniel JUSA2889.4:07:27,9
GABRIEL PaulUSA859.2:50:31,0
GABRIS John AUSA3627.6:37:07,4
GAGE Paul VUSA1006.2:55:24,5
GAGNER Jerry JUSA1586.3:13:12,8
GALLAGHER Patrick DUSA3289.4:45:02,6
GALLAGHER Thomas FUSA2325.3:39:18,7
Gammey Jessica JUSA2311.3:38:31,2
GAMSKY Daniel JUSA728.2:46:06,6
Gamson Andrew CUSA1715.3:17:22,9
Gangeness BjornUSA421.2:35:04,3
GANGI Frank MUSA335.2:30:54,4
GANGI Marlo AUSA1594.3:13:35,6
GANS Ellen HUSA2328.3:39:25,7
Gantz James PUSA3186.4:32:36,4
Gantzer EdwinaUSA461.2:36:37,3
GARDEN Tony JUSA2913.4:09:10,8
GARDINER Steven RUSA992.2:54:43,7
GARDNER Anne MarieUSA855.2:50:19,7
GARDNER Jeffrey GUSA2974.4:14:26,3
GARDNER Tim MUSA2954.4:12:50,5
Gardon AndreFRA2804.4:01:42,5
GARFOOT Bryan EUSA1896.3:23:05,5
GARRETT John EUSA647.2:43:15,7
GARRETT NathanUSA3529.5:35:27,2
GARY Darren RUSA2771.4:00:09,8
GASTEYER Bill RUSA1555.3:12:30,8
GATES Herman JUSA3502.5:25:46,4
GATHJE Dean JeremyUSA2617.3:52:50,3
Gattenby Timothy GUSA1426.3:07:51,4
GAUDRY Michael RUSA3538.5:37:17,8
Gaughan PatrickUSA2851.4:04:46,4
GAUMNITZ Eric AUSA1045.2:56:30,2
Gauthier TylerUSA319.2:30:18,5
GEARHART James MUSA1533.3:11:37,0
Gegg-Harrison Tim SUSA3343.4:52:49,0
GEHRKE Thomas FUSA2952.4:12:43,0
GEIGER Brent SUSA2780.4:00:45,3
GEIGER JohnUSA3206.4:35:42,3
Geisen RichardUSA742.2:46:27,7
Geissler Adam RUSA611.2:42:05,9
GERECKE GuntherGER2641.3:54:03,0
Gerhards MartyUSA984.2:54:29,7
GERST Gary MUSA1118.2:58:49,5
GERVAIS Erin LUSA1318.3:05:18,6
GESCHKE Timothy SUSA3049.4:20:17,1
GEST StevenUSA3551.5:42:44,8
Getchell James RUSA2134.3:32:11,7
Getchell Sarah EUSA1386.3:06:59,8
Geyer Mark MUSA3263.4:41:27,9
GHERTY Mark JUSA3584.6:01:02,9
GIBSON David GUSA1796.3:20:00,8
GIBSON Joshua JUSA1653.3:15:38,5
Giebner Sam HUSA1265.3:03:36,4
GIESE Chad TUSA56.2:09:10,4
GIFFORD Jacob GUSA1857.3:21:56,6
GIL EricaUSA3400.5:02:35,4
GILBERT KeithUSA1730.3:17:47,7
GILBERTSON Gretchen LUSA3297.4:46:24,0
GILBERTSON Shelly FUSA1837.3:21:30,8
Gilbertson TimUSA2497.3:46:57,3
GILDER Mellie TUSA1780.3:19:31,0
GILDERSLEEVE John FUSA369.2:32:53,0
GILMER David MUSA2274.3:37:06,2
Gilmore Bill WUSA1353.3:06:05,6
Gilpin Staci AUSA590.2:41:09,7
GILSVIK Leif TUSA1192.3:01:10,3
Gindt Tony JUSA1571.3:12:51,2
Gingerich Derek JUSA1312.3:05:04,0
GISLASON AndrewUSA3431.5:07:10,6
GISLASON Eric JUSA3432.5:07:10,9
Gislason Jon FUSA3430.5:07:10,0
GISLASON Scott HUSA2908.4:09:03,3
Gjersvig Brad WUSA3069.4:21:52,1
Gjertson DanielUSA307.2:29:24,1
GJERTSON Richard TUSA2593.3:51:34,7
GLADITSCH Carl RUSA193.2:22:02,0
GLADITSCH Mary RUSA2784.4:00:52,9
Gleason Steven MUSA2463.3:45:41,8
GOELLNER Paul GUSA3239.4:39:15,0
GOETZ Allison LUSA3500.5:24:25,6
GOETZKE Fred JUSA3559.5:48:12,3
Goetzke Tim JUSA1388.3:07:01,9
GOKOO Cynthia AUSA3418.5:05:41,3
Goldberg David DUSA1746.3:18:12,4
GOLDBLATT Daniel MUSA1508.3:10:29,3
GOLDENSTEIN Tony AUSA661.2:43:44,2
Golding Edward TUSA3446.5:09:13,0
Golomski Scott AUSA289.2:28:21,9
Goltz Dan MUSA47.2:08:41,1
GONNERING Tom MUSA2260.3:36:38,7
GOOCH MichelleUSA3578.5:56:01,2
GOOLD DanaUSA2096.3:30:30,5
Goold Todd CUSA868.2:50:45,4
GORDON Mark EUSA3043.4:19:52,9
GORE ChrisUSA3368.4:56:50,2
GORE Dean PUSA1414.3:07:34,7
GOREV KirillRUS347.2:31:31,2
GORHAM WilliamUSA3398.5:02:24,7
GORMAN Barbara AUSA3345.4:53:16,3
GORMAN David AUSA3292.4:45:55,1
GORR ArthUSA1114.2:58:39,9
GORSKI Mary CUSA2761.3:59:34,8
GORZEK Christopher TUSA1264.3:03:32,9
GOSLING Brooke NCAN104.2:16:57,2
GOSNOLD William DUSA1864.3:22:18,9
GOSSEN Kelsey RUSA3407.5:03:11,3
GOTZSCHE Michael EUSA454.2:36:13,2
Gourley Glenn RUSA3212.4:36:13,1
GOURLEY Linda CUSA1981.3:26:22,4
GOURLEY Paul LUSA2344.3:39:56,5
GOUZE John GUSA3160.4:29:51,2
Goyke Andrew PUSA716.2:45:47,4
Goymerac JimUSA3402.5:02:49,1
Graff James GUSA2591.3:51:30,1
Graham Bernard MUSA2307.3:38:18,1
GRAHN AlanUSA3346.4:53:34,4
Grant David CUSA393.2:34:05,7
Grant Jennifer FUSA2405.3:42:46,2
GRAVES Benjamin JUSA2939.4:11:33,5
Gray Jeffery AUSA1477.3:09:11,2
GRAY Owen JCAN312.2:29:56,1
Green Allan DUSA2055.3:29:05,3
GREEN Chelsey MUSA2188.3:34:10,8
GREEN Gerald WUSA1619.3:14:26,6
Green Kim KUSA1808.3:20:24,5
GREEN Larry RUSA2808.4:01:44,6
GREEN Scott FUSA1925.3:24:17,5
GREENE Gregory TUSA178.2:21:04,4
Greenwood Jeffrey JUSA1781.3:19:31,5
Gregg Bill MUSA727.2:46:06,4
Gregg BrianUSA11.1:58:12,2
Gregg ChadUSA246.2:25:34,9
GREGG JanetUSA2516.3:47:48,0
Gregg JimUSA2094.3:30:23,5
Gregorski John FUSA1101.2:58:22,2
GREGORY David DUSA2660.3:54:49,0
Gress SandyUSA1853.3:21:53,4
Griego ChristanUSA231.2:24:41,9
GRIESHABER Ken JUSA1831.3:21:20,3
GRIMM Russell TUSA2153.3:32:52,6
GRIST David RGBR2936.4:11:25,8
Grist Jeanne MUSA1760.3:18:45,7
Grist Thomas MUSA1296.3:04:27,9
GRITT Bryan GUSA666.2:43:58,1
GRITT NancyUSA2404.3:42:38,5
GRITT Ron GUSA1824.3:21:07,4
GRODNIK Ann JUSA2823.4:02:38,6
GROESCHEL Greg PUSA2432.3:43:50,2
GROETHE Jacob PUSA406.2:34:32,1
GROMATKA Steven PUSA122.2:17:48,9
GROSHEK Calvin MUSA1636.3:15:07,3
Grosman Chris PUSA3629.6:44:49,6
GROSS Cory TUSA2001.3:27:07,4
GROSS Gary PUSA761.2:47:05,5
Grossklaus Mark DUSA2314.3:38:37,1
GROSSMAN Helen JUSA2872.4:06:24,9
GROTH John PUSA1708.3:17:14,2
GROVER Paul CUSA2246.3:36:10,9
Gruetzmacher Tyler WUSA994.2:54:49,8
Grum ClementUSA1382.3:06:53,1
GRUM John TUSA1869.3:22:25,3
Grutzner Fritz PUSA2242.3:36:00,9
Gryskiewicz Christopher JUSA2058.3:29:06,3
GUCK Beth AUSA1234.3:02:22,7
GUDMUNDSON Gloria JUSA2888.4:07:26,8
Guebard Jack DanielUSA3272.4:42:54,1
GUENTHER Jan LUSA210.2:23:22,4
GULSTRAND Hans RUSA2278.3:37:20,5
GUNDERSEN LisaUSA2831.4:03:23,0
Gurney Edward JUSA138.2:18:55,9
Gust Blake USA240.2:25:04,0
Gustafson Barry FUSA1073.2:57:39,1
Gustafson Chris JUSA1607.3:13:57,6
GUSTAFSON Cindy JUSA3442.5:08:29,9
GUSTAFSON Erik MUSA699.2:45:04,0
GUSTIN Diane CUSA3576.5:55:29,2


  
JAO CollectionsAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherEnervit
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)