home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFisherSki SkettStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
RABOIN Matthew LUSA3433.5:07:14,3
RADANT Leon JUSA1894.3:23:00,2
RADEMAKER William WUSA1643.3:15:26,0
Raderstorf Scott GUSA1905.3:23:36,3
Raehl Deborah AUSA2151.3:32:51,7
Raetz Tom PUSA1275.3:03:52,3
Ralston Brian EUSA2836.4:03:44,3
RANDALL GlennUSA29.2:04:36,7
RANTALA AmyUSA756.2:47:02,3
RASMAN TimUSA2634.3:53:37,2
RASMUSSEN DanielUSA2412.3:42:58,7
Rathbun Mark SUSA176.2:21:00,5
Rathje John AUSA2146.3:32:36,6
RAUCHLE James JUSA269.2:26:57,7
RAY Michael EUSA1240.3:02:35,1
RAYMOND Rodney MUSA162.2:20:30,0
Raymond Ronald TUSA620.2:42:16,6
RAYNER Danalyn KUSA2287.3:37:31,9
Read Harry WUSA1325.3:05:24,5
Rebne Leah MUSA2120.3:31:37,3
REBNE Wendy LUSA3095.4:24:12,5
Reckinger AlisaUSA2221.3:35:01,8
RECKINGER Christopher SUSA3052.4:20:28,9
Reckinger Jim EUSA1622.3:14:30,9
Reckinger Nicholas AUSA603.2:41:39,1
Reckinger Scott JUSA219.2:23:48,4
RECTOR Travis AUSA802.2:48:38,9
Reddan Julie CUSA2238.3:35:46,0
REDETZKE Ryan DUSA969.2:54:09,9
REDITSCH Leif ErikUSA1579.3:13:04,7
REE Scott MUSA140.2:19:08,0
Reed Pam JUSA2071.3:29:41,0
REESE Timothy JUSA786.2:47:59,9
REEVE Daniel SUSA3410.5:04:04,2
REGENOLD Jon MUSA3016.4:17:35,7
Rehberger Helen SUSA3420.5:05:53,5
REIHER JoshUSA2909.4:09:03,5
REINEBACH Kenneth RUSA3645.7:46:19,9
REINHARD Peter JUSA1972.3:26:00,0
Reinhiller Greg JUSA1658.3:15:50,8
Reis Charil LUSA1541.3:11:49,1
REITHER Kristin EUSA3017.4:17:40,3
Reker JimUSA2113.3:31:13,7
Reker Kevin JUSA448.2:36:05,4
Remiker Robb JUSA2652.3:54:26,7
Remington BrianUSA1938.3:24:46,8
Remington John RUSA1329.3:05:31,9
Remington Patrick LUSA2408.3:42:53,5
RENNICKE James JUSA3643.7:43:46,2
Resman Anna CUSA1660.3:15:57,7
Resman John BUSA1260.3:03:17,3
Resman Michael USA521.2:38:57,7
REUTER ColinUSA792.2:48:21,5
Rewerts Denis RUSA2781.4:00:46,8
Reybrock John PUSA2526.3:48:08,4
REYNOLDS Jason DUSA3579.5:59:06,4
REYNOLDS Tim RUSA27.2:04:00,3
RHAME EricUSA2972.4:14:22,9
RHODEHAMEL NicholasUSA3436.5:07:21,7
Rhude David John JNzl837.2:49:35,3
Ribich Laura AUSA1623.3:14:31,5
RICE Joel EUSA3459.5:11:18,0
Rice Jon EUSA3340.4:52:10,3
RICHARDS Jeffrey CUSA3567.5:50:26,8
RICHARDS Robert EUSA1509.3:10:34,9
RICHARDSON Bart CUSA670.2:44:06,6
Richardson Scott PUSA2991.4:15:25,1
RICHARDSON Steven BUSA1798.3:20:01,7
Richardson Susan CUSA2749.3:59:12,7
Richardson Thomas JUSA931.2:52:49,9
RIDDER Jim AUSA2082.3:30:03,5
RIENDL Anne MUSA3566.5:50:23,3
RIES TomUSA1081.2:58:01,3
Riessen Jane MUSA2223.3:35:03,1
Riley Margaret RankinUSA1966.3:25:39,5
RINGDAL JimUSA3132.4:27:52,6
RINGSDORF Mark WUSA3620.6:35:30,7
RIPP KennethUSA150.2:19:46,5
Rippe Douglas JUSA3543.5:40:12,8
RISCH-BOODY EllenUSA2840.4:03:56,6
Risse Alexander MUSA895.2:51:43,0
Risse Michael BUSA1926.3:24:21,6
Risse Michael LUSA1573.3:12:56,3
Risse William LUSA1183.3:00:57,7
RITCHAY DavidUSA3338.4:51:53,4
RITCHIE John WUSA3199.4:34:57,4
RITTENHOUSE Brett WUSA1124.2:59:00,8
Rittler Craig WUSA1992.3:26:55,7
Roach CharlesUSA1248.3:02:54,2
ROACH Richard MUSA1875.3:22:36,3
ROACH William JUSA871.2:50:50,1
Robelia Beth AUSA3510.5:29:34,3
Roberts BaileyUSA438.2:35:46,6
ROBERTS Henry PUSA2935.4:11:22,2
Roberts Jason AUSA808.2:48:45,9
ROBERTS Kathryn SUSA2530.3:48:16,1
Roberts Laurie KUSA2580.3:50:56,3
Robertson Kevin HUSA1686.3:16:53,5
Robertson Nicholas JUSA568.2:40:31,1
Robertson Stephen WUSA1306.3:04:59,7
Robinson Angela BUSA223.2:24:02,3
Robinson Erica AUSA3592.6:12:20,8
ROBINSON Jamie KUSA3106.4:24:46,9
ROBINSON Krista DCAN2444.3:44:41,2
ROBINSON Michael AUSA1287.3:04:16,0
ROBINSON Peter DUSA1726.3:17:45,8
Robinson RayUSA1379.3:06:51,9
ROCK JohnUSA591.2:41:10,7
RODE Benjamin DUSA3494.5:22:52,9
ROE MaryUSA3540.5:38:00,6
Roeber Erich JUSA1705.3:17:12,1
ROEDER Steve JUSA3616.6:32:18,0
ROELSE Matthew MUSA2965.4:13:43,5
ROETHLE Kathryn LUSA3041.4:19:44,7
ROGERS David TUSA3036.4:19:12,8
ROGERS Greg CUSA921.2:52:35,9
ROGERS Philip TUSA84.2:14:40,6
Rogge AdamUSA955.2:53:36,0
ROGOTZKE David AUSA2367.3:41:10,6
Rohlich NelleUSA3035.4:18:55,3
Roholt Steven BUSA1861.3:22:04,3
Rolnitzky Joshua AUSA698.2:45:02,8
Roltgen PaulUSA668.2:44:05,9
ROMAN Diana CUSA3569.5:52:32,5
ROMPORTL Ted PUSA1143.2:59:36,8
Romstad BarbaraUSA3585.6:02:29,2
RONDEAU Daniel TUSA796.2:48:27,0
ROOD Kelly LUSA2249.3:36:20,1
ROOF Karin LUSA3596.6:13:25,7
Rooney RyanUSA3021.4:18:07,7
ROSENBAUM David PUSA1777.3:19:25,9
ROSENBERGER David TUSA1497.3:10:11,4
Rosenblum Steven HUSA1294.3:04:23,4
Rosenflanz AnatolyUSA1084.2:58:03,3
ROSENHEIMER BruceUSA1809.3:20:27,8
Ross DrewUSA795.2:48:25,9
Rossing Ryan TUSA1984.3:26:31,9
Rossing Steve DUSA1365.3:06:22,9
ROUDABUSH Eric CUSA948.2:53:22,7
ROUFFA MichaelUSA3427.5:06:28,6
ROUNDS CharlieUSA2340.3:39:48,7
Rounds George EUSA1944.3:24:57,2
Rounds Noah AUSA834.2:49:32,8
ROUSAR William MUSA1272.3:03:46,5
ROWE TomUSA1709.3:17:17,6
ROWLEY Amy CUSA2770.4:00:06,4
ROWLEY Gregory SUSA1400.3:07:12,4
ROWLEY Matthew AUSA2342.3:39:53,0
ROY KevinUSA2879.4:06:55,2
Ruch ChrisUSA1625.3:14:34,8
RUDD Craig SUSA304.2:29:11,6
RUDD Kim EUSA259.2:26:33,8
Rudolf TomasCZE363.2:32:19,2
RUEF Sandy JUSA3237.4:38:54,3
RUNDMAN JoanUSA631.2:42:41,2
Ruschy DarrenUSA531.2:39:15,8
Russell Luke OUSA533.2:39:16,8
Ruud Eric DUSA432.2:35:31,6
Ryan Edwin HUSA2862.4:05:36,1
RYAN James LUSA2602.3:51:58,2
RYAN Matthew JUSA81.2:14:34,4
Ryshavy John WUSA3001.4:16:14,2

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions