home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherFis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
TABOR Chip PUSA49.2:08:41,3
TABOR Marty JUSA2846.4:04:29,0
Tadsen Eric RUSA2631.3:53:28,1
TAGGART Thomas SUSA1133.2:59:13,4
Takagi Brian KUSA1835.3:21:25,8
Tangalos George EUSA2645.3:54:13,4
Tanner Ryan AUSA2683.3:55:54,9
Tate Duane GUSA3324.4:50:12,8
Tate MichaelUSA2222.3:35:02,4
TATE PaulUSA2687.3:56:05,6
Tauchman Cary GUSA3153.4:29:01,4
TAUCHMAN EmmaUSA3154.4:29:01,6
TAUER RichardUSA1946.3:24:58,3
TAUGNER William JUSA3488.5:20:18,6
Taylor Chris LUSA1616.3:14:21,3
Taylor Greg CUSA2216.3:34:47,3
TAYLOR Leslie VUSA1239.3:02:32,9
TAYLOR MurrayUSA3253.4:40:16,8
Teclaw Steve AUSA935.2:52:58,5
TEDLUND Robin LUSA658.2:43:39,5
TEDLUND Thomas AUSA200.2:22:51,0
TEGEDER Jay WUSA766.2:47:23,7
Telisak Tina MUSA3168.4:30:57,1
Tembreull Mark WUSA2252.3:36:23,1
TENNESSEN Tom PUSA1178.3:00:48,0
Tennis Bernie PUSA2127.3:31:51,0
Tennis Brad PUSA1765.3:18:52,4
Tennis Helmy SUSA2132.3:32:06,0
Tenorio James KUSA3385.5:00:33,6
Teoh Kuan JUSA1436.3:08:02,9
Ter Veldhuis Tonnis AUSA2620.3:52:56,1
Teraoka MitsuhiroCAN3144.4:28:22,1
TERBEEST Gary LUSA3304.4:47:15,6
TERLIZZI Michael AUSA3306.4:47:21,7
TESKE Brent JUSA3315.4:49:00,0
Teske Lisa AUSA2264.3:36:45,6
TESKE Robert JUSA1736.3:17:59,9
TESSENDORF Thomas NUSA1415.3:07:37,3
THAL Richard LUSA2640.3:54:00,8
THATCHER John CUSA2870.4:06:05,3
THATCHER Steve DUSA2505.3:47:22,5
THEYERL Ted WUSA184.2:21:34,6
Thiel Jason AUSA2471.3:45:59,9
Thielke Robert JUSA1609.3:13:59,2
THIEME Derik MUSA1576.3:13:02,0
Thiers Jaclyne CUSA2868.4:05:58,3
THOMAS Donald JUSA2230.3:35:21,8
Thomas Matthew AUSA753.2:46:57,0
Thompson BenjaminUSA3143.4:28:21,4
Thompson CatherineUSA2828.4:03:08,3
THOMPSON Dale BUSA780.2:47:53,4
Thompson Debra JUSA2240.3:35:51,0
THOMPSON Jerry HUSA3145.4:28:22,3
THOMPSON Kenneth DUSA3146.4:28:23,7
THOMPSON Kris RUSA3142.4:28:21,4
THOMPSON Mark CUSA3147.4:28:25,8
THOMPSON Mike JUSA3139.4:28:20,3
Thompson NicholausUSA3137.4:28:19,1
Thompson Richard JUSA3140.4:28:21,1
THOMSON Kenneth DUSA1801.3:20:02,7
THON Steve FUSA1968.3:25:47,0
Thornton Kim LUSA2165.3:33:13,6
Thornton Ralph CUSA3128.4:27:20,0
THORP David DUSA3374.4:58:12,9
Thorp Katherine LUSA3040.4:19:26,7
Thorp Meghan AUSA2413.3:42:59,5
Thorson Jake LUSA1484.3:09:36,6
THREINEN Gina MUSA2606.3:52:03,5
THUMM Stephen JUSA2848.4:04:41,1
THYMIAN David MUSA3520.5:32:29,3
THYMIAN Marcus JUSA1690.3:16:59,8
TIETZE Christopher CUSA1578.3:13:04,0
Timerman Randi USA2180.3:33:49,0
TIMMERMAN Bruce KUSA1374.3:06:44,5
TIMMERMAN David JUSA1087.2:58:06,1
TIMMERMAN Joe AUSA2142.3:32:25,0
Tinker Joel AUSA1521.3:11:04,2
TISCHLER GreggUSA660.2:43:43,2
Tjosvold Douglas TUSA2140.3:32:20,2
TOBIN MichaelUSA3506.5:27:00,1
TOFTE Timothy PUSA3071.4:21:55,5
Tolbert Chad AUSA37.2:07:39,1
TOLLERUD Mark WUSA602.2:41:37,6
TOMSICH Lucas JUSA743.2:46:29,6
Tonn Peter EUSA1391.3:07:04,3
TORCHIA Patricia AUSA3176.4:31:17,7
Torgerson BarryUSA910.2:52:18,7
Torgerson Matt LUSA1697.3:17:07,2
TORKELSON Marie JUSA3310.4:47:56,4
TORRESANI Joellen EUSA578.2:40:47,1
TORRESANI Mark JUSA867.2:50:43,2
TOURNOUR Kathleen MUSA3188.4:33:27,7
Tran Bobby PUSA1655.3:15:45,1
TRANTOW George DUSA446.2:36:00,6
Travanty Michael NUSA2941.4:11:36,4
TRAVIS Jeffrey RUSA1694.3:17:05,1
Travis John SUSA1943.3:24:56,0
TRAYNOR Timothy RUSA234.2:24:48,5
Treleven Ryan JUSA2558.3:49:57,3
TREMAINE William JUSA3031.4:18:36,3
TREMEL BarbaraUSA3630.6:52:03,4
Trieloff KarenUSA3080.4:22:37,4
Trolander John WUSA1493.3:09:49,6
Trowbridge Todd AUSA1004.2:55:18,2
TRUDEAU Tim MUSA764.2:47:14,1
TRUMPER NicholeUSA3265.4:41:44,9
Trygstad-Saari KristinaUSA197.2:22:47,0
TUMAS Aistis JUSA2276.3:37:12,0
TUMBLESON Jeff AUSA678.2:44:29,3
Tuominen ToukoFIN2128.3:31:51,9
TUREK James EUSA1141.2:59:33,6
TUREK Lori AUSA2309.3:38:29,2
TURGEON-SCHRAMM Tyler DUSA1630.3:14:51,1
TUTAG TracyUSA2352.3:40:06,5
TUTTLE Mary BethUSA163.2:20:30,3
Tweet Mark EUSA2583.3:50:59,8
Twose TrevorUSA3305.4:47:16,4
TYLER Jordan PUSA2751.3:59:17,5

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions