home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis skiRossignolEnervitSki SkettStonehammarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

Vasaloppet KortVasan

26.02.2010 30 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationTime
Dagälv GunnarSWE02.40.56
Dahl AndersSWE02.46.38
Dahl EmiliaSWE02.40.10
Dahl PerSWE02.32.39
Dahl UlfSWE02.40.11
Dahl VictoriaSWE02.55.26
Dahlberg DanielSWE02.50.10
Dahlberg GöranSWE03.24.11
DAHLBERG MargarethaSWE03.25.00
Dahlberg MathiasSWE02.20.46
Dahlberg ÅsaSWE02.53.46
Dahlberg ÅsaSWE03.19.30
Dahlbom LennartSWE02.47.52
Dahlén JennieSWE02.26.20
Dahlgren IngerSWE03.41.13
Dahlgren UlfSWE03.17.50
Dahlin LarsSWE02.34.44
Dahlin MalinSWE02.47.27
Dahlin PatrikSWE02.37.10
DAHLIN RobertSWE03.55.36
Dahlinder IreneSWE04.30.13
Dahlinder Lars-ErikSWE04.25.01
Dahlman AckeSWE02.53.30
Dahlqvist ChristerSWE03.08.17
Dahlqvist HannaSWE03.22.58
DAHLQVIST JörgenFIN03.21.22
Dahlqvist KalleSWE03.15.18
Dahlqvist MatildaSWE04.20.30
DAHLQVIST MattiasSWE02.47.46
Dahlqvist SusannSWE04.28.17
Dahlsten AnnSWE02.59.34
Dahlstrand LenaSWE03.51.24
Dahlstrand MonikaSWE03.43.59
Dahlström JackSWE03.33.29
DAHLSTRÖM Jan-OlofSWE02.32.08
Dahlström Lars OlofSWE02.30.10
Dahlström MadeleneSWE03.25.43
Dahlström MagnusSWE02.14.10
DAHLSTRÖM MagnusSWE02.41.39
DAHLSTRÖM MarieSWE03.41.34
Dahlström Pär-OlofSWE02.12.55
Dahlström RichardSWE03.03.27
Dahnér AndersSWE02.17.17
Dahnér AnnaSWE03.32.53
Dahnér AxelSWE03.07.35
DAHNÉR BengtSWE04.02.38
DAHNÉR JörgenSWE02.05.01
Dalbjer KimmySWE03.13.03
Dalen MariusNOR02.35.59
Dalesten CurtSWE03.24.49
Dalheimer JanSWE03.11.58
Dalheimer MatthiasSWE03.22.06
Dalin JohannaSWE03.16.59
Dalkarls JonasSWE02.41.25
Dalkarls UlrikaSWE02.46.21
Dalkarls ÅsaSWE03.31.30
Dalmo ArleenSWE03.28.49
Dalmo SofieSWE03.15.23
Damlin AlexanderSWE02.34.19
Dammgård AndersSWE03.54.12
DANARP UlfSWE02.46.52
Dandanell AnnaSWE03.33.27
Daniels MagnusSWE03.04.48
Daniels StefanSWE02.31.31
DANIELSON AndersSWE03.00.01
Danielsson AgnesSWE02.36.40
DANIELSSON AnnSWE03.20.36
Danielsson AnnaSWE03.15.15
Danielsson CarlSWE03.31.18
Danielsson FredrikSWE03.03.13
Danielsson HåkanSWE02.58.59
Danielsson IdaSWE03.11.49
DANIELSSON IngerSWE03.15.14
Danielsson IngridSWE04.11.23
Danielsson JanSWE05.35.25
Danielsson JuliaSWE03.07.25
Danielsson KarinSWE02.46.40
Danielsson MatsSWE02.41.00
DANIELSSON MorganSWE03.08.53
DANIELSSON NilsSWE03.15.14
DANIELSSON PatrikSWE03.26.50
Danielsson SandraSWE02.50.12
Danielsson ThomasSWE02.01.12
Danielsson UllaSWE03.44.35
DANIELSSON BERGGREN MirjaSWE03.16.57
DANILS JonasSWE03.17.51
DANMO BoSWE02.49.21
DARIN Carl-IwarSWE02.49.58
DARIN MagnusSWE02.15.07
Darrmanin IsabelleSWE04.29.52
DAVIDSSON ElisabetSWE03.08.20
Davidsson FredrikSWE02.54.42
Davidsson GöstaSWE04.06.16
Davidsson JohanSWE04.06.13
Davidsson JonasSWE03.13.30
Davidsson KristinaSWE02.44.55
Davidsson MarcusSWE02.17.23
Davidsson MariaSWE03.08.20
Davidsson MartinSWE04.06.14
DAVIDSSON MonikaSWE03.40.04
Davidsson MorganSWE02.33.03
DAVIDSSON OttoSWE03.27.57
Davidsson PalleSWE03.12.05
Davin ClarenceSWE03.11.12
De Geer CarlSWE03.22.07
De Geer ChristinaSWE03.14.03
Dedecker RoelSWE03.21.19
Degerbo AlexanderSWE02.50.55
Degerbo RogerSWE02.50.56
Dehlen AnetteSWE03.11.36
DEJLER LauraSWE03.14.05
DELBOM JanSWE03.57.57
Delbom JonasSWE03.57.56
Deleryd EmmaSWE03.42.40
Deleryd Marie-AnneSWE03.42.59
DELLEMYR EvaSWE03.26.24
Delvert JörnSWE03.30.53
Demattia SusannaSWE04.00.22
Derehag HansSWE03.11.47
DETTMANN PeterSWE02.42.54
Dettmar EvaSWE03.40.27
Deurell GöranSWE02.45.47
Dietmann FilippaSWE03.23.02
Dietrich PeterSWE03.10.38
Dijk AnneliesSWE03.25.48
Djerf HildingSWE02.45.17
Djerf JaneSWE03.27.15
Djerf KristinaSWE03.24.08
Djerf MagnusSWE02.45.16
Djerf NinaSWE03.27.15
DOHLSÄTER MariaSWE02.53.34
Dolk Ann-BrittSWE04.13.26
Dragon EricaSWE03.30.14
Drott ChristerSWE03.24.22
Drönen AnetteNOR05.29.52
DUFVA AuvoSWE01.53.03
Duhlbo ErikaSWE03.07.45
DUHLBO HåkanSWE03.07.45
Dunör MagnusSWE03.15.15
Durham EsbjörnSWE03.05.01
DYRKE AnnikaSWE03.22.21
Dyrke LukasSWE03.22.13
Dyrke OskarSWE03.21.43

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions