home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettStonehammarathon skierEnervitRossignolAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

Vasaloppet KortVasan

26.02.2010 30 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ä Å Ö

NameNationTime
Vacchi RobertoSWE02.26.40
Vall HelenaSWE03.50.21
Vallin EmmaSWE03.33.57
Vallin TommySWE02.53.03
Valtersson TommySWE03.35.39
VATTULAINEN JormaSWE02.27.11
VATTULAINEN LeilaSWE02.42.02
Vejlens EllinorSWE02.56.13
Vejlens EmilSWE02.19.42
VENDELBRING ReijoSWE02.16.46
Vest GöranSWE02.55.26
Vestberg HelenSWE03.33.06
Vesterlund MicaelSWE02.55.22
Vestling LarsSWE02.41.08
Vestlund BennySWE01.56.02
Vestlund BerntSWE03.10.48
Vestlund CeciliaSWE03.46.52
Vestlund MariaSWE03.27.45
Victorin Ulla-BrittSWE03.03.43
Vidlund UlricaSWE02.41.03
Viitamäki JussiSWE03.30.01
Viitamäki MonicaSWE03.30.01
VIITANEN EskoSWE03.08.22
Viitanen RasmusSWE03.08.23
VIK KåreNOR02.39.54
Vikholm JensSWE02.59.15
Viklund AndersSVE03.05.18
Viklund DanielSWE02.48.55
Viklund IngbrittSWE04.41.53
Viklund MartinSWE03.31.52
VIKSTRÖM Anna LenaSWE03.07.14
Vikström JonasSWE02.21.53
Vikström ToveSWE03.03.19
Vilander AndersSWE02.26.27
Vilander LennartSWE02.55.55
Vilkas MikaelSWE03.57.47
Villman Ann-KathrinSWE03.56.19
Villman ChristerSWE02.18.41
Villman FredrikSWE02.52.20
Vinghamre MarieSWE02.46.41
Viotti OlleSWE02.41.43
VON BAHR HenrikSWE04.02.16
Von Essen EbbaSWE02.49.16
Von Essen FredrikaSWE02.26.38
Von Essen IanSWE02.10.14
Von Essen MalinSWE02.36.36
Von Heijne HansSWE03.14.09
Von Schantz Eva-MariaSWE03.30.36
Von Schantz GöstaSWE02.55.27
Von Sivers KarinSWE03.16.40
von Sydow HelenSWE03.26.09
von Sydow OscarSWE03.28.11
Von Zweigbergk JacobSWE02.51.45
Von Zweigbergk LarsSWE03.31.31
Von Zweigbergk LindaSWE03.31.31
Von Zweigbergk YlvaSWE04.13.19
Vonheim AnnSWE03.46.29
Vuorela ThereseSWE02.42.59
Vågeteg HampusSWE02.51.29
Vågeteg MatzSWE03.37.45
Vårdal HegeSWE03.10.58
Vännman JohanSWE02.43.53
Vässblad JeanetteSWE03.12.22

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions