home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiStonehamFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

1.Aukland AndersNOR02:27:19
2.REZAC StanislavCZE2.28.28
3.Østensen SimenNOR02:29:00
4.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR02:30:09
5.Fredriksson MathiasSWE02:31:05
6.SVÄRD OskarSWE02:31:36
7.TYNELL DanielSWE02:32:49
8.Svartedal Jens ArneNOR02:33:50
9.Aukland JoergenNOR02:34:08
10.LARSSON MartinSWE02:34:28
11.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:35:03
12.Ouren Geir Ludvig AasenNOR02:35:05
13.JÖNSSON MarkusSWE02:35:14
14.Bjerke Espen HaraldNOR02:35:51
15.Myrland AndersNOR02:35:59
16.Dammen Kjetil HagtvedtNOR02:36:29
17.PEDERSEN EIDE MortenNOR02:36:30
18.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:36:31
19.Tveiten IvarNOR02:36:31
20.Haugsbø AndréNOR02:36:46
21.Santus FabioITA02:37:19
22.Markset Kjell-ChristianNOR02:37:45
23.Brink JörgenSWE02:37:46
24.CARRARA BrunoITA02:37:53
25.Djupvik Roger AaNOR02:38:00
26.Mork Ole ChristianNOR02:38:14
27.Nielsen JonasNOR02:38:16
28.Andresen Stian RemsethNOR02:38:17
29.Hatlen Knut AndersNOR02:39:29
30.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:40:04
31.Markset TrygveNOR02:40:04
32.Christiansen ErlingNOR02:40:05
33.Østlien EspenNOR02:40:06
34.HENRIKSEN ThomasNOR02:40:13
35.Askestad ArildNOR02:41:39
36.Jermstad FrodeNOR02:41:39
37.Snerthammer OddNOR02:41:47
38.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:42:12
39.Børsheim TorjusNOR02:42:26
40.Horntvedt KristianNOR02:43:13
41.Leijon MarkusSWE02:43:17
42.Torgersrud Per-Christian LysakerNOR02:43:41
43.Solbakken Fred AndersNOR02:43:54
44.Hanssen John Christian DeighanNOR02:43:54
45.LANGSLET JosteinNOR02:43:55
46.NOVAK PetrCZE02:44:13
47.GASMANN Per OlaNOR02:44:19
48.Hennum Anders BrunNOR02:44:21
49.Høgnes LarsNOR02:44:38
50.Andreasson RickardSWE02:44:51
51.Tømmerstrand Jørn YngveNOR02:44:55
52.Taugbøl HåvardNOR02:45:00
53.Utistog Svein OlavNOR02:45:14
54.Bonaldi SergioITA02:45:19
55.Knudtzon Nicolas Brun-LieNOR02:45:20
56.Lien Torgeir GrotheNOR02:45:23
57.Roland KjartanNOR02:45:30
58.Engebretsen Knut BeckNOR02:45:38
59.FJELL Jon GunnarNOR02:45:41
60.Struksnæs HenrikNOR02:45:49
61.LARSSON RichardNOR02:45:49
62.Sellevoll ClausNOR02:45:49
63.Eritsland AsbjørnNOR02:45:50
64.Krogsveen ToreNOR02:45:54
65.Toftegaard Lars AmundNOR02:46:29
66.Hansen Magne LundNOR02:46:34
67.Beitmyren Jan OlavNOR02:46:47
68.NÄSS Ole JakobNOR02:46:47
69.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR02:46:48
70.Bustad OlaNOR02:47:16
71.Solbjørg ØysteinNOR02:47:19
72.Fiskvik AndersNOR02:48:01
73.Svanstrøm TorbjørnNOR02:48:03
74.HAUGEN SimenNOR02:48:05
75.Fjell AndersNOR02:48:28
76.Slommerud Hans-MartinNOR02:48:32
77.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:48:43
78.Robstad BjørnNOR02:48:51
79.Berntsen PetterNOR02:49:07
80.Skar Sindre BjørnestadNOR02:49:08
81.Viken ØyvindNOR02:49:14
82.BJERVIG EspenNOR02:49:15
83.Vike Ingar FauskrudNOR02:49:18
84.Aaland ReinarNOR02:49:19
85.Kristiansen Kjell ArneNOR02:49:21
86.BYRKJELAND JanNOR02:49:22
87.Myhre PederNOR02:49:25
88.Stokke SindreNOR02:49:41
89.THON JarleNOR02:49:43
90.ELSHAUG Pål CatoNOR02:49:45
91.Brikselli TomasNOR02:49:59
92.Andersen RubenNOR02:49:59
93.STENGRUNDET ToreNOR02:50:03
94.Aas MortenNOR02:50:04
95.AUNE EspenNOR02:50:12
96.Horg Svend ErikNOR02:50:17
97.Øren Henrik ByeNOR02:50:30
98.Stormo Lars PetterNOR02:50:43
99.Grevsgård Sjur MoeNOR02:50:45
100.Botnen AndréNOR02:50:54


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions