home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettFishermarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Bieg Piastow Short

07.03.2009 26 Km CT

General ranking

1.Hones JosefAUT1.25.27
2.MROZINSKI JakubPOL1.25.35
3.Ogorzalek ArkadiuszPOL1.25.59
4.Baginski PawelPOL1.29.25
5.Schiffmann ThomasGER1.29.52
6.Skierka WieslawPOL1.33.01
7.Kucera DavidCZE1.36.14
8.GRADNER JOSEFAUT1.37.40
9.Krátký FrantišekCZE1.38.41
10.Schoene AndreGER1.40.24
11.KAWULOK BEATACZE1.42.11
12.FAJSTAUER JIRICZE1.42.59
13.Tempir FrantisekCZE1.43.59
14.Wolski MarcinPOL1.44.34
15.Žák MilanCZE1.47.54
16.Slobodzian EugeniuszPOL1.48.05
17.Zawol StanislawPOL1.49.30
18.HABAS STEFANPOL1.50.09
19.Gažík MilanCZE1.51.14
20.Dutka AdamPOL1.51.37
21.Tomas MichalCZE1.52.53
22.Fišnat Sen. Ji?íCZE1.53.37
23.Konkol PawelPOL1.57.31
24.Chmielewski PawelPOL1.57.50
25.Hanus JanCZE1.58.09
26.Szyja MarcinPOL1.58.31
27.Iwanek AndrzejPOL1.58.51
28.WILINSKI MATEUSZPOL2.00.08
29.CERMAK JAROSLAVCZE2.00.43
30.Kucharczyk KazimierzPOL2.01.52
31.Matwijow DawidPOL2.01.57
32.Zelichowski PawelPOL2.02.02
33.Ugo PostalITA2.02.54
34.Mrozek GrzegorzPOL2.03.11
35.Dubarek PiotrPOL2.03.18
36.Wybraniec AndrzejPOL2.03.31
37.RIEDL VaclavCZE2.03.50
38.Ponganis KonradPOL2.04.02
39.Maciukiewicz WojciechPOL2.04.08
40.Gradzki JanPOL2.04.23
41.Kranz PrzemyslawPOL2.04.43
42.Pawlowski AndrzejPOL2.05.23
43.LEGIERSKI TADEUSZPOL2.06.01
44.Szeremeta JaroslawPOL2.06.08
45.Tomczak TomaszPOL2.06.51
46.Zoltaniecki AdamPOL2.07.19
47.Gajowiak LeszekPOL2.07.36
48.Krygier MariuszPOL2.07.56
49.Krakiewicz JakubPOL2.08.09
50.Kucerova LucieCZE2.08.14
51.Tracz ZbigniewPOL2.08.17
52.Kobro PerNOR2.08.17
53.Szyja BoguslawPOL2.09.03
54.Grekow SlawkoPOL2.09.04
55.Szewczyk KrzysztofPOL2.09.10
56.Kanashenkava PalinaBLR2.09.11
57.Zajfert StanislawPOL2.09.20
58.SCHUBERT InaGER2.09.44
59.Nowak JaroslavCZE2.09.55
60.Seiss MathiasGER2.10.07
61.Golebiowski MarekPOL2.10.14
62.Kucharska IwonaPOL2.10.25
63.Schierova VeronikaCZE2.10.39
64.Krecichwost JaroslawPOL2.10.43
65.Krmela FrantišekCZE2.11.10
66.REUTZ OddmundNOR2.11.26
67.Gajowiak MarekPOL2.11.42
68.Wilk ZdzislawPOL2.11.49
69.Czuba JanuszPOL2.12.00
70.Czemarnik KonradPOL2.12.34
71.Napierala AndrzejPOL2.12.34
72.Tyrna TomaszPOL2.13.19
73.Judka MonikaPOL2.13.21
74.Czemarmazowicz JanuszPOL2.14.02
75.STYPCZYNSKA ANNAPOL2.14.18
76.Sobczyk WojciechPOL2.14.21
77.Klimczak MikolajPOL2.14.26
78.Gasienica JanPOL2.14.28
79.Otta ZdenekCZE2.14.28
80.Zitka PavelCZE2.14.32
81.Kozlowski PiotrPOL2.14.48
82.Stawinski LukaszPOL2.14.48
83.Chorazyczewska OlgaPOL2.14.49
84.HOLM CarolaSWE2.15.24
85.Lip PiotrPOL2.15.41
86.Nawrocki TomaszPOL2.15.48
87.HOLM LarsSWE2.16.36
88.Walkowicz JacekPOL2.16.38
89.Maly JiriCZE2.16.40
90.Nowinski AndrzejPOL2.17.22
91.Worwa GrzegorzPOL2.17.56
92.Judka WalterPOL2.18.15
93.Troesse RenateGER2.18.15
94.PODGÓRSKI JerzyPOL2.18.35
95.Dubiel KazimierzPOL2.18.40
96.Hanuschek AchimGER2.18.50
97.Lepka PiotrPOL2.18.57
98.Strzyczkowski MaciejPOL2.19.09
99.Turon JanPOL2.19.17
100.Gradzki PawelPOL2.19.20


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions