home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherSki SkettRossignolFis skijulbo-eyewearmarathon skierStonehamEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Bieg Piastow Short

06.03.2010 26 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D F G H I J K l M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Babicz JanPOL869.03:25:29
BADIN ALESSANDROITA293.02:28:21
Bak MarcinPOL195.02:15:48
BALICKI JAROSAWPOL894.03:29:53
Banachowski LechPOL728.03:09:08
BANCEREK JERZYPOL1100.04:15:33
Bandura AntoniPOL29.01:40:01
Banicka SabinaPOL1003.03:45:42
Banicka-Prugar MonikaPOL722.03:08:45
Baradziej JerzyPOL1116.04:23:22
Baran AnielaPOL982.03:42:04
Baranski PiotrPOL206.02:17:07
BARCZ MAGDAPOL629.03:00:17
BARDZIK JAROMIRPOL749.03:11:15
Barszcz KazimierzPOL347.02:33:43
BARTLOMOWICZ LUKASZPOL354.02:34:31
Bartos TomaszPOL392.02:38:31
BARTOSIEWICZ JANPOL133.02:05:44
Bartski PiotrPOL541.02:52:34
Barylska EwaPOL1119.04:28:01
Barylski ZbigniewPOL1121.04:30:57
BEDNAREK MATEUSZPOL827.03:20:47
BEDNARZ JERZYPOL1123.04:34:45
Bednarz JolantaPOL270.02:25:36
Berendt GrazynaPOL913.03:32:10
Bernacka JoannaPOL743.03:10:34
Bernacki GrzegorzPOL523.02:50:38
BERNAS DARIUSZPOL477.02:46:26
Besser-Wilke KlausGER606.02:58:02
Bialas PiotrPOL840.03:21:41
Bielaszewski RobertPOL632.03:00:38
BIERLA REMIGIUSZPOL1137.04:58:18
Bilski ZbigniewPOL734.03:10:08
Biniek RyszardPOL781.03:14:06
BIRUK MICHALPOL1046.03:56:48
Bladek WitoldPOL816.03:19:09
Blaszczyk WojciechPOL182.02:14:13
BLONIARZ JOANNAPOL1041.03:55:37
Bluschke MonikaGER525.02:51:10
BOBE HeinerGER671.03:04:24
Bobkowski KamilPOL84.01:57:21
Bobowski ZygmuntPOL216.02:19:10
BOCZULA PAULAPOL155.02:09:53
BOGDAL MAREKPOL466.02:45:28
Boksa GrzegorzPOL319.02:30:47
Bondia JacekPOL142.02:07:19
Borowczak PiotrPOL493.02:48:03
Borowiec KrzysztofPOL369.02:36:35
BOROWSKI PIOTRPOL375.02:37:05
BORSKI EDMUNDPOL657.03:03:26
Borsuk-Buska BozenaPOL831.03:20:59
Bracik PawelPOL422.02:41:17
BRANSKI MARIUSZPOL571.02:54:27
BREKKE OLAV FJAERSTADNOR318.02:30:46
Brezden ZdzislawPOL855.03:23:03
Bronowicki BoleslawPOL79.01:55:57
BROZ JaroslavCZE53.01:48:24
BROZ JUN. JAROSLAVCZE26.01:37:46
BRUZIAK MAREKPOL757.03:11:44
BRYK JAROSLAWPOL423.02:41:18
BRYLKA MARIUSZPOL449.02:44:14
BRZEZINSKI MACIEJPOL1066.04:03:05
BRZEZNY KRZYSZTOFPOL1079.04:09:19
Brzoza-Brzezina MichalPOL366.02:36:03
Brzozowski RyszardPOL651.03:02:35
Brzuchnalska BeataPOL437.02:42:49
Bubula AnnaPOL1001.03:45:39
Bubula BarbaraPOL732.03:09:45
Bubula StanislawPOL1130.04:40:37
Buczynski MichalPOL780.03:13:59
Buczynski ZbigniewPOL198.02:15:51
Budaszewski KrzysztofPOL236.02:21:42
Budzik MieczyslawPOL407.02:40:17
Budzik ZbigniewPOL1129.04:40:36
BUGAJ URSZULAPOL1120.04:28:39
BUJAS MAREKPOL634.03:00:40
BUJOK ANDRZEJPOL194.02:15:36
BULA BARBARAPOL1136.04:48:40
BULA DARIUSZPOL996.03:44:47
BULA JANPOL1080.04:09:50
BULA ZUZANNAPOL1135.04:48:14
Burk ElkeGER465.02:45:24
Byzia PiotrPOL769.03:13:22
Bzowski Jan MichalPOL109.02:01:23

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions