home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettStonehamEnervitRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
ZACHO DaminUSA881.3:49:15.02
ZAGAR ThomasUSA4067.6:50:46.19
ZAGOZDON Charles AUSA1005.3:55:11.92
ZAHLTEN DieterGER2256.4:44:32.40
ZAHRADKA SR James FUSA3475.5:47:07.82
Zajakowski John CUSA1924.4:30:34.84
ZANDER THAYS ElizabethUSA4116.7:01:47.51
ZANETEL GianantonioITA1.2:32:53.50
ZANONI Stephen PUSA3046.5:23:07.55
ZAPPA MonicaUSA2461.4:53:23.76
ZEIGLER Mark DUSA670.3:39:40.07
ZELLER DavidUSA1933.4:30:54.70
ZENTI Peter JUSA3263.5:34:36.91
ZEUG Leon MUSA1258.4:05:04.54
ZIEGLER Mark DUSA2540.4:58:14.86
ZIELKE Gary RUSA2684.5:05:12.61
ZIEMER DavidUSA2773.5:09:12.52
ZIEMER John LUSA2037.4:34:19.60
ZIGERLIG Ernie WUSA2966.5:18:40.40
ZIMBRIC Gabrielle AUSA2450.4:53:06.79
ZIMBRIC Gary AUSA325.3:18:24.03
ZIMMER SaraUSA182.3:07:02.60
ZIMMERMAN Joel RUSA2802.5:10:07.64
ZIMMERMAN William LUSA894.3:50:00.81
ZIMMERMANN Sara MUSA1828.4:27:16.60
ZINKE NorbertGER3827.6:16:23.88
ZINTER KevinUSA1374.4:09:05.50
ZIRING SarahUSA2727.5:06:56.72
ZIRNGIBLE JanilleUSA1882.4:28:59.28
Zuber HarrySUI2680.5:05:01.36
ZUELSDORFF Ned TUSA1989.4:32:26.44
ZUERCHER JosephUSA4196.7:29:03.69
ZULIANI WaltUSA2359.4:48:59.56
ZUMERCHIK James JUSA3991.6:38:50.58
ZUZEK DaleUSA1195.4:02:23.30
ZWANK MichaelUSA3126.5:26:55.84
ZWISLER K.C.USA4032.6:44:59.29
ZYLSTRA BernardUSA3907.6:25:25.93

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions