Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Kaspariunas AndrewLTU194.2.08.07
Kelsall RosalindAUS234.2.33.48
Kerr TonyAUS212.2.15.44
Kovac PeterAUS199.2.11.11
Kovacs PaulAUS14.1.05.41
Kruger MelanieGER142.1.47.23


  
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsFishermarathon skierFis skiSki Skett
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)