Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Kaspariunas AndrewLTU194.2.08.07
Kelsall RosalindAUS234.2.33.48
Kerr TonyAUS212.2.15.44
Kovac PeterAUS199.2.11.11
Kovacs PaulAUS14.1.05.41
Kruger MelanieGER142.1.47.23


  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Dolomitenlauf
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)