Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Macdonald AndreaAUS184.2.02.13
Macfarlane MichelleAUS29.1.16.55
MACK IanAUS53.1.23.29
Marchant AndrewAUS260.3.01.07
Marshall BruceAUS57.1.24.25
MARSLAND FinnAUS11.1.03.21
Martin MaureenAUS265.3.15.10
Martin PeterAUS145.1.48.16
Martin SarahAUS182.2.01.26
McCutchan JackAUS50.1.23.24
McCutchan JoAUS148.1.48.41
McDonald AnnAUS125.1.43.18
MCDONALD BruceAUS114.1.40.55
McDowell VeronicaAUS158.1.51.13
McIntyre CameronAUS79.1.30.33
McLaren JeanetteAUS77.1.30.24
MCLENNAN GregorAUS74.1.29.08
McLeod LisaAUS103.1.38.07
Mellor NadiaAUS180.2.00.17
Merrigan PaulAUS278.3.40.11
Merritt GeorgiaAUS16.1.08.00
Michener HelenAUS249.2.47.33
MILANESE FrancoITA233.2.33.35
Millar JamesAUS25.1.14.28
Miller JohnAUS264.3.08.05
Minehan MatthewAUS211.2.15.25
Mock JanAUS239.2.36.54
Montgomery NicholasAUS5.1.00.24
Montgomery PatrickGBR89.1.34.45
Moody RyanAUS34.1.17.53
Morrison JohnAUS132.1.44.49
Morrow JodieAUS146.1.48.19
Moylan KathleenAUS236.2.34.24
Moylan KenAUS250.2.49.16
Murray TrevorAUS105.1.38.44


  
RossignolFisherFis skiJAO CollectionsSki SkettEnervitAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)