Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Macdonald AndreaAUS184.2.02.13
Macfarlane MichelleAUS29.1.16.55
MACK IanAUS53.1.23.29
Marchant AndrewAUS260.3.01.07
Marshall BruceAUS57.1.24.25
MARSLAND FinnAUS11.1.03.21
Martin MaureenAUS265.3.15.10
Martin Peter RAUS145.1.48.16
Martin SarahAUS182.2.01.26
McCutchan JackAUS50.1.23.24
McCutchan JoAUS148.1.48.41
McDonald AnnAUS125.1.43.18
MCDONALD BruceAUS114.1.40.55
McDowell VeronicaAUS158.1.51.13
McIntyre CameronAUS79.1.30.33
McLaren JeanetteAUS77.1.30.24
MCLENNAN GregorAUS74.1.29.08
McLeod LisaAUS103.1.38.07
Mellor NadiaAUS180.2.00.17
Merrigan PaulAUS278.3.40.11
Merritt GeorgiaAUS16.1.08.00
Michener HelenAUS249.2.47.33
MILANESE FrancoITA233.2.33.35
Millar JamesAUS25.1.14.28
Miller John OAUS264.3.08.05
Minehan MatthewAUS211.2.15.25
Mock JanAUS239.2.36.54
Montgomery NicholasAUS5.1.00.24
Montgomery PatrickGBR89.1.34.45
Moody RyanAUS34.1.17.53
Morrison JohnAUS132.1.44.49
Morrow JodieAUS146.1.48.19
Moylan KathleenAUS236.2.34.24
Moylan KenAUS250.2.49.16
Murray TrevorAUS105.1.38.44


  

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)