home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiRossignolmarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Macdonald AndreaAUS184.2.02.13
Macfarlane MichelleAUS29.1.16.55
MACK IanAUS53.1.23.29
Marchant AndrewAUS260.3.01.07
Marshall BruceAUS57.1.24.25
MARSLAND FinnAUS11.1.03.21
Martin MaureenAUS265.3.15.10
Martin PeterAUS145.1.48.16
Martin SarahAUS182.2.01.26
McCutchan JackAUS50.1.23.24
McCutchan JoAUS148.1.48.41
McDonald AnnAUS125.1.43.18
MCDONALD BruceAUS114.1.40.55
McDowell VeronicaAUS158.1.51.13
McIntyre CameronAUS79.1.30.33
McLaren JeanetteAUS77.1.30.24
MCLENNAN GregorAUS74.1.29.08
McLeod LisaAUS103.1.38.07
Mellor NadiaAUS180.2.00.17
Merrigan PaulAUS278.3.40.11
Merritt GeorgiaAUS16.1.08.00
Michener HelenAUS249.2.47.33
MILANESE FrancoITA233.2.33.35
Millar JamesAUS25.1.14.28
Miller JohnAUS264.3.08.05
Minehan MatthewAUS211.2.15.25
Mock JanAUS239.2.36.54
Montgomery NicholasAUS5.1.00.24
Montgomery PatrickGBR89.1.34.45
Moody RyanAUS34.1.17.53
Morrison JohnAUS132.1.44.49
Morrow JodieAUS146.1.48.19
Moylan KathleenAUS236.2.34.24
Moylan KenAUS250.2.49.16
Murray TrevorAUS105.1.38.44

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions