Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Nagel AliceAUS269.3.18.33
Nagel PeterAUS117.1.41.37
Natland DagfinnNOR267.3.16.54
Naunton ChristopherAUS155.1.49.52
Ng GeorgiaAUS266.3.15.54
Nohel TomasAUS84.1.32.36


  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)