Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Tait VanessaAUS165.1.54.35
Thomas AnthonyAUS107.1.39.44
Thomas ElaineAUS129.1.43.51
Thorvaldson SonjaAUS230.2.32.08
TILLEARD JohnAUS69.1.28.05
Treutler BiljanaGER175.1.58.09
Trnka AnnaAUS21.1.12.34
Trnka MargAUS130.1.44.05
TRNKA MichalAUS18.1.09.38
Tutt CliveAUS203.2.12.45


  
marathon skierEnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis skiJAO CollectionsSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)