Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Tait VanessaAUS165.1.54.35
Thomas AnthonyAUS107.1.39.44
Thomas ElaineAUS129.1.43.51
Thorvaldson SonjaAUS230.2.32.08
TILLEARD JohnAUS69.1.28.05
Treutler BiljanaGER175.1.58.09
Trnka AnnaAUS21.1.12.34
Trnka MargAUS130.1.44.05
TRNKA MichalAUS18.1.09.38
Tutt CliveAUS203.2.12.45


  

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)