Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Tait VanessaAUS165.1.54.35
Thomas AnthonyAUS107.1.39.44
Thomas ElaineAUS129.1.43.51
Thorvaldson SonjaAUS230.2.32.08
TILLEARD JohnAUS69.1.28.05
Treutler BiljanaGER175.1.58.09
Trnka AnnaAUS21.1.12.34
Trnka MargAUS130.1.44.05
TRNKA MichalAUS18.1.09.38
Tutt CliveAUS203.2.12.45


  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Kangaroo Hoppet

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)