Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

NameNationPlaceTime
Wade CallumAUS91.1.34.59
Wadsworth TimAUS49.1.22.25
Walker RodAUS238.2.36.51
Walsh KylieAUS256.2.53.56
Walsh MattAUS204.2.13.03
Ward PeterAUS47.1.22.05
Wasley MikeAUS43.1.20.42
Watts JandriAUS247.2.45.02
Weate JanAUS108.1.39.55
Weatherall RisdonAUS39.1.18.57
Weatherall ThomasAUS64.1.27.08
Weight PhilAUS99.1.37.25
Whitburn NicoleAUS241.2.39.25
Wiebenga LesAUS157.1.50.57
Wiebenga LouAUS232.2.32.46
Wilson HelenAUS152.1.49.23


  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Demino Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)