Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U v W

Wade CallumAUS91.1.34.59
Wadsworth TimAUS49.1.22.25
Walker RodAUS238.2.36.51
Walsh KylieAUS256.2.53.56
Walsh MattAUS204.2.13.03
Ward PeterAUS47.1.22.05
Wasley MikeAUS43.1.20.42
Watts JandriAUS247.2.45.02
Weate JanAUS108.1.39.55
Weatherall RisdonAUS39.1.18.57
Weatherall ThomasAUS64.1.27.08
Weight PhilAUS99.1.37.25
Whitburn NicoleAUS241.2.39.25
Wiebenga LesAUS157.1.50.57
Wiebenga LouAUS232.2.32.46
Wilson HelenAUS152.1.49.23


Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)