home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierEnervitSki SkettRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Dolomitenlauf Main Race

23.01.2011 60 Km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Saarelainen MikkoFIN147.2:08:16,22
SALISMA SeppoFIN294.2:32:44,76
SALO MattiFIN379.2:52:47,1
SANDBERG JohanSWE36.1:44:44,2
SANDER Hans - PeterAUT194.2:17:08,31
Santus FabioITA1.1:34:21,37
SAUZAY EmmanuelFRA430.3:16:01,69
Savostyanov AleksanderRUS86.1:57:32,67
Scheiber BurkhardAUT330.2:40:07,2
Scheiber GuidoAUT126.2:05:49,36
SCHERRER PeterGER90.1:58:36,73
Schimpl ErnstAUT231.2:22:26,65
Schimpl KarlAUT141.2:07:42,53
Schindl GüntherAUT312.2:35:55,26
Schoissengeier AloisAUT229.2:22:18,79
Schoißengaier JosefAUT167.2:12:13,74
Scholz Eva-MariaAUT452.3:27:58,51
Schuh JohannesAUT279.2:30:56,55
Sedlacek JanCZE399.2:59:12,9
Seitz ThomasSUI356.2:45:52,9
SEIWALD ErhardAUT428.3:13:54,11
Sevcik RomanSVK461.3:35:32,85
Shabalkin VyacheslavRUS267.2:27:42,12
Shadlov AlexandrRUS204.2:18:06,63
Shapochkin DmitryRUS260.2:26:34,45
Shpillers LaurisLAT280.2:30:59,47
SIITONEN JouniFIN263.2:27:03,71
Sikanen SamiFin41.1:46:19,84
Silcox JeremyUSA303.2:34:42,39
Silcox JustinUSA304.2:34:42,68
Simolin KariFIN360.2:47:24,36
SIMONEN StefanFIN323.2:38:09,33
SIRO JaroslavSVK383.2:54:36,64
SISINNI CASQUERO Julio NicolasSPA357.2:46:14,48
Siska MilanSLO474.3:49:36,61
Skrabalek HonzaCZE87.1:58:21,81
Sokoll ChristophAUT75.1:56:06,53
Sommer KarlAUT163.2:11:50,76
Spencer DavidUSA268.2:28:48,62
SRETR RADEKCZE18.1:34:45,52
STANICEK PavolSVK467.3:43:22,48
Stattmann GuntherAUT305.2:34:50,88
Steinar KvaleNOR88.1:58:30,55
Strieder ErnstAUT320.2:37:58,97
Strumskis SimonasLTU429.3:15:19,63
Stupar MilanSLO278.2:30:47,41
Svach RudolfSVK293.2:32:14,97
SVÄRD OskarSWE16.1:34:42,55

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions