home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolFisherStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

1.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:49:10.1
2.SVAERD OskarSWE02:49:38.0
3.REZAC StanislavCZE02:50:38.0
4.LIVERS ToniSUI02:50:48.9
5.Aukland JoergenNOR02:51:01.2
6.Brink JoergenSWE02:51:06.2
7.Sinnes Svein ToreNOR02:51:27.9
8.Aukland AndersNOR02:51:39.4
9.ANDREASSON RikardSWE02:51:49.8
10.Dammen Kjetil HagtvedtNOR02:52:13.8
11.Joensson MarkusSWE02:52:19.1
12.LARSSON MartinSWE02:52:34.0
13.CARRARA BrunoITA02:52:38.3
14.ROSVALL MartinSWE02:52:51.6
15.PALMÉR AndersSWE02:53:00.9
16.LAUGALAND AudunNOR02:53:25.7
17.Henriksen Thomas MagneNOR02:53:54.5
18.HAUGSBOE Andre'NOR02:54:36.7
19.HANSEN HaavardNOR02:54:48.0
20.SUTTER MartinAUT02:54:55.5
21.Tveiten IvarNOR02:55:02.0
22.BJOERGAARD JohnNOR02:55:02.2
23.Svartedal Jens ArneNOR02:55:03.4
24.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:56:00.9
25.Tynell RikardSWE02:56:31.7
26.MOBERG DanSWE02:57:14.9
27.DEBERTOLIS BrunoITA02:57:48.2
28.Santus FabioITA02:58:31.5
29.Fredriksson MathiasSWE02:58:49.1
30.Jaernberg AntonSWE02:59:18.8
31.Paredi SimoneITA03:00:49.3
32.AASEN TommyNOR03:01:43.8
33.Oedegaard Rune MaloNOR03:02:03.7
34.STEURER ThomasAUT03:02:26.4
35.IVANOU AliakseiBLR03:02:28.7
36.Callesen ChristofferNOR03:04:11.0
37.Sjoestroem OlleSWE03:04:44.3
38.Jermstad FrodeNOR03:04:59.1
39.KARGRUBER ReinhardITA03:05:39.3
40.Bonaldi SergioITA03:06:12.8
41.LOEF RonnieSWE03:06:21.0
42.WICKSTROM ErikSWE03:06:22.1
43.JAKOBSSON MatsFIN03:06:50.6
44.Hatlen Knut AndersNOR03:06:55.5
45.SUTTER StefanAUT03:07:03.1
46.Kambarbayev KuanyshKAZ03:07:28.7
47.DEBERTOLIS IvanITA03:07:38.3
48.SOLUM Eirik JohanssonNOR03:07:45.9
49.SKARI GeirNOR03:08:42.1
50.Askestad ArildNOR03:09:09.5
51.Joks SteinNOR03:09:20.8
52.HAUKLAND Tore ChristianNOR03:09:39.3
53.NAESS Ole JakobNOR03:09:57.7
54.BJORNSTAD KetilNOR03:10:01.0
55.Mork Ole ChristianNOR03:10:09.5
56.SOLLIE HenrikNOR03:10:22.6
57.Lervik John MarkusNOR03:10:25.4
58.VALAS BjarneNOR03:10:56.1
59.Holter OlavNOR03:11:17.0
60.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE03:11:19.9
61.BOSCHAT AmauryFRA03:11:35.2
62.Crestani MarcoITA03:12:01.6
63.GIACOMELLI MorenoITA03:12:29.4
64.Lund Tor MartinNOR03:12:45.2
65.Karjaluoto HeikkiFIN03:13:13.2
66.BIANCHI EugenioITA03:14:14.7
67.SAGVOLD Arild-OlavNOR03:14:17.9
68.Furrer MartinSUI03:14:22.8
69.Hemma JørnNOR03:14:55.3
70.BONER SerainaSUI03:15:07.1
71.IGELTJORN VidarNOR03:15:14.6
72.BROGGINI PietroITA03:15:16.0
73.WAERENSKJOLD Nicolas A.NOR03:15:36.2
74.Ena LeifFIN03:15:41.8
75.GAVOLL-HANSEN KennethNOR03:15:42.9
76.ZORZI DanieleITA03:15:46.7
77.THON JarleNOR03:15:58.5
78.ULEVAG KareNOR03:16:16.9
79.Hansson SandraSWE03:16:26.3
80.MARKFJARD LeifSWE03:16:38.3
81.NYLUND DagNOR03:16:40.4
82.Nystroem SusanneSWE03:16:58.8
83.ORAVAMAKI JaniFIN03:17:02.5
84.Bjerkrheim ToreNOR03:17:11.2
85.OSTMO LasseNOR03:17:22.1
86.Bjørkeng Geir MartinNOR03:17:25.2
87.NYLUND SvenNOR03:17:32.9
88.BJERCKE Bjorn KristianNOR03:17:43.1
89.Byman JonasSWE03:17:44.4
90.TOMIO CarmineITA03:17:50.6
91.BONALDI AlessandroITA03:18:02.8
92.GRUDE Jan ErikNOR03:18:08.8
93.Berg Nils ØisteinNOR03:18:28.8
94.Jauho JarkkoFIN03:18:35.5
95.ELLEFSEN Lars-ArneNOR03:18:36.2
96.Nakstad Nils KristianNOR03:18:48.0
97.ROSSELAND-STOKKE ErlendNOR03:19:21.3
98.Authen Paul AkselNOR03:19:35.2
99.SHAW PhilCAN03:19:52.4
100.HEGGELUND TerjeNOR03:19:55.2


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions