home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
BABLER David AUSA693.2:39:29.51
BACHE Ralph AUSA177.1:52:21.17
BACHMAN Joseph FUSA1366.3:47:34.71
BACHMEIER Ruth LUSA1448.4:12:09.08
BAEHR Diane MUSA1102.3:15:44.44
BAILLY HelenUSA809.2:48:34.71
BAILLY Michael JUSA818.2:49:19.32
BAIN Brendon WUSA103.1:42:32.17
BAIN David BUSA461.2:21:32.22
BAKKEN Susanne EUSA476.2:22:50.68
BALDUS JR William BUSA16.1:17:46.80
BALDUS SR William PUSA311.2:08:21.04
Ball Leon AUSA158.1:49:52.72
BANCROFT KaraUSA139.1:47:03.25
BANNEN Terry WUSA895.2:55:05.04
Bantz Kyle CUSA1211.3:24:34.51
BARON-SHURILLA RosanneUSA1007.3:06:11.10
BARRETTE Kim SUSA221.1:58:23.65
BARRY Stacy LUSA590.2:31:42.24
BARTELL EdwardUSA586.2:31:30.60
BARTELL LauraUSA587.2:31:31.52
BARTHOLOMEW Gordon BUSA579.2:30:54.82
BARTLAM Deanna DUSA878.2:53:32.61
BARTSH Roxanne KUSA937.2:59:00.50
BASSETT HeatherUSA929.2:58:21.26
BATDORF Bjorn HUSA14.1:17:45.55
BATDORF Patricia JUSA331.2:10:39.31
BATDORF Per JUSA136.1:46:48.20
BATTISTINI AntonUSA509.2:25:13.04
BAUER DebUSA51.1:32:19.94
BAUMGARTNER AudreyUSA889.2:54:24.03
BAYLISS ChrisUSA68.1:36:47.74
BAZNIK Clayton DUSA819.2:49:19.45
BEACHLER Brett JUSA405.2:16:44.09
Bealka Dennis GUSA778.2:45:58.49
BEAUBIEN LauraUSA736.2:42:34.24
BECHARD Jeffrey DUSA1229.3:26:45.17
BECHARD Jerry DUSA1042.3:08:58.68
BECKER BlakeUSA286.2:06:02.59
BECKER Kevin AUSA1440.4:09:29.78
BECKERMANN JesseUSA789.2:47:04.07
BEHAN MikeUSA997.3:04:52.94
BEHNE StephanieUSA317.2:09:36.11
BELONGIA DebbieUSA1469.4:28:01.24
BELZ LoriUSA106.1:43:07.91
Bennett Kathleen VWUSA537.2:28:17.78
BENNETT-GAGNER Chris WUSA296.2:06:55.42
BERG AbigailUSA1360.3:45:55.67
BERG Kathy AUSA1449.4:13:28.43
BERG KimUSA610.2:32:31.23
BERGER BethUSA1213.3:24:46.67
BERGERSON Lois AUSA755.2:44:26.22
BERGGREN TravisUSA1018.3:06:38.68
BERGHAHN MarcusUSA742.2:42:55.57
BERGLUND NeilUSA881.2:53:36.69
BERGNER KennethUSA1476.4:32:04.73
BERMAN AlanUSA1152.3:19:28.79
BERNATZ Greta CUSA178.1:52:21.80
BERNTSON Crystal GUSA484.2:23:32.05
BERRIGAN CorieUSA142.1:47:14.52
BICKELHAUPT LeoUSA164.1:50:52.84
BIES TimothyUSA829.2:50:11.95
BIJOLD Cindy LUSA81.1:39:13.35
BILLE ChuckUSA805.2:48:26.60
BINGNER DrewUSA973.3:02:40.49
BINGNER LauraUSA1331.3:39:40.51
BISCHOFF Keri JUSA1246.3:28:39.18
BIXBY Cole RUSA1105.3:16:03.52
BLANDING Mary BethUSA278.2:05:08.75
BLASKEY MarkUSA263.2:03:05.00
BLENDERNANN CindyUSA94.1:41:46.43
BLUE Elisabeth SUSA1397.3:57:10.27
BOARDMAN PeterUSA535.2:28:03.70
BOCK JerryUSA1311.3:37:44.61
BOCK LisaUSA838.2:50:27.93
BODMER StuartUSA664.2:36:32.04
BOESCH Aaron JUSA287.2:06:04.98
BOHN Allison CUSA175.1:52:12.59
BONADURER EllenUSA1103.3:15:45.13
BOONSTRA DouglasUSA49.1:31:55.29
BOOZE RisaUSA1332.3:39:45.64
Borchardt Mark AUSA372.2:13:58.47
BORELL James MUSA1181.3:22:25.02
BOROWSKI Lee WUSA203.1:56:04.12
BOSCOW William PUSA1031.3:08:01.08
BOWLER BillUSA186.1:54:02.56
BOWLER JR BillUSA65.1:35:03.15
BRACKEMYER Andrew DUSA483.2:23:28.00
BRAKKE Brian TUSA772.2:45:33.23
BRANDSTETTER ThomasUSA141.1:47:13.90
BRAUN AndrewUSA319.2:09:45.20
BRAUNSCHWEIG Clyde AUSA1268.3:31:07.41
BREEN Jennifer EUSA567.2:29:31.23
BREMEL Thomas JUSA1167.3:20:37.69
BRENEGAN-KOEPKE KimUSA728.2:42:10.07
BRENENGEN John HUSA905.2:56:13.14
BRETZKE Margit LUSA1187.3:22:46.51
BREUER PhillipUSA1164.3:20:27.87
BRICKSON DennisUSA1083.3:13:55.57
BRITTAIN DavidUSA714.2:41:04.62
BROOKS Peggy AUSA409.2:16:59.15
BROWN Alayna NUSA976.3:03:06.87
BROWN Ken EUSA638.2:34:51.14
BRUCKNER Diana LUSA798.2:48:02.22
BRUDER JamesUSA88.1:40:35.71
BRUNN JimUSA1159.3:19:49.53
BRUSKEWITZ EileenUSA1107.3:16:21.05
BUDDE DianaUSA635.2:34:25.14
BUDDE NancyUSA1177.3:22:06.15
BUDNAR Rebecca LUSA939.2:59:19.13
BUDWEG Laura RUSA570.2:30:14.68
BULGER Thais AUSA554.2:28:58.98
BUNGE SteveUSA1017.3:06:38.25
BURKART SandyUSA1490.4:48:00.60
BURKART StaceyUSA1489.4:48:00.20
BURKE AnthonyUSA872.2:53:13.18
BURKE Bob TUSA524.2:27:16.54
BUTLER RitaUSA1390.3:55:34.10
BYCHOWSKI JamesUSA761.2:44:35.43
BYRNE BenjaminUSA201.1:55:49.38
BYRUM Ingrid MUSA1434.4:08:17.15

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions