home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
FABRIZIUS LaurieUSA1139.3:18:42.14
Fait Elizabeth RUSA1319.3:38:42.48
FAIT LuanneUSA873.2:53:15.89
FAIT Mary JoUSA98.1:42:06.05
FANNEY Joanna KUSA812.2:48:40.78
FARISS DonUSA58.1:33:10.66
FARNHAM MacUSA605.2:32:17.15
FARWELL Francis CUSA133.1:46:15.40
FARWELL Laura DkUSA477.2:22:55.38
FAY GretaUSA364.2:13:29.94
FELDBRUEGGE JamesUSA687.2:39:07.40
FELTZ EleanoraUSA1502.5:27:50.50
FELTZ Harold KUSA1503.5:27:55.00
FENNIG John PUSA598.2:32:01.21
FERNANDEZ AnthonyUSA864.2:52:28.13
FICHTER Christina BUSA558.2:29:06.55
FIELDS Wendy AUSA389.2:14:52.79
FISHER ChristinaUSA114.1:44:06.02
FISHER Don GUSA294.2:06:53.38
FISK Gary DUSA1037.3:08:37.22
FITZGERALD Brian PUSA48.1:31:32.90
FITZGERALD Carol JUSA487.2:23:47.71
FIX Jane MUSA431.2:19:04.91
FLOREN David DUSA551.2:28:50.50
FLOTTMEYER Nancy AUSA911.2:56:29.55
FLOTTMEYER Robert JUSA910.2:56:29.36
FLYNN ShannonUSA171.1:51:53.64
FOLLET John SUSA945.3:00:03.48
FOLLET Peter CUSA926.2:58:10.12
FOLLETT Steve RUSA923.2:57:37.75
FORD BobUSA1359.3:45:53.02
FORD Maureen RUSA1313.3:37:48.67
FORDE Joan MUSA423.2:17:55.28
FOSDAL Fred AUSA1242.3:28:15.97
FOSDAL GerryUSA1309.3:37:24.16
FOUTTS ThomasUSA1081.3:13:32.98
FOWLER Terria JUSA1185.3:22:36.29
FRAME KennethUSA387.2:14:51.02
FRANCIK Mark DUSA1064.3:11:50.16
FRANSIOLI Frank 'Big Dog'USA1456.4:18:36.88
Franzen Greg JUSA101.1:42:25.75
FREDISDORF Yoshiko FUSA820.2:49:19.85
FREDRICKS Matthew RUSA1394.3:56:39.09
FREDRICKS StevenUSA1104.3:16:02.66
FREEDLUND Jon RUSA1182.3:22:29.06
FRETT Ann MUSA226.1:59:14.52
FRETT DennisUSA193.1:54:53.80
FREUDENBERG MarenUSA1178.3:22:19.56
FRICKE Michael LUSA465.2:22:13.62
FRIEDRICH Robert CUSA752.2:44:03.73
FRINAK CharlesUSA1238.3:27:55.06
FRISCH JosephUSA555.2:29:00.76
FUCILE DavidUSA1137.3:18:28.11

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions