home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd Holly Brooks (USA)!
Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!
2nd Benoit Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Toni Livers (SUI)!
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!
2nd Duvillard (FRA) & Roponen (FIN), 3rd Furger (SUI) & Gregg (USA)
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierJAO CollectionsSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
HAGLEY James EUSA765.2:45:07.25
HAGLEY RebeccaUSA1171.3:20:51.49
HAGNAS LarsFIN951.3:00:48.77
HAGSTROM EmmyUSA173.1:51:55.60
HAGUE Bill HUSA783.2:46:50.61
HALL JulieUSA975.3:03:04.77
HALTVICK Paul BUSA30.1:25:18.39
HAMAN JeffreyUSA807.2:48:30.78
HAMBY AaronUSA810.2:48:39.56
HAMMER RickUSA1285.3:33:30.41
HAMMERSLAG Sally AUSA943.2:59:30.82
HAMMES Oren P FUSA1239.3:27:56.84
HAMP EricUSA609.2:32:31.16
HAMPTON MareeUSA418.2:17:49.29
HANACEK LeahUSA229.1:59:29.81
HANCOCK JimUSA1065.3:11:50.26
HANSELL DuaneUSA282.2:05:43.46
HANSELL SteveUSA260.2:02:51.78
HANSEN ErikUSA279.2:05:10.68
HANSEN Wallace RUSA396.2:15:43.16
HANSSEN DavidUSA599.2:32:02.31
HARMS Daniel WUSA499.2:24:26.20
HARRIGAN LauraUSA1198.3:23:44.16
HARTHUN Kerry EUSA825.2:49:41.37
HARTMAN Errol CUSA958.3:01:35.27
HATHERLY MaryUSA547.2:28:39.56
HAU SharonUSA612.2:32:41.91
HAUSER AkselUSA1444.4:10:41.44
HAUSER Karen KUSA750.2:43:34.35
HAUSER Robert AUSA721.2:41:25.23
HAYES JoyceUSA1004.3:05:30.14
HEASLETT AnnUSA528.2:27:40.72
HEATH GarrettUSA27.1:23:58.53
HED Wally GUSA723.2:41:40.14
HEDENSTROM Dick HUSA63.1:34:53.06
HEFTMAN CharlesUSA1368.3:48:54.88
HEILIGENSTEIN JimUSA1398.3:57:17.60
HEINZ Anita EUSA940.2:59:25.38
HEISEL MatthewUSA37.1:28:03.93
HELKE KatherineUSA163.1:50:31.31
HELKE SaraUSA438.2:19:22.89
HEMMILA MichaelUSA1113.3:16:46.70
HENAULT-COUMBE CecileUSA688.2:39:14.42
HENJUM Amy NUSA288.2:06:07.22
HENNING James CUSA1109.3:16:34.12
HENRY Mary KUSA1340.3:41:39.76
HENSLEY LynnUSA1114.3:16:49.88
HENSLEY RustyUSA1110.3:16:38.97
HERO Jack DUSA208.1:56:38.71
HETTLER Anna WUSA970.3:02:37.78
HETTLER G WUSA1297.3:34:42.68
HETTLER John WUSA716.2:41:12.07
HETZEL KathleenUSA1199.3:23:48.20
HICKS DonaldUSA1244.3:28:33.43
HIETPAS GreggUSA237.2:00:12.17
HIGGS DuaneUSA1375.3:50:14.18
HILL JohnUSA593.2:31:46.60
HILLS Alan GUSA1344.3:42:16.89
HILLSTROM CurtUSA425.2:18:11.36
Hintz Rachel EUSA556.2:29:04.66
HIPP AndrewUSA258.2:02:41.77
HJORT GregoryUSA1383.3:52:59.51
HLAS ViktorCAN322.2:10:01.62
HOCHSTEIN Becky AUSA428.2:18:37.00
HOCKMAN Emily VUSA1038.3:08:47.52
HOCKMAN LoineUSA1498.5:22:28.30
HOEG WillUSA67.1:35:57.01
HOELSCHER Barbara JUSA1339.3:41:09.91
HOELSCHER GregUSA352.2:12:28.20
Hoepner Allen PUSA1041.3:08:53.46
HOEPNER SarahUSA935.2:58:51.67
HOESCHLER JakeUSA443.2:19:50.90
HOESCHLER JayUSA385.2:14:43.63
HOLDEN ChrisUSA698.2:39:47.06
HOLDER Anthony JUSA454.2:20:55.37
HOLIAN EllieUSA966.3:02:11.66
HOLLENHORST Robert WUSA1372.3:49:52.86
HOLM Terry JUSA47.1:31:06.20
HOLMES Carolyn MUSA1472.4:30:10.69
HOLMES Jeff SUSA1473.4:30:33.99
HOLTE JimUSA738.2:42:39.35
HOLTE MaryUSA1125.3:17:45.76
HOLTE Nina LUSA764.2:44:46.77
HOLZL Barbara AUSA793.2:47:43.46
HOPPER Robert RUSA704.2:40:01.11
HOPPER Virginia BUSA493.2:24:02.53
HORA ViktorUSA606.2:32:17.27
HORAN Debra LUSA1423.4:02:30.59
HORECK JoshUSA129.1:45:45.71
HOSTERS GaryUSA1076.3:13:05.34
HOUDE George LUSA880.2:53:36.45
HOWARD RichardUSA342.2:11:26.23
HOWLAND Mary-JoUSA776.2:45:45.36
HUESLER JanineSUI863.2:52:15.42
HUFFER Michael JUSA529.2:27:45.27
HUGHES ChrisyUSA1194.3:23:36.97
HUGHES PatUSA718.2:41:15.04
HUTTS John KUSA137.1:46:57.58
HVEBERG JanNOR734.2:42:33.49
HVEBERG TerjeNOR739.2:42:42.95
HYATT NicholasUSA1135.3:18:13.03
HYDE Benson WUSA1131.3:18:06.03
HYDE Dave AUSA622.2:33:12.35
HYDE Stephen WUSA799.2:48:05.48
HYSELL TomUSA582.2:31:04.26

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatn Ski Marathon
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions