home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
KAARRE ErikaUSA472.2:22:31.76
KAARRE RandallUSA223.1:58:55.67
KABANEN DennisRUS52.1:32:23.22
KAISER JeanetteUSA1494.4:50:31.50
KALISKI Cathy AUSA306.2:07:41.58
KALISKI John AUSA506.2:24:55.01
KALSCHEUR VickiUSA1486.4:45:00.00
KANIA James RUSA562.2:29:15.70
KARDATZKE Arthur RUSA661.2:36:25.33
KARI Jim EUSA520.2:26:47.90
KARLEN ThomasUSA210.1:56:44.47
KARRELS James EUSA160.1:50:22.34
KASSULKE NatashaUSA1358.3:45:34.77
KAUFMAN ZacharyUSA248.2:01:22.14
KEANE KatieUSA197.1:55:14.41
KEARNEY LeighUSA543.2:28:26.19
KEBER RitaUSA634.2:34:18.39
KEEL PaulUSA166.1:51:01.77
KEENAN GinaUSA1464.4:23:07.05
KELLER MichelleUSA712.2:40:48.08
KELLUM Jerry LUSA811.2:48:40.32
KENDALL Scott KUSA585.2:31:20.50
KENT Steven PUSA713.2:41:03.79
KEPPEL Paul JUSA231.1:59:35.12
KERN JohnUSA422.2:17:53.81
KETCHAM Jeffrey MUSA191.1:54:28.74
KETTERHAGEN Steve WUSA568.2:29:34.14
KETTERMAN Dennis MUSA490.2:23:53.93
KILAWEE Bernard MUSA1027.3:07:23.83
KIRCHER Lucinda MUSA800.2:48:06.23
KIRKE Jason MUSA1329.3:39:27.87
KIRKE MeganUSA1066.3:12:10.85
KITOWSKI Elizabeth JUSA1078.3:13:07.80
KITOWSKI Kathryn AUSA1074.3:12:55.95
KLEIN LindenUSA66.1:35:36.47
KLINK GeorgeUSA642.2:35:08.99
KLUSSENDORF Barbara AUSA903.2:56:00.67
KNUDSEN SeverinUSA1270.3:31:14.84
KNUTSON KarenUSA994.3:04:32.61
KNUTSON SharonUSA1147.3:19:18.37
KNUTZEN Anders MUSA92.1:41:21.42
KOEFFLER Kristin RUSA953.3:01:05.16
KOLLER Steven HUSA1122.3:17:32.53
KOLSRUD Barry OUSA930.2:58:26.54
KOLSRUD Finn BUSA737.2:42:37.32
KOLSTAD DaleUSA1363.3:47:07.88
KOLSTAD DavidUSA1362.3:47:05.75
KOMPELIEN BrianUSA452.2:20:44.71
KOMPELIEN JenniferUSA611.2:32:36.32
KONDRASUK Andrea BUSA380.2:14:14.71
KONDRASUK Billy JUSA185.1:53:39.26
KONIECZKI William RUSA402.2:16:22.00
KOPPENOL SandyUSA1317.3:38:25.74
KOPPY Michael JUSA59.1:34:00.85
KORFHAGE Neal EUSA639.2:34:55.08
KORN AnnUSA683.2:38:43.30
KOSCHMANN Frederick BUSA1505.5:41:19.70
KOSCHMANN NateUSA1506.5:41:56.30
Koscik KennethUSA1022.3:06:57.05
KOSTROSKI Caroline MUSA788.2:46:59.06
KOWAL MandiUSA705.2:40:06.40
KOWALIN MarkUSA228.1:59:27.19
KOWITZ FredUSA262.2:03:04.56
KOZLIK Paul JUSA1447.4:12:02.00
KOZLOSKI Roberta SUSA464.2:21:50.08
KRAFT Ken AUSA962.3:01:48.43
KRAINER John RUSA1206.3:24:13.41
KRAMPE CarolynUSA527.2:27:36.16
KRANIG Lawrence AUSA1389.3:55:16.09
KRAPOHL KayeUSA95.1:41:49.58
KRAUSE Jan LUSA669.2:37:12.19
KRAUSE Jeffrey LUSA280.2:05:11.73
KRECH Barbara RUSA1350.3:43:45.38
KREMENSKI James EUSA851.2:51:01.74
KREMER VeronicaUSA274.2:04:34.48
KRESSE Gregory JUSA82.1:39:14.93
KROHN JenniferUSA868.2:52:36.54
KROHNE David TUSA1156.3:19:45.70
KROHNE Sheryl GUSA1157.3:19:47.80
KRONHOLM SusieUSA485.2:23:32.75
KRONICK Bethanne RUSA888.2:54:20.05
KRUEGER Andrew LUSA1161.3:19:57.14
KRUEGER Casey JUSA28.1:24:35.87
KRUEGER JamesUSA833.2:50:21.61
KRUEGER Ryan JUSA159.1:50:21.30
KRUEGER ThomasUSA963.3:01:51.89
KRUMHOLZ MelissaUSA437.2:19:19.95
KRUSE Jacquetta AUSA656.2:36:11.60
KRZAK Barbara JUSA514.2:25:58.04
KRZYZANOWSKI Steven MUSA444.2:19:58.02
KUEHL AdrienneUSA581.2:30:58.60
KUEHN Robert CUSA182.1:53:26.33
KUNKE PhyllisUSA1281.3:32:25.18
KUNZE RobinUSA1069.3:12:16.72
KUROSS EvenUSA162.1:50:27.09
KURTZ HelenUSA532.2:27:58.13
KUTSCHERA PaulUSA668.2:36:46.57
KUTZLER-JOHNSON Heather LUSA596.2:31:57.18
KUZEL BradUSA44.1:30:08.46

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions