home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
TACKES KihwaUSA1487.4:45:07.09
TAGGART HarperUSA332.2:10:40.30
TAUCHMAN EmmaUSA969.3:02:36.81
TAUCHMAN KaraUSA971.3:02:39.05
TAYLOR MarthaUSA1381.3:52:51.20
TEDROW JasonUSA6.1:11:36.78
TENNANT Renee LUSA967.3:02:20.06
TERRY BrianUSA1201.3:23:56.46
TESCH Joshua DUSA3.1:10:24.65
THEYERL Denise KUSA119.1:44:26.39
THISTLE SandraUSA897.2:55:16.40
THOMPSON BenUSA170.1:51:46.35
THOMPSON HeidiUSA412.2:17:08.67
THOMPSON KateUSA87.1:40:14.50
THOMPSON Scott AUSA62.1:34:49.38
THOMSON JohnUSA1324.3:39:06.91
THURLOW WillieUSA563.2:29:17.13
THURMES BarbaraUSA545.2:28:33.67
TIMM Robert EUSA305.2:07:39.83
TOBECHUKWU ShawnaUSA500.2:24:29.23
TOLLANDER RaymondUSA1024.3:07:04.00
TOMASULA Kathleen CUSA1189.3:23:00.99
TOMBROPOULOS RheaUSA548.2:28:39.85
TOMCKO Cynthia MUSA733.2:42:23.73
TONKIN JeanneUSA1218.3:25:12.90
TOPEL Michael KUSA802.2:48:16.22
TORINUS John BUSA463.2:21:49.91
Torrison Benjamin CUSA261.2:03:03.31
TRACY BradUSA706.2:40:24.01
TRANETZKI Thomas AUSA850.2:51:00.99
TRAVERSO SusanUSA1245.3:28:38.85
TRAVIS Marsha LUSA1085.3:13:59.30
TREACY Timothy EUSA1445.4:10:57.21
TREMBLAY DianeUSA146.1:47:27.07
TRIPP LewisUSA273.2:04:26.62
TROK RonUSA1334.3:40:22.66
TROTTER MelissaUSA941.2:59:26.20
TROUTNER JillUSA57.1:33:05.84
TRUPE MechealUSA1279.3:31:59.66
Tucker John FUSA1180.3:22:23.03
TUCKER ScottUSA1179.3:22:21.64
TUMANENG Shirley CUSA877.2:53:27.79
TUTTLE Barry RUSA225.1:59:13.46
TWOHIG George JUSA1260.3:30:03.76
TYLER Kip MUSA497.2:24:16.95
TYLER MaryaUSA922.2:57:22.90
TYRNI AilaFIN1466.4:23:50.04

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions