Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

20.02.2011 29 Km FT

General ranking

1.Thompson SeanCAN1:08:31
2.Lamoureux JulienCAN1:11:50
3.DESFOSSES SachaCAN1:11:50
5.Goloubkov LeonidRUS1:13:17
6.Tremblay MartinCAN1:14:59
7.Dalling IanCAN1:15:06
8.GAUVIN AndreCAN1:15:19
9.DE SWART PaulCAN1:15:49
10.Lalancette SamuelCAN1:16:17
11.Gobeil FredericCAN1:16:18
12.Macneil BruceCAN1:17:11
13.Carrier JulienCAN1:17:15
14.Lay AdeleCAN1:17:52
15.Guay Marc-AntoineCAN1:17:55
16.LEWIS JohnCAN1:18:11
17.Deshaies StephaneCAN1:18:19
18.Raymond MatthewCAN1:18:48
19.Gnocchini MathieuCAN1:19:06
20.LAPRADE SylvainCAN1:19:08
22.GUERTIN StephaneCAN1:19:40
23.BABIN MaximeCAN1:20:40
24.Crawford KateUSA1:20:43
25.WALKER HaroldCAN1:20:51
26.Banner GeoffCAN1:20:56
27.Marchand GaetanCAN1:20:58
28.Roy JustinCAN1:21:02
29.TROTTIER LucCAN1:21:05
30.GIRARD YvesCAN1:21:06
31.McMaster DerekCAN1:21:21
32.Mousseau FrederickCAN1:21:37
33.Nuckle FrancoisCAN1:22:27
34.Vaillancourt SimonCAN1:22:34
35.Lamothe AlexandreCAN1:22:47
37.CHARBONNEAU RejeanCAN1:22:59
38.VINCENT GuyCAN1:23:49
39.Daniels JeffCAN1:23:51
40.Bossé CharlesCAN1:24:08
41.BABIN GabrielCAN1:24:16
42.ALLER BryanCAN1:24:21
43.MASSICOTTE MartinCAN1:24:31
44.Champagne MarcCAN1:24:33
45.Chenard AnnieCAN1:24:36
46.Berg JasonCAN1:24:36
47.Perrin KarineCAN1:24:39
48.Novikov AlexeiCAN1:25:01
49.FORGE FredericCAN1:25:02
50.Shantz DavidCAN1:25:05
51.UNDERWOOD HeidiUSA1:25:13
53.D’ENTREMONT ALAINCAN1:25:28
54.Castel NicholasCAN1:25:43
55.VERGES FredericCAN1:25:46
56.Cristoveanu IsaacCAN1:25:47
57.WRIGHT PaulCAN1:26:02
58.MILLER JenniferUSA1:26:37
59.Bedard RobertCAN1:26:43
60.HUPPE PierreCAN1:26:45
62.Croker NickCAN1:27:12
63.Greenberg EvanUNI1:27:18
64.Smith EvanUSA1:27:45
65.Vienneau VinnyUSA1:27:53
66.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:28:08
67.Martineau LouiseCAN1:28:31
68.Wylie JohnCAN1:29:01
69.Mikosch JochenCAN1:29:05
70.Vogl AndreaUSA1:29:10
71.Cousineau PierreCAN1:29:16
72.LAVICTOIRE PierreCAN1:29:23
73.Labbe AnneCAN1:29:26
74.LAVIOLETTE ClaudeCAN1:29:55
75.Drouin PaulCAN1:30:11
76.Cheskey RobertCAN1:30:12
77.Huet ChrisCAN1:30:14
78.WOERNER JasonCAN1:30:31
79.Ross RonaldCAN1:30:40
81.DUBROUS FrancoisCAN1:31:03
82.Foscolo JosselynCAN1:31:19
85.Roden JohnUSA1:32:07
86.Gilbert FrancisCAN1:32:24
87.Pohu EmmanuelCAN1:32:31
89.GUAY LouiseCAN1:32:56
90.Riopel ReneCAN1:33:24
91.Paquette Marie-ClaudeCAN1:33:31
92.THERRIEN MarcCAN1:33:40
93.Cote Marie-heleneCAN1:33:56
94.ROCK HarryUSA1:33:57
95.RAY BrianCAN1:34:00
96.Ravenshaw JaneCAN1:34:13
97.Marchildon JacquesCAN1:34:14
98.Coleman MichaelUSA1:34:17
99.Lowe DaveCAN1:34:28
100.TRUCHON FrancoisCAN1:34:39


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
julbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsRossignolFis skiFishermarathon skierEnervitSki Skett
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)