home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

20.02.2011 29 Km FT

General ranking

1.Thompson SeanCAN1:08:31
2.Lamoureux JulienCAN1:11:50
3.DESFOSSES SachaCAN1:11:50
5.Goloubkov LeonidRUS1:13:17
6.Tremblay MartinCAN1:14:59
7.Dalling IanCAN1:15:06
8.GAUVIN AndreCAN1:15:19
9.DE SWART PaulCAN1:15:49
10.Lalancette SamuelCAN1:16:17
11.Gobeil FredericCAN1:16:18
12.Macneil BruceCAN1:17:11
13.Carrier JulienCAN1:17:15
14.Lay AdeleCAN1:17:52
15.Guay Marc-AntoineCAN1:17:55
16.LEWIS JohnCAN1:18:11
17.Deshaies StephaneCAN1:18:19
18.Raymond MatthewCAN1:18:48
19.Gnocchini MathieuCAN1:19:06
20.LAPRADE SylvainCAN1:19:08
22.GUERTIN StephaneCAN1:19:40
23.BABIN MaximeCAN1:20:40
24.Crawford KateUSA1:20:43
25.WALKER HaroldCAN1:20:51
26.Banner GeoffCAN1:20:56
27.Marchand GaetanCAN1:20:58
28.Roy JustinCAN1:21:02
29.TROTTIER LucCAN1:21:05
30.GIRARD YvesCAN1:21:06
31.McMaster DerekCAN1:21:21
32.Mousseau FrederickCAN1:21:37
33.Nuckle FrancoisCAN1:22:27
34.Vaillancourt SimonCAN1:22:34
35.Lamothe AlexandreCAN1:22:47
37.CHARBONNEAU RejeanCAN1:22:59
38.VINCENT GuyCAN1:23:49
39.Daniels JeffCAN1:23:51
40.Bossť CharlesCAN1:24:08
41.BABIN GabrielCAN1:24:16
42.ALLER BryanCAN1:24:21
43.MASSICOTTE MartinCAN1:24:31
44.Champagne MarcCAN1:24:33
45.Chenard AnnieCAN1:24:36
46.Berg JasonCAN1:24:36
47.Perrin KarineCAN1:24:39
48.Novikov AlexeiCAN1:25:01
49.FORGE FredericCAN1:25:02
50.Shantz DavidCAN1:25:05
51.UNDERWOOD HeidiUSA1:25:13
53.D'ENTREMONT AlainCAN1:25:28
54.Castel NicholasCAN1:25:43
55.VERGES FredericCAN1:25:46
56.Cristoveanu IsaacCAN1:25:47
57.WRIGHT PaulCAN1:26:02
58.MILLER JenniferUSA1:26:37
59.Bedard RobertCAN1:26:43
60.HUPPE PierreCAN1:26:45
62.Croker NickCAN1:27:12
63.Greenberg EvanUNI1:27:18
64.Smith EvanUSA1:27:45
65.Vienneau VinnyUSA1:27:53
66.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:28:08
67.Martineau LouiseCAN1:28:31
68.Wylie JohnCAN1:29:01
69.Mikosch JochenCAN1:29:05
70.Vogl AndreaUSA1:29:10
71.Cousineau PierreCAN1:29:16
72.LAVICTOIRE PierreCAN1:29:23
73.Labbe AnneCAN1:29:26
74.LAVIOLETTE ClaudeCAN1:29:55
75.Drouin PaulCAN1:30:11
76.Cheskey RobertCAN1:30:12
77.Huet ChrisCAN1:30:14
78.WOERNER JasonCAN1:30:31
79.Ross RonaldCAN1:30:40
81.DUBROUS FrancoisCAN1:31:03
82.Foscolo JosselynCAN1:31:19
85.Roden JohnUSA1:32:07
86.Gilbert FrancisCAN1:32:24
87.Pohu EmmanuelCAN1:32:31
89.GUAY LouiseCAN1:32:56
90.Riopel ReneCAN1:33:24
91.Paquette Marie-ClaudeCAN1:33:31
92.THERRIEN MarcCAN1:33:40
93.Cote Marie-heleneCAN1:33:56
94.ROCK HarryUSA1:33:57
95.RAY BrianCAN1:34:00
96.Ravenshaw JaneCAN1:34:13
97.Marchildon JacquesCAN1:34:14
98.Coleman MichaelUSA1:34:17
99.Lowe DaveCAN1:34:28
100.TRUCHON FrancoisCAN1:34:39


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions