home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierStonehamRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

La Transjurassienne

12.02.2012 76 KM FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å

NameNationPlaceTime
ABRAHAM PatrickFRA95.04:03:58.1
Abry Jean FrançoisFRA432.04:52:14.6
Adam AntoineFRA1407.06:24:57.6
ADAM ThierryFRA103.04:05:58.9
ADIDA PaulFRA1549.06:45:32.6
Aebi FritzSUI697.05:15:08.3
AGRESTI BlaiseFRA892.05:30:47.4
AIRES DominiqueFRA1224.06:02:11.2
Airiau RolandFRA1684.07:10:34.9
Alamome SimonFRA335.04:41:36.6
ALARY SylvainFRA171.04:19:07.3
ALBRECHT MichelFRA1765.07:28:24.1
Alder NorbertSUI155.04:15:11.1
ALEXANDRE ThierryFRA1520.06:40:28.5
Alger RobertSUI1837.07:45:28.5
ALLONGUE BrunoFRA1342.06:15:49.6
AMIOTTE JoëlFRA252.04:32:17.1
Amyot ChristopheFRA1665.07:07:02.3
ANDLAUER BenoitFRA348.04:43:35.8
Andreani DamienFRA696.05:15:07.7
ANGELLOZ NICOUD MichelFRA1584.06:52:16.7
Antoine LudovicFRA1759.07:26:53.2
Anttonen AnttiFIN361.04:44:22.2
Aouzoulene MadaniFRA1707.07:16:31.8
ARBEL JulyanFRA956.05:36:40.6
Arbez Anne-LiseFRA1795.07:34:57.2
ARBEZ YvesFRA1123.05:51:06.3
Ardito LaurentFRA301.04:36:17.6
Ardito MaximeFRA751.05:19:23.8
Armand FlorentFRA803.05:22:27.2
Arnal PierrickFRA918.05:33:30.1
ARNAUD CédricFRA293.04:35:35.2
ARNOS GillesFRA1264.06:08:02.4
ARNOUX Jean JacquesFRA1952.08:36:26.6
Arnoux SamuelFRA1678.07:09:39.7
Atrux-Tallau ChristopheFRA1316.06:12:22.5
Audouard CedricFRA1151.05:54:05.1
AUGROS PierreFRA1856.07:51:03.8
AUROUX ThomasFRA1921.08:15:01.9
Aussedat BernardFRA1724.07:19:25.5
AUTHIER LionelFRA1118.05:50:37.3
AUTRET AlainFRA1539.06:44:05.1
AVOCAT Jean ChristopheFRA1551.06:46:57.8
Ayari SoheilFRA1495.06:36:35.8
AZIERE MichelFRA1317.06:12:30.5

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions