WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Ushuaia Loppet Marchablanca

20.08.2017 21 km FT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H J K L M N P R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
ACUNA WalterARG6.1.14.26.50
Aguilera Omar RicardoARG50.2.12.17.79
Alfaro MartÝnARG15.1.31.43.33
Alvarado Ramˇn LuisARG12.1.23.34.55
ARAGNO MARTINARG71.3.01.31.46
Aramburu EmilianoARG26.1.45.24.12
Aramburu IsidoroARG49.2.08.26.83


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System