home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierStonehamFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettFisherRossignoljulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

23.02.2002 30 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W

NameNationPlaceTime
Aarno PartanenFIN626.04:36:02.0
Aarno PeltolaFIN544.04:06:49.0
Aila LaamanenFIN664.05:36:41.0
Aino Jouhkimo-ToivanenFIN552.04:07:55.0
Airi JärvinenFIN254.03:18:18.0
Airi MäkinenFIN125.02:55:03.0
Alatalo RaimoFIN175.03:06:57.0
Allan ElerandEST34.02:26:08.0
Anders HellstrandFIN528.04:03:04.0
ANDERSSON OleFIN96.02:49:57.0
Anelma TähtinenFIN582.04:18:26.0
Anna KolesnikovaRUS509.03:58:01.0
Anne ForssFIN601.04:27:00.0
Anne IsotaloFIN639.04:50:17.0
Anne LehtonenFIN597.04:24:38.0
Anne PassiFIN560.04:10:57.0
Anneli HirvonenFIN510.03:58:05.0
Anneli SirolaFIN523.04:01:25.0
Annika SalonenFIN306.03:24:46.0
Annukka NykoppFIN616.04:32:16.0
Antero PärssinenFIN475.03:52:20.0
Antti RinneFIN404.03:40:16.0
Antti SaarikkoFIN190.03:08:33.0
Antti SihvonenFIN166.03:05:13.0
Antti TuukkanenFIN532.04:03:54.0
Anu EhroFIN406.03:40:27.0
Ari HellsténFIN68.02:40:12.0
Ari SaarelainenFIN104.02:51:06.0
Ari SaariFIN650.04:57:51.0
Ari-Pekka PajukoskiFIN433.03:44:07.0
Arja MustonenFIN463.03:51:10.0
Arja RajalaFIN487.03:54:44.0
Arja RauhamäkiFIN251.03:18:06.0
Arto HuuppolaFIN577.04:17:26.0
Arto VirtanenFIN353.03:31:14.0
Asko KangasmaaFIN43.02:31:41.0
Asko LehtonenFIN471.03:51:48.0
Auli HaralaFIN422.03:42:31.0
Aulikki KleemolaFIN535.04:05:02.0
Aulikki MajamaaFIN118.02:53:57.0
Aune PenttinenFIN407.03:40:34.0
Auni KattelusFIN468.03:51:41.0
Auvo KuitunenFIN635.04:48:55.0

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions