home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolJAO CollectionsFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 32 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Ĺ Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Aalto MikkoFIN98.2.51.07.00
Aalto PekkaFIN73.2.45.17.00
Aalto Pirjo-RiittaFin914.4.39.33.00
Aaltonen HarryFIN650.3.55.53.00
Aaltonen KimmoFIN148.3.01.48.00
Aaltonen MarkkuFin630.3.53.21.00
Aaltonen RistoFIN50.2.39.41.00
Aaltonen SeppoFin998.5.29.37.00
Aamisepp ArnoEst12.2.14.19.00
Aatos KariFIN768.4.09.24.00
Aatsinki TimoFin6.2.08.01.00
Ahlstedt JanFIN905.4.36.14.00
Aho PetriFIN449.3.35.30.00
AHOLA Jari-PekkaFIN346.3.25.45.00
Ahola-Lyra UllaFIN570.3.47.37.00
Ahopelto AnnikaFin987.5.20.05.00
Ahtiainen VilleFIN412.3.31.14.00
Ahvenainen MattiFin180.3.05.21.00
Airio TuomasFin588.3.49.11.00
Airistola-Mäkinen ErjaFin872.4.26.39.00
Alaluukas EssiFin797.4.13.38.00
Alitalo RitvaFin419.3.31.59.00
Andreev AntonRus472.3.38.14.00
Andreeva NataliaRus644.3.55.04.00
Annala AarnoFin844.4.19.37.00
Antikainen-Oikari LeenaFin486.3.39.39.00
Anttolainen AleksiFIN192.3.07.33.00
Anttolainen Veli-HeikkiFin283.3.17.37.00
Anufriev OlegRus9.2.13.14.00
Arjoranta SeijaFIN962.5.02.04.00
Arkko SakariFin392.3.29.48.00
Aro AriFin770.4.09.28.00
Arponen AnttiFin956.5.00.12.00
Arponen EskoFIN652.3.56.42.00
Arponen HeidiFin957.5.00.12.00
Arponen RaineFIN751.4.07.16.00
Asikainen ErkkiFIN415.3.31.37.00
Asikainen JuhaFIN97.2.50.32.00
Astrén TorstiFin378.3.28.28.00
ATTENBERG LeifFIN369.3.27.32.00
Atteroth DanielSwe324.3.22.34.00
Aunola RitvaFIN470.3.37.55.00
Autere MikkoFin351.3.26.26.00
Autio TanjaFin372.3.27.42.00

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions