home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierRossignolSki SkettEnervitFis skiStonehamjulbo-eyewearFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 32 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Ĺ Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Aalto MikkoFIN98.2.51.07.00
Aalto PekkaFIN73.2.45.17.00
Aalto Pirjo-RiittaFin914.4.39.33.00
Aaltonen HarryFIN650.3.55.53.00
Aaltonen KimmoFIN148.3.01.48.00
Aaltonen MarkkuFin630.3.53.21.00
Aaltonen RistoFIN50.2.39.41.00
Aaltonen SeppoFin998.5.29.37.00
Aamisepp ArnoEst12.2.14.19.00
Aatos KariFIN768.4.09.24.00
Aatsinki TimoFin6.2.08.01.00
Ahlstedt JanFIN905.4.36.14.00
Aho PetriFIN449.3.35.30.00
AHOLA Jari-PekkaFIN346.3.25.45.00
Ahola-Lyra UllaFIN570.3.47.37.00
Ahopelto AnnikaFin987.5.20.05.00
Ahtiainen VilleFIN412.3.31.14.00
Ahvenainen MattiFin180.3.05.21.00
Airio TuomasFin588.3.49.11.00
Airistola-Mäkinen ErjaFin872.4.26.39.00
Alaluukas EssiFin797.4.13.38.00
Alitalo RitvaFin419.3.31.59.00
Andreev AntonRus472.3.38.14.00
Andreeva NataliaRus644.3.55.04.00
Annala AarnoFin844.4.19.37.00
Antikainen-Oikari LeenaFin486.3.39.39.00
Anttolainen AleksiFIN192.3.07.33.00
Anttolainen Veli-HeikkiFin283.3.17.37.00
Anufriev OlegRus9.2.13.14.00
Arjoranta SeijaFIN962.5.02.04.00
Arkko SakariFin392.3.29.48.00
Aro AriFin770.4.09.28.00
Arponen AnttiFin956.5.00.12.00
Arponen EskoFIN652.3.56.42.00
Arponen HeidiFin957.5.00.12.00
Arponen RaineFIN751.4.07.16.00
Asikainen ErkkiFIN415.3.31.37.00
Asikainen JuhaFIN97.2.50.32.00
Astrén TorstiFin378.3.28.28.00
ATTENBERG LeifFIN369.3.27.32.00
Atteroth DanielSwe324.3.22.34.00
Aunola RitvaFIN470.3.37.55.00
Autere MikkoFin351.3.26.26.00
Autio TanjaFin372.3.27.42.00

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions