WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia-hiihto

25.02.2006 32 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Í

NameNationPlaceTime
Aalto MikkoFIN98.2.51.07.00
Aalto PekkaFIN73.2.45.17.00
Aalto Pirjo-RiittaFin914.4.39.33.00
Aaltonen HarryFIN650.3.55.53.00
Aaltonen KimmoFIN148.3.01.48.00
Aaltonen MarkkuFin630.3.53.21.00
Aaltonen RistoFIN50.2.39.41.00
Aaltonen SeppoFin998.5.29.37.00
Aamisepp ArnoEst12.2.14.19.00
Aatos KariFIN768.4.09.24.00
Aatsinki TimoFin6.2.08.01.00
Ahlstedt JanFIN905.4.36.14.00
Aho PetriFIN449.3.35.30.00
AHOLA Jari-PekkaFIN346.3.25.45.00
Ahola-Lyra UllaFIN570.3.47.37.00
Ahopelto AnnikaFin987.5.20.05.00
Ahtiainen VilleFIN412.3.31.14.00
Ahvenainen MattiFin180.3.05.21.00
Airio TuomasFin588.3.49.11.00
Airistola-Mńkinen ErjaFin872.4.26.39.00
Alaluukas EssiFin797.4.13.38.00
Alitalo RitvaFin419.3.31.59.00
Andreev AntonRus472.3.38.14.00
Andreeva NataliaRus644.3.55.04.00
Annala AarnoFin844.4.19.37.00
Antikainen-Oikari LeenaFin486.3.39.39.00
Anttolainen AleksiFIN192.3.07.33.00
Anttolainen Veli-HeikkiFin283.3.17.37.00
Anufriev OlegRus9.2.13.14.00
Arjoranta SeijaFIN962.5.02.04.00
Arkko SakariFin392.3.29.48.00
Aro AriFin770.4.09.28.00
Arponen AnttiFin956.5.00.12.00
Arponen EskoFIN652.3.56.42.00
Arponen HeidiFin957.5.00.12.00
Arponen RaineFIN751.4.07.16.00
Asikainen ErkkiFIN415.3.31.37.00
Asikainen JuhaFIN97.2.50.32.00
AstrÚn TorstiFin378.3.28.28.00
ATTENBERG LeifFIN369.3.27.32.00
Atteroth DanielSwe324.3.22.34.00
Aunola RitvaFIN470.3.37.55.00
Autere MikkoFin351.3.26.26.00
Autio TanjaFin372.3.27.42.00


  
LAST 10 WORLDLOPPET MASTERS
N░
NAME
NATION.
4555MARTENSSON JÍRGENSWE
4554MARTENSSON JÍRGENSWE
4553MARTENSSON JÍRGENSWE
4552KIRSCHEN FREDGER
4551HOGAS GEIRNOR
4550INNO AINEST
4549INNO KADIEST
4548EKKEREN FRODENOR
4547DURAS JAROSLAVCZE
4546*PUUSEPP MARTEST
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System