home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFisherFis skimarathon skierRossignolSki SkettStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 32 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Ĺ Ö

NameNationPlaceTime
Aalto MikkoFIN98.2.51.07.00
Aalto PekkaFIN73.2.45.17.00
Aalto Pirjo-RiittaFin914.4.39.33.00
Aaltonen HarryFIN650.3.55.53.00
Aaltonen KimmoFIN148.3.01.48.00
Aaltonen MarkkuFin630.3.53.21.00
Aaltonen RistoFIN50.2.39.41.00
Aaltonen SeppoFin998.5.29.37.00
Aamisepp ArnoEst12.2.14.19.00
Aatos KariFIN768.4.09.24.00
Aatsinki TimoFin6.2.08.01.00
Ahlstedt JanFIN905.4.36.14.00
Aho PetriFIN449.3.35.30.00
AHOLA Jari-PekkaFIN346.3.25.45.00
Ahola-Lyra UllaFIN570.3.47.37.00
Ahopelto AnnikaFin987.5.20.05.00
Ahtiainen VilleFIN412.3.31.14.00
Ahvenainen MattiFin180.3.05.21.00
Airio TuomasFin588.3.49.11.00
Airistola-Mäkinen ErjaFin872.4.26.39.00
Alaluukas EssiFin797.4.13.38.00
Alitalo RitvaFin419.3.31.59.00
Andreev AntonRus472.3.38.14.00
Andreeva NataliaRus644.3.55.04.00
Annala AarnoFin844.4.19.37.00
Antikainen-Oikari LeenaFin486.3.39.39.00
Anttolainen AleksiFIN192.3.07.33.00
Anttolainen Veli-HeikkiFin283.3.17.37.00
Anufriev OlegRus9.2.13.14.00
Arjoranta SeijaFIN962.5.02.04.00
Arkko SakariFin392.3.29.48.00
Aro AriFin770.4.09.28.00
Arponen AnttiFin956.5.00.12.00
Arponen EskoFIN652.3.56.42.00
Arponen HeidiFin957.5.00.12.00
Arponen RaineFIN751.4.07.16.00
Asikainen ErkkiFIN415.3.31.37.00
Asikainen JuhaFIN97.2.50.32.00
Astrén TorstiFin378.3.28.28.00
ATTENBERG LeifFIN369.3.27.32.00
Atteroth DanielSwe324.3.22.34.00
Aunola RitvaFIN470.3.37.55.00
Autere MikkoFin351.3.26.26.00
Autio TanjaFin372.3.27.42.00

  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions