Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Finlandia- hiihto

25.02.2006 32 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y

NameNationPlaceTime
Aalto MikkoFIN98.2.51.07.00
Aalto PekkaFIN73.2.45.17.00
Aalto Pirjo-RiittaFin914.4.39.33.00
Aaltonen HarryFIN650.3.55.53.00
Aaltonen KimmoFIN148.3.01.48.00
Aaltonen MarkkuFin630.3.53.21.00
Aaltonen RistoFIN50.2.39.41.00
Aaltonen SeppoFin998.5.29.37.00
Aamisepp ArnoEst12.2.14.19.00
Aatos KariFIN768.4.09.24.00
Aatsinki TimoFin6.2.08.01.00
Ahlstedt JanFIN905.4.36.14.00
Aho PetriFIN449.3.35.30.00
AHOLA Jari-PekkaFIN346.3.25.45.00
Ahola-Lyra UllaFIN570.3.47.37.00
Ahopelto AnnikaFin987.5.20.05.00
Ahtiainen VilleFIN412.3.31.14.00
Ahvenainen MattiFin180.3.05.21.00
Airio TuomasFin588.3.49.11.00
Airistola-Mkinen ErjaFin872.4.26.39.00
Alaluukas EssiFin797.4.13.38.00
Alitalo RitvaFin419.3.31.59.00
Andreev AntonRus472.3.38.14.00
Andreeva NataliaRus644.3.55.04.00
Annala AarnoFin844.4.19.37.00
Antikainen-Oikari LeenaFin486.3.39.39.00
Anttolainen AleksiFIN192.3.07.33.00
Anttolainen Veli-HeikkiFin283.3.17.37.00
Anufriev OlegRus9.2.13.14.00
Arjoranta SeijaFIN962.5.02.04.00
Arkko SakariFin392.3.29.48.00
Aro AriFin770.4.09.28.00
Arponen AnttiFin956.5.00.12.00
Arponen EskoFIN652.3.56.42.00
Arponen HeidiFin957.5.00.12.00
Arponen RaineFIN751.4.07.16.00
Asikainen ErkkiFIN415.3.31.37.00
Asikainen JuhaFIN97.2.50.32.00
Astrn TorstiFin378.3.28.28.00
ATTENBERG LeifFIN369.3.27.32.00
Atteroth DanielSwe324.3.22.34.00
Aunola RitvaFIN470.3.37.55.00
Autere MikkoFin351.3.26.26.00
Autio TanjaFin372.3.27.42.00


  
JAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisherRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)