home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolFis skiEnervitFishermarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 40 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

NameNationPlaceTime
AASMAE MeelisEST24.01:30:51.0
Abel BenediktGER54.01:36:07.5
Ackermann Hans RudolfSUI614.02:25:15.4
Adler SteffenGER192.01:51:41.9
AEGLER SusanneSUI734.02:34:54.9
Ahrlin JerrySWE3.01:24:49.7
AHTI ArjaFIN495.02:15:54.7
Aksnes OysteinSWE591.02:23:17.8
Albert Dr. ThiemoGER771.02:38:03.4
Albert ReinholdGER292.01:59:38.6
Alder WillySUI638.02:26:26.8
Aliaga SaraSPA1109.03:25:19.3
Alsvik Bodil BraNOR803.02:42:04.1
Alvesalo JormaFIN908.02:51:27.0
AMARELL LudwigGER563.02:20:54.6
AMPEZZAN CorradoITA836.02:45:19.8
AMUNDSEN OivindNOR831.02:44:23.4
Anderle JensGER373.02:06:10.5
ANDERSON JohnUSA1101.03:22:30.7
ANDERSSON BoSWE1092.03:19:55.2
Andersson FredrickSWE485.02:14:29.3
ANDERSSON LarsSWE434.02:10:35.1
ANDERSSON RichardSWE634.02:26:08.7
ANDERSSON RolfSWE279.01:58:55.7
Anfang GottliebAUT764.02:37:39.6
ANNELUND Karl-ErikSWE361.02:04:54.7
Arita MasayoshiJPN1200.03:55:58.7
ARNESEN ArneNOR507.02:16:44.5
Artigas AngelSPA1208.04:00:43.6
Aspholl EinrideNOR167.01:49:30.8
ASTROM RobertSWE70.01:39:40.6
Aubert JoanSPA1076.03:17:01.4
Aukland JoergenNOR10.01:27:17.9
Auladell Anton ASPA834.02:44:58.9
Auladell PereSPA510.02:17:07.6
Aumueller AlfredGER1224.04:16:47.8
Auque Farre EduardSPA913.02:51:55.5

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions