home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolSki SkettStonehamFishermarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Tartu Maraton

18.02.2007 63 km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Õ Ö Ü

NameNationPlaceTime
Aab AlarEST2936.6:49:30.50
Aadli ErkkiEST216.3:34:31.60
AALBERG RaoulEST2166.5:28:49.30
AALMEN OLENOR498.3:53:49.40
Aaltonen JukkaFIN1686.5:01:06.80
Aamisepp AndresEST785.4:11:35.60
AAMISEPP TõnuEST1091.4:29:25.40
AANESEN HelleNOR1112.4:30:27.70
Aardam JaanEST2245.5:33:55.10
Aare MarionEST2831.6:33:08.50
Aaresild HannesEST2869.6:39:44.00
Aarna UrmasEST1294.4:40:23.70
Aarniste MarekEST1949.5:16:25.70
Aasa AareEST1182.4:34:44.70
Aasa MarkoEST1896.5:13:13.60
AASE HallgeirNOR1613.4:57:00.00
Aasla MeelisEST890.4:18:35.60
Aasmäe ArrisEST2115.5:26:17.40
Aasmäe IlmarEST1634.4:58:34.40
AAVA TarmoEST3016.7:06:13.20
Aavaste TarmoEST1025.4:25:22.80
ABEL MarkkoEST258.3:37:44.90
ABNER AndreEST1434.4:47:13.80
Absalon MartinEST996.4:24:11.90
ADDISON ColinAUS2878.6:41:21.70
ADOLFSSON SamuelSWE349.3:45:33.70
Agu AigarEST3112.7:45:12.60
Agu RistoEST3143.8:13:42.00
Agur HendrikEST2325.5:38:30.30
Ahlfors RuneFIN1364.4:43:45.50
Aho AlariEST2682.6:14:28.90
Ahonen JuhaFIN1394.4:45:11.00
Ahrlin JerrySWE1.2:42:27.10
Ahtijainen RihoEST1909.5:14:08.60
Ahtijainen RistoEST2432.5:46:20.10
AHVENLAMPI JormaFIN2646.6:09:34.80
Ahvenlampi SeijaFIN2647.6:09:35.20
Aibast ErikEST168.3:30:04.70
Aigro EneEST285.3:39:27.90
Aigro MaarjaEST1692.5:01:33.40
AIJA IngmarEST2025.5:21:11.60
Ainelo JaanEST2411.5:44:33.30
Ainla RaulEST3028.7:09:59.60
AITAJA JaanEST3148.8:24:02.50
Aittokallio JukkaFIN411.3:49:21.30
Akerfelt GunnarFIN513.3:54:59.10
Aksel AndresEST1614.4:57:04.00
ALA-JYRÄ JoriEST708.4:06:27.40
Alamaa AndreiEST580.3:58:24.60
Alasoo KertEST2782.6:27:27.90
Alberi ReneEST664.4:03:40.00
ALBERT ArtiEST502.3:54:15.70
ALBINSSON BjörnSWE63.3:12:58.60
Albri KalevEST2481.5:51:03.40
Alesmaa MarttiEST2112.5:26:10.30
ALET OlevEST1660.5:00:00.20
Alger VedlerEST962.4:22:44.20
Allas JaanusEST2990.7:00:56.00
Allekõrs ValmarEST1098.4:29:42.80
Allert IndrekEST2434.5:46:27.30
Alles KalevEST1065.4:27:44.40
Allik AgoEST1351.4:43:04.70
ALLIKBERG HeinoEST2436.5:46:46.00
ALLIKSAAR ValdekoEST3044.7:16:48.70
Allikvee EeroEST2092.5:25:07.40
Allikvee TarmoEST2842.6:35:20.20
Alling UrmoEST61.3:12:32.80
Alm JoukoFIN1363.4:43:44.20
Almre MärtEST2076.5:23:57.20
Alt ArnisEST613.4:00:46.20
Alt IlmeEST965.4:22:55.80
Alt ToivoEST727.4:07:45.60
Altmets ValevEST2477.5:50:34.60
Aluskins RaimondsLAT395.3:48:15.70
Alvela JanekEST2248.5:33:58.90
Alver OliverEST2008.5:19:59.40
Alver OttEST2015.5:20:20.40
Ambel ArvoEST383.3:47:45.80
AMBOS SilverEST1103.4:29:59.60
AMUNDSEN OivindNOR1843.5:09:37.80
Ande ArturEST2337.5:39:06.20
Anderson AndersEST2330.5:38:42.60
ANDERSSON BjarneSWE2373.5:41:30.00
Andersson LeifSWE1527.4:51:50.80
Andreassen Stig RogerNOR1542.4:52:49.60
Andreson ReidarEST2622.6:06:51.00
ANDRESSON RaulEST650.4:03:07.20
ANDRUS ÜmarikEST1821.5:08:50.20
Andueza EdortaSPA2089.5:25:00.50
ANI MargitEST529.3:56:04.90
Anni HeikiEST2231.5:33:18.30
Annilo TarmoEST1314.4:41:04.20
Annist KristiEST2478.5:50:35.70
Anniste KristiEST3136.8:06:03.20
Annov MerleEST2371.5:41:21.20
ANNUS EneEST3022.7:08:06.00
Ansen ReinEST910.4:20:00.80
Ansip AndrusEST1272.4:39:16.30
ANTON ArnoEST545.3:56:55.90
ANTON ArnoEST1659.4:59:54.50
ANTONIAK MarekEST520.3:55:28.20
ANTONS EeroEST228.3:35:23.60
ANTSMÄE HeikkoEST1733.5:04:17.80
Antso KaitEST1925.5:15:16.20
Antson MargusEST1963.5:17:13.40
Antsov AndresEST2626.6:07:04.40
ARAK AntiEST173.3:30:53.40
Arak TarmoEST2530.5:55:57.80
Arandi AivoEST1489.4:50:03.00
Areda TeetEST3085.7:29:47.80
Arend MatiEST1523.4:51:44.10
Arike AivarEST1312.4:40:51.60
Arjus TiitEST1088.4:29:10.80
Aron KalleEST2886.6:42:05.50
ARRAS AigarEST641.4:02:42.20
Arras HeikiEST971.4:23:04.40
Arro UrmasEST2035.5:21:32.50
Artutxa PeioSPA2094.5:25:08.80
Aru MargusEST319.3:43:21.50
Arumäe AinoEST2641.6:08:51.10
Aruoja KristjanEST2632.6:08:06.20
Arus PiiaEST1785.5:06:30.70
Arvi MaitEST703.4:06:17.90
Asaritis AigarsLAT544.3:56:54.30
Asavi AndrusEST2026.5:21:12.80
Assor AlarEST880.4:18:06.40
Atonen MarekEST2019.5:20:34.70
ATONEN MeelisEST474.3:52:35.40
Auer FranzGER1533.4:52:14.70
Auerbach AstaEST2887.6:42:08.40
Aug AskoEST2743.6:23:11.80
Aukland JoergenNOR5.2:43:33.70
Aulik Ahto1445.4:47:44.50
Aun RaivoEST290.3:40:17.50
Aunula JukkaFIN371.3:47:00.80
Avango LeaEST2416.5:45:10.20
Avi MadisEST449.3:51:12.20
AVIKSON MarkoEST1039.4:25:51.50

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions