home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Å Ø

NameNationPlaceTime
Aa Tor ØyvinNOR8189.5.06.22
AABERG RagnhildNOR6554.4.41.14
Aaberg SebjörnNOR11996.6.44.24
Aabol Lars Chr.NOR469.3.11.42
Aaby KristenNOR36.2.49.23
Aabøe Eirik FoslieNOR7988.5.03.00
Aadland Eva ThorslundNOR10765.5.58.51
Aadnøy Per MagneNOR870.3.20.27
Aaeng KristofferNOR10515.5.52.07
Aaeng RichardNOR5761.4.30.51
Aafedt Jon Olav VikørenNOR3604.4.01.59
Aagaard BentNOR7681.4.57.36
AAGAARD ErikNOR3811.4.04.50
Aagaard KirstiNOR11075.6.08.31
Aagaard Ole JørgenNOR10292.5.46.48
Aagaard PerNOR7804.4.59.45
Aagesen HåvardNOR1669.3.34.13
Aakervik ErikNOR10636.5.55.36
Aakhus-Østrem FredrickNOR8829.5.17.07
Aakre Harald IngeNOR9551.5.30.45
Aakre NilsNOR4425.4.13.17
Aakre StianNOR11756.6.33.52
Aaland AudunNOR2156.3.41.47
Aaland ReinarNOR139.2.59.17
Aaland Svein RuneNOR3546.4.01.02
Aalberg AndersNOR888.3.20.47
Aalen OleNOR2798.3.50.32
Aalerud BjørnNOR3190.3.56.16
Aalmen TrudeNOR9870.5.37.00
Aalstad TrondNOR8746.5.15.38
Aalstad Yoon AndreNOR12498.7.13.37
Aaløkken VegardNOR2350.3.44.21
Aam SteinNOR8946.5.19.07
Aamann ErikNOR2789.3.50.23
Aamelfot DagNOR5967.4.33.34
Aamelfot MathiasNOR3946.4.06.54
Aamlid Per KristianNOR6523.4.40.51
Aamo Leif MagneNOR6382.4.38.56
Aamodt Anders KarstenNOR5767.4.30.53
Aamodt ArildNOR2567.3.47.10
Aamodt CalleNOR2829.3.51.01
Aamodt CarlNOR7665.4.57.23
Aamodt Chul ChristianNOR9338.5.26.23
Aamodt ElinNOR11346.6.16.36
Aamodt GlennNOR5204.4.24.01
Aamodt Henrik SmestadNOR5822.4.31.37
Aamodt HermanNOR9700.5.33.35
Aamodt IngridNOR7782.4.59.21
Aamodt Magnus SmestadNOR10102.5.41.46
Aamodt Nils ToreNOR542.3.13.39
Aamodt Ola WestbyNOR1031.3.23.41
Aamodt OlavNOR10748.5.58.25
Aamodt Raymond HåkenNOR11979.6.43.37
Aamodt ReidarNOR5396.4.26.06
Aamodt RuneNOR7973.5.02.47
Aamodt SteinarNOR6928.4.46.19
Aamodt SvennNOR9963.5.39.01
AAMODT Thomas G.NOR5482.4.27.03
Aamodt Tor IngveNOR5044.4.21.42
Aamodt ØysteinNOR3993.4.07.27
AAMOT Inger LiseNOR9746.5.34.23
AAMOT SveinNOR10096.5.41.36
Aandahl Karl AndreasNOR3650.4.02.30
Aandal OddNOR7295.4.51.46
Aandal RasmusNOR5031.4.21.31
Aandal SofieNOR10866.6.01.44
Aandalen KåreNOR11093.6.09.02
Aandalen TerjeNOR11092.6.09.01
AANENSEN BjornNOR1988.3.39.03
AANESEN HelleNOR6763.4.44.03
AANESEN KnutNOR9729.5.34.03
Aanstad MariusNOR2814.3.50.42
Aarbakke RolfNOR5305.4.25.05
Aardalsbakke Ole-ReidarNOR5707.4.30.02
Aarflot FrodeNOR6883.4.45.49
Aarflot MortenNOR10103.5.41.48
Aarflot VegardNOR2046.3.39.58
Aarhaug RoarNOR3490.4.00.09
Aarhus MariNOR11895.6.39.39
Aarhus Martin SætherNOR952.3.22.06
AARLOTT TorgeirNOR1502.3.31.54
AARNES LineNOR9142.5.22.49
AARRESTAD KarlNOR1905.3.37.58
AARSETH FrodeNOR5620.4.28.56
Aarseth Per MartinNOR10555.5.53.21
Aarskog Nikolai RavnNOR11444.6.20.04
Aarskog Sigvald MNOR12509.7.14.14
Aarsland CamillaNOR7924.5.01.49
Aarsnes Jonas FløNOR8418.5.09.55
Aarstad Thor BjarneNOR5153.4.23.22
Aarstein DavidNOR11640.6.28.13
Aartun Christian MagnusNOR12229.6.56.56
Aarvaag DagfinnNOR7897.5.01.25
AARVIK Lill-GroNOR11832.6.36.36
Aarvik SteinarNOR6261.4.37.19
Aarvik Torun ØvergaardNOR2315.3.43.49
Aarø Anders LundgrenNOR12008.6.45.09
Aas AndersNOR635.3.15.41
Aas BaardNOR2962.3.52.57
Aas BertilNOR6054.4.34.45
Aas Dag EinarNOR10446.5.50.19
Aas EspenNOR5978.4.33.47
Aas EvaNOR11688.6.30.16
Aas HallvardNOR10781.5.59.16
AAS HaraldNOR3374.3.58.27
Aas IngvildNOR946.3.22.01
Aas Janne BjerkvoldNOR11811.6.35.49
Aas JensNOR210.3.02.34
Aas Johan BjarneNOR6026.4.34.22
Aas KatarinaNOR6029.4.34.23
AAS KjartanNOR2113.3.41.09
Aas KnutNOR3518.4.00.33
Aas KnutNOR7073.4.48.24
Aas Lars ErikNOR7758.4.58.54
Aas Lotte ForsåNOR12859.7.42.39
Aas Mikkel HovdenNOR9042.5.20.45
Aas MortenNOR133.2.58.54
Aas OlavNOR12245.6.58.07
Aas Per ArveNOR7136.4.49.21
Aas Pål-VegardNOR6550.4.41.13
Aas Rolf FredrikNOR11794.6.35.19
Aas SveinNOR7328.4.52.16
Aas Svein-OlavNOR3214.3.56.31
AAS Tor HelgeNOR5882.4.32.33
Aas Wenche MargretheNOR9485.5.29.30
Aas-Jakobsen KnutNOR3013.3.53.55
Aas-Torkildsen UlrikNOR8136.5.05.25
Aasan Stig IvarNOR5643.4.29.07
Aasand AndersNOR6790.4.44.25
Aasbrenn TorbjörnNOR2388.3.44.51
Aasbø VidarNOR4473.4.14.01
Aase Bjørn EspenNOR3416.3.59.02
Aase SteinarNOR10122.5.42.25
Aase ThomasNOR11251.6.13.30
Aase Tonje VågenNOR13047.8.16.06
Aasen ErikNOR10811.6.00.18
Aasen ErikNOR9596.5.31.34
Aasen EspenNOR12222.6.56.31
Aasen GeirNOR10340.5.47.51
Aasen Geir LudvigNOR11.2.44.08
Aasen Hans EdvardNOR4698.4.17.00
Aasen JanNOR5439.4.26.32
Aasen JanNOR9225.5.24.15
Aasen Jens IvarNOR3441.3.59.24
Aasen KristianNOR11122.6.09.50
Aasen LivNOR12313.7.02.21
Aasen SolveigNOR9129.5.22.35
Aasen TerjeNOR6136.4.35.40
Aasen TerjeNOR11719.6.32.15
Aasen VegardNOR6508.4.40.38
Aasen VegardNOR11831.6.36.35
Aasen ØyvindNOR9774.5.34.59
AASER Carl PeterNOR4129.4.09.10
Aaserud AugustNOR2517.3.46.31
Aaserud FridtjofNOR1524.3.32.17
AASERUD LarsNOR5106.4.22.36
Aaserud MariusNOR9024.5.20.33
Aasheim AsbjørnNOR8411.5.09.50
Aasheim Kent IngeNOR6167.4.36.06
Aasheim ÖysteinNOR1655.3.34.02
Aasli SteffanNOR2798.3.50.32
Aaslid PerNOR5792.4.31.15
Aaslid TormodNOR4079.4.08.32
Aaslid TrondNOR6760.4.44.01
Aaslund IngridNOR11579.6.25.22
Aasmundsen TommyNOR4542.4.14.59
Aass AudunNOR2838.3.51.06
Aass HåvardNOR1354.3.29.31
Aass TorbjørnNOR2187.3.42.11
Aass VegardNOR2777.3.50.13
Aastebøl AudunNOR3450.3.59.34
Aastebøl BjørnNOR4689.4.16.52
Aastebøl Iver J.NOR2838.3.51.06
Aastebøl TrulsNOR312.3.06.54
Aastorp JoNOR7141.4.49.23
Aastveit Bjørn-THoreNOR13062.8.19.01
AASUM YngveNOR544.3.13.42
Aasvangen RogerNOR5771.4.30.55
Aavangen Lars StianNOR4666.4.16.35
ABEL MarkkoEST2670.3.48.30
Abelsen Tor PetterNOR3428.3.59.12
ABRAHAM PeterUSA3867.4.05.43
Abrahamsen Anja HønsiNOR5634.4.29.02
Abrahamsen ArneNOR3026.3.54.05
Abrahamsen ArnfinnNOR7878.5.01.07
Abrahamsen Bjørn ChristianNOR1121.3.25.20
ABRAHAMSEN MagneNOR795.3.18.58
ABRAHAMSEN OddNOR5270.4.24.40
Abrahamsen RoyNOR8136.5.05.25
Abrahamsen ThorbjørnNOR12882.7.45.13
Abrahamsen UnniNOR12656.7.24.05
Abrahamson AlexandraNOR9173.5.23.27
ACCARDI SergioITA12351.7.05.09
Ackenhausen HildeNOR10890.6.02.26
Adams ColinNOR10675.5.56.17
Adams SamanthaGBR7575.4.56.00
ADELER KnutNOR3864.4.05.42
Adler SteffenNOR901.3.21.01
ADOLFSSON SamuelSWE4270.4.11.07
Afdal HildeNOR12677.7.26.02
AGARD TomNOR2889.3.51.54
Agre JamesUSA4169.4.09.49
Agre PeterUSA11478.6.21.29
Ahlquist ArildNOR11321.6.15.44
Ahlsand TorNOR8746.5.15.38
Ahlsen Stian NerheimNOR7946.5.02.12
AHNBRINK HenrikSWE2458.3.45.49
Ahrens BerndGER12305.7.01.36
Ahrlin JerrySWE1.2.36.58
Akeren TerjeNOR6010.4.34.09
Akersveen VegardNOR1830.3.36.56
Aketun Karl KristianNOR2593.3.47.30
Akin MertNOR10920.6.03.27
Akselsen KennethNOR8467.5.10.42
Akselsen Tom OveNOR3685.4.03.01
Akseth KristineNOR2835.3.51.03
Aksnes BårdNOR3617.4.02.06
Aksnes FredrikSWE11450.6.20.20
Aksnes GunnarNOR3416.3.59.02
AKSNES MarieSWE11957.6.42.33
Aksnes OddvinNOR2918.3.52.20
Aksnes PetterSWE8459.5.10.37
Aksnes RobertNOR5860.4.32.06
Al-Jabri SettarNOR6749.4.43.53
Alberto FarolfiITA12127.6.51.32
Albinussen HåvardNOR5232.4.24.17
Albretsen SigveNOR12773.7.32.44
Aldal Kåre OlavNOR11061.6.08.01
ALDEGREN UlfSWE8161.5.05.57
Aleksandersen EinarNOR5879.4.32.29
ALEXANDERSEN BertilNOR1305.3.28.46
Alexandersen FinnNOR11848.6.37.24
Alexandersson EmilSWE10592.5.54.15
ALEXANDERSSON IngridSWE10735.5.58.05
ALFSTAD SidselNOR10884.6.02.15
Allergodt Hans MagneNOR7890.5.01.14
Alm ØrjanNOR5469.4.26.52
Almaas JonNOR1612.3.33.40
Almberg JørnNOR861.3.20.20
Alme Ottar KristianNOR6107.4.35.23
Almeli Ole MartinNOR5331.4.25.23
Almerud HelmerNOR12705.7.27.40
Almerud SteinarNOR8954.5.19.19
Almerud TerjeNOR6451.4.39.58
Almklov Robert HelgeNOR9833.5.36.12
Almlid EspenNOR343.3.08.04
Almlid TorbjørnNOR4228.4.10.40
Almqvist PerNOR1913.3.38.03
Almqvist ØstenNOR2591.3.47.29
Almås MagneNOR4249.4.10.50
Almås Paul HåkonNOR4159.4.09.39
Almøy TrygveNOR11407.6.18.51
Alnes EgilNOR9274.5.25.08
Alsaker GeirNOR2356.3.44.29
Alsaker RoarNOR298.3.06.20
Alsgaard IngeborgNOR8291.5.08.15
ALSTAD EivindNOR3000.3.53.37
Alstad IreneNOR6594.4.41.41
Alstad MariannNOR11518.6.22.56
Alstad TorjeNOR2356.3.44.29
ALSTADHEIM TorNOR9109.5.22.01
Alstergren Jan HenningNOR6433.4.39.39
Alsvik Bodil BraaNOR7617.4.56.47
Alsvik RuneNOR4571.4.15.18
ALVARSSON DanielSWE3221.3.56.34
Alveberg FredrikNOR9890.5.37.21
Alvenes AndreasNOR7613.4.56.43
Alver ErikNOR12406.7.08.17
Alvestad ErikNOR5397.4.26.07
Alvestad EvaNOR10601.5.54.28
ALVESTAD JosteinUSA1851.3.37.19
Alvestad OlgerNOR8256.5.07.37
Alvim GunnarNOR10678.5.56.20
Alvær KennethNOR1098.3.24.53
Amble-Ommundsen ElinNOR12839.7.39.55
Amdal EskilNOR3893.4.06.05
Amdal HallvarNOR6053.4.34.44
Amdal JosteinNOR3262.3.56.58
Amdal Ole MariusNOR4526.4.14.43
Amdal SirilNOR7306.4.51.58
Amdam FrodeNOR8572.5.12.43
Amlie Einar ØysteinNOR9596.5.31.34
Amlie ErikNOR2461.3.45.51
Amlie Gustav EmilNOR10268.5.45.56
Amlie HaraldNOR8064.5.04.02
Amlien Ole TomNOR6989.4.47.09
Amodei Kenneth NilsenNOR10489.5.51.05
AMPEZZAN CorradoITA11118.6.09.44
Amrud Bård ErlandNOR1663.3.34.09
Amsjø GeirNOR8459.5.10.37
Amtoft Erik RefsethNOR6118.4.35.30
AMUNDSEN Bard AndreasNOR2325.3.43.56
Amundsen Cecilie RisvollNOR1283.3.28.18
Amundsen Einar StokkeNOR8326.5.08.41
Amundsen Espen AndrèNOR12892.7.46.24
Amundsen Hans Erik FossNOR13011.8.07.12
Amundsen Hans KristianNOR4851.4.19.07
Amundsen HaraldNOR895.3.20.53
Amundsen IngarNOR1291.3.28.27
Amundsen IngunnNOR11788.6.35.09
Amundsen Kai KristianNOR12844.7.40.30
Amundsen Marius RosenbergNOR7720.4.58.08
Amundsen Pål RagnarNOR12249.6.58.20
Amundsen Rolf AndersNOR3426.3.59.10
Amundsen Rune BjørnNOR10825.6.00.38
Amundsen Silje MyhreNOR8049.5.03.53
Amundsen SteinNOR2277.3.43.14
Amundsen Svein ErikNOR8872.5.17.48
Amundsen TerjeNOR10406.5.49.33
Amundsen Tom ErikNOR10056.5.40.49
Amundsen ToreNOR10764.5.58.50
Amundsen Trond GunnarNOR4538.4.14.52
Amundsen Ørnulf SvanNOR10190.5.43.49
Anchersen PerNOR6737.4.43.36
Andenæs ArvidNOR9077.5.21.25
ANDERSEN AlfNOR10976.6.05.32
Andersen AndreasNOR8709.5.15.10
Andersen Arnt EdvinNOR968.3.22.20
Andersen ArveNOR2805.3.50.37
Andersen BjørnNOR2418.3.45.09
Andersen BjørnarNOR1157.3.26.11
Andersen Børge B.NOR7654.4.57.14
Andersen CatoNOR11591.6.25.57
Andersen ChristianSWE10487.5.51.03
Andersen DanielNOR9123.5.22.19
Andersen EirikNOR7195.4.50.12
Andersen Ellen BrittNOR12283.7.00.47
Andersen Ellen MereteNOR13013.8.08.17
Andersen Erik BjørnNOR10307.5.46.57
Andersen Espen NordbyNOR1623.3.33.46
ANDERSÉN FrankSWE3169.3.55.58
Andersen Fredrik Ole OldereidNOR438.3.10.24
Andersen Frits AtleNOR2932.3.52.35
Andersen GeirNOR1243.3.27.45
Andersen GunnarNOR3246.3.56.48
Andersen Hans-ErikNOR11104.6.09.17
Andersen Hege SchytzNOR7127.4.49.12
Andersen HenrikNOR3695.4.03.05
Andersen HåkonNOR1393.3.30.05
Andersen IdaNOR5349.4.25.36
ANDERSEN Ingar TollumNOR7819.5.00.01
Andersen Jakob JuelNOR1027.3.23.35
Andersen JanNOR10167.5.43.27
Andersen Jan KjetilNOR10752.5.58.31
ANDERSEN Jan PetterNOR7954.5.02.22
Andersen Jarl MalkonNOR8157.5.05.53
Andersen JarleNOR8095.5.04.44
Andersen JensDAN11691.6.30.29
Andersen JonNOR12558.7.17.19
Andersen KjellNOR5899.4.32.46
Andersen KjellNOR3722.4.03.23
Andersen Kjell ArildNOR4505.4.14.28
Andersen Kjetil EideNOR8373.5.09.15
ANDERSEN Kristian KlevNOR8935.5.18.54
Andersen Kristian OleDAN12703.7.27.26
Andersen Kristine LienNOR12040.6.47.17
Andersen Lars HelgeNOR3380.3.58.33
Andersen Lars RibertNOR9274.5.25.08
Andersen Line SchauNOR8910.5.18.32
Andersen MagnusNOR2407.3.45.04
Andersen MarleneNOR12764.7.32.04
Andersen MeretheNOR11370.6.17.42
Andersen Morten StrøyerNOR5480.4.27.02
Andersen Niclas S.NOR931.3.21.41
Andersen Ole Kristian DelerudNOR6657.4.42.26
Andersen Ole LoeNOR10376.5.48.53
Andersen Ole PetterNOR6377.4.38.51
Andersen OttoNOR3219.3.56.33
Andersen PaulNOR10215.5.44.29
Andersen Per JanNOR7608.4.56.38
Andersen Poul-JacobDAN11380.6.18.06
ANDERSEN PålNOR1753.3.35.36
Andersen Pål William SandvikNOR12025.6.46.00
Andersen RaymondNOR12801.7.35.35
Andersen RoarNOR2388.3.44.51
Andersen Sondre HoveNOR311.3.06.52
Andersen StigNOR7358.4.52.41
Andersen ThomasNOR3742.4.03.37
Andersen Tom OveNOR11351.6.16.46
Andersen Tor DosethNOR3427.3.59.11
Andersen Tor KåreNOR4302.4.11.25
Andersen ToreNOR10018.5.40.04
Andersen TorillNOR6461.4.40.02
Andersen Trond B.NOR4443.4.13.35
Andersen TrudeNOR12819.7.37.23
Andersen TrudeNOR12804.7.35.49
Andersen Truls EspenNOR5122.4.22.55
Andersen UlfNOR2899.3.52.01
Andersen YngveNOR6519.4.40.48
Anderssen KnutNOR10957.6.04.40
Anderssen Morten SjumannNOR3795.4.04.37
Anderssen Peer ChristianNOR2082.3.40.37
ANDERSSON AnitaSWE5161.4.23.27
Andersson BjarneFIN9212.5.24.04
ANDERSSON Hans PetterNOR4220.4.10.33
Andersson HåkanSWE9875.5.37.02
Andersson HåkonNOR6937.4.46.24
ANDERSSON JanSWE11415.6.19.01
ANDERSSON MargaretaSWE7703.4.57.54
ANDERSSON MariaSWE5159.4.23.26
Andersson Åse TorpNOR7438.4.53.44
Andheim Ove GeirNOR9151.5.22.58
Andreas HaandlykkenNOR12121.6.51.19
Andreasen Peter Ulrich LethDAN9136.5.22.42
Andreassen AndersNOR9774.5.34.59
Andreassen ArnsteinNOR9127.5.22.24
Andreassen Arnt ErikNOR7745.4.58.40
Andreassen EivindNOR3361.3.58.19
Andreassen FrodeNOR3054.3.54.26
Andreassen IdarNOR883.3.20.41
Andreassen KennethNOR11673.6.29.38
Andreassen MadsNOR9480.5.29.26
Andreassen MereteNOR12642.7.23.09
ANDREASSEN MortenNOR686.3.16.50
Andreassen OlavNOR4760.4.17.50
Andreassen Per IvarNOR7657.4.57.16
Andreassen PålNOR938.3.21.48
Andreassen Rune StrupstadNOR12326.7.03.26
Andreassen SteinarNOR5892.4.32.43
Andreassen TerjeNOR5723.4.30.20
Andreassen Tor ArneNOR5497.4.27.13
Andreassen TrineNOR12478.7.12.04
Andreassen VebjørnNOR11312.6.15.29
Andreassen ØyvindNOR3827.4.05.07
Andresen Bjørn-OlafNOR7195.4.50.12
Andresen FredrikNOR12955.7.57.58
Andresen HansFIN6709.4.43.13
Andresen Jan OttoNOR3803.4.04.43
Andresen Jon KristianNOR998.3.22.56
Andresen KasperNOR9926.5.38.13
Andresen KimNOR13112.8.37.57
Andresen KristianNOR6814.4.44.48
Andresen KristofferNOR2388.3.44.51
Andresen LarsNOR1633.3.33.49
Andresen Maren LundNOR5268.4.24.39
Andresen MortenNOR7990.5.03.01
Andresen MortenNOR9278.5.25.12
Andresen Ole Kr.NOR4061.4.08.25
Andresen Petter MannsverkNOR6259.4.37.17
Andresen PålNOR9054.5.20.57
Andresen RuneNOR11636.6.27.55
Andresen Stian RemsethNOR89.2.56.01
Andresen StigNOR9844.5.36.29
Andresen SverreNOR1928.3.38.11
Andresen TomNOR256.3.04.34
Andresen Tor MortenNOR12037.6.47.07
Andresen TorjusNOR925.3.21.34
Andresen ViggoNOR8162.5.05.59
Andresen YngvarNOR13108.8.37.16
ANDVIG MortenNOR7027.4.47.42
Andvik Per-AsbjørnNOR5543.4.27.46
Andvord KristianNOR8917.5.18.36
ANESI AlessandroITA1525.3.32.18
Anfinsen Tor EirikNOR1607.3.33.37
Angelil Birgitte FeginnNOR6129.4.35.36
Angelsen Alf-ToreNOR6644.4.42.17
Angelsen OddNOR8213.5.06.43
Angelsen ToreNOR1136.3.25.41
Angeltveit AndreasNOR10002.5.39.49
Angeltveit ErlingNOR2306.3.43.41
Angvik Ingvild BrandsrudNOR12012.6.45.27
Anholt Ole H.NOR4607.4.15.46
Ankarstrand Magnus KroghNOR8143.5.05.31
Anker CarstenNOR10215.5.44.29
Anker ElisabethNOR4712.4.17.17
ANKER ErikNOR10044.5.40.30
Anker-Rasch ChristianNOR8390.5.09.35
Anker-Rasch JohanNOR9009.5.20.13
Ansip AndrusEST5476.4.26.56
Antonsen EspenNOR1189.3.26.55
Antonsen EvenNOR388.3.08.59
Antonsen Guro BjørgeNOR11522.6.23.13
Antonsen GyrdNOR11554.6.24.15
Antonsen Jan OlavNOR7182.4.50.02
Antonsen Knut JørgenNOR8250.5.07.32
Antonsen KristinNOR5351.4.25.37
Antonsen Per TommyNOR11753.6.33.39
Antonsen Sten-OveNOR11912.6.40.33
Antonsen TormodNOR5455.4.26.42
Antonsen TrondNOR6614.4.41.55
Anzjøn TorkelNOR7536.4.55.16
Arai YukiJPN5325.4.25.18
Arantsstovu RuniNOR8607.5.13.27
Archer DuncanGBR10263.5.45.49
Are Kirsti GimnesNOR9018.5.20.23
ARENTZ Hans LudvigNOR2545.3.46.54
ARIENTI MarkUSA5245.4.24.26
Arildset EirikNOR6784.4.44.19
Arkteg MagnusNOR7760.4.58.56
ARMELLINI DaniloITA6015.4.34.15
ARMINEN MARKKU FIN12097.6.50.05
Arnekleiv GuriNOR11451.6.20.22
Arnesen ChristianNOR10266.5.45.53
Arnesen Eva RaschNOR7913.5.01.43
Arnesen FrodeNOR9104.5.21.53
Arnesen Karoline EideNOR12750.7.31.12
Arnesen LarsNOR8194.5.06.26
Arnesen LasseNOR961.3.22.17
Arnesen LeifNOR3703.4.03.10
Arnesen LivNOR5924.4.33.05
Arnesen NilsNOR4228.4.10.40
Arnesen PaalNOR3643.4.02.25
Arnesen Signe AstrupNOR3038.3.54.15
Arnesen Simen JevneNOR1321.3.28.57
Arnesen StianNOR234.3.03.36
Arnesen Stig AarøeNOR11188.6.11.29
Arnestad IreneNOR9644.5.32.34
ARNSEN Arne KjellNOR7537.4.55.17
Arnslett HansNOR3572.4.01.30
Arnslett PerNOR5129.4.23.04
Arnstorp HåkonNOR642.3.15.52
Arntsen FrodeNOR10250.5.45.29
Arntsen Silje Karoline BekkadalNOR12499.7.13.42
Arntsen TommyNOR10162.5.43.22
Arntzen Andrè WinjeNOR12585.7.18.51
Arntzen Kjell ArneNOR4686.4.16.51
Arntzen Svein ÅkeNOR11590.6.25.50
ARONSSON KajSWE9948.5.38.44
Aronsveen AndersNOR6546.4.41.07
Aronsveen EspenNOR176.3.01.08
Arset Endre VikNOR6279.4.37.37
Arstad HildeNOR10410.5.49.38
Artutxa PeioSPA10279.5.46.15
Arvidsen TerjeNOR7919.5.01.47
Arvidsson RobinSWE10111.5.42.06
Asak Hans TerjeNOR7002.4.47.21
Asbjørnsen RasmusNOR4184.4.10.04
Asbøll JomarNOR9645.5.32.35
Aschehoug KennethNOR7927.5.01.56
Aschehoug TomasNOR12987.8.02.17
Asheim AndersNOR6138.4.35.41
Ask EvenNOR9385.5.27.19
Ask MartinNOR12704.7.27.39
Ask MortenNOR363.3.08.25
Askautrud ErikNOR1471.3.31.24
Aske MartinNOR2650.3.48.15
Askestad IreneNOR11299.6.15.08
Askheim Christoffer AskheimNOR9934.5.38.22
ASKHEIM IngvildNOR4532.4.14.49
Askheim Lars FrodeNOR5629.4.29.00
Askilsrud Hans PetterNOR2643.3.48.11
Askim Jon AreNOR6606.4.41.50
Askjemshalten GisleNOR7487.4.54.41
Asklund Per OlavNOR8616.5.13.45
Askvig OlaNOR6895.4.45.58
Askvik-Jørgensen OlavNOR7159.4.49.39
Asla Petter FagerlundNOR10599.5.54.24
Aslaksen EndreNOR10374.5.48.49
Aslaksen RuneNOR6366.4.38.43
ASLAKSRUD DagNOR8492.5.11.03
Aslaksrud YngveNOR3298.3.57.26
Asmyhr DagfinnNOR4972.4.20.39
Asmyhr FrøydisNOR5583.4.28.22
Asmyhr ØyvindNOR5697.4.29.56
Asmyr Jan SverreNOR10138.5.42.55
Asp Anders EmilNOR4409.4.12.54
Asp EirikNOR1526.3.32.21
Aspebakken Odd EilifNOR615.3.15.24
Aspelin JacobNOR961.3.22.17
Aspelund ArmannNOR2622.3.47.51
Aspheim Hans TorbjørnNOR12491.7.13.03
Asplin TobiasNOR9734.5.34.09
Asplund Knut MichaelNOR1536.3.32.29
Asplund SteinarNOR5604.4.28.41
Aspmo Svein-OveNOR7660.4.57.18
Aspås Knut-ToreNOR7780.4.59.18
ASSARSSON Karl-ErikSWE2356.3.44.29
Assarsson MartinSWE2360.3.44.30
Asserson TrymNOR4468.4.13.58
Astad UnniNOR12672.7.25.41
Auale OdneNOR2563.3.47.06
Augdal AstridNOR8785.5.16.18
Augdal FinnNOR5038.4.21.39
Augdal Heidi SverdrupNOR6319.4.38.07
Augestad MortenNOR8917.5.18.36
Augustin VidarNOR8222.5.06.56
Auk Pål NensethNOR7638.4.57.05
Aukan TommyNOR12956.7.58.04
Aukland AndersNOR2.2.37.24
Aukland JoergenNOR10.2.43.59
AULIE AxelNOR4888.4.19.34
Aunan Geir BjørnNOR7006.4.47.26
Aunan HåvardNOR8715.5.15.17
Aunan IngvildNOR10516.5.52.08
Aune Arne KristianNOR2463.3.45.52
AUNE EspenNOR232.3.03.34
Aune Håkon StubNOR3172.3.56.01
Aune KirstiNOR8553.5.12.23
Aune KjellNOR6771.4.44.10
Aune LarsNOR8745.5.15.37
Aune LasseNOR11066.6.08.09
Aune LasseNOR10643.5.55.45
Aune OddvinNOR7249.4.50.52
AUNE RogerNOR6803.4.44.41
Aune SteinarNOR10838.6.00.57
Aune VegardNOR6348.4.38.32
Aune VegardNOR2945.3.52.44
Aunli OveNOR1280.3.28.11
Aunli VidarNOR4254.4.10.52
Aunmo TorNOR3684.4.02.59
Auran KyrreNOR5822.4.31.37
Aurbakken KentSWE5141.4.23.09
Aurdal Jahn WaageNOR11731.6.32.47
Aurdal LeonNOR8536.5.11.59
Aurdal TerjeNOR4285.4.11.17
Aure ErlandNOR5050.4.21.44
Aure HåvardNOR7284.4.51.35
Aure KåreNOR4017.4.07.51
Aure MadsNOR1104.3.24.59
Aure Olav FrodeNOR6907.4.46.05
Auråen EinarNOR3129.3.55.32
Auset FrodeNOR11873.6.38.27
Ausland TorbjørnNOR12347.7.04.56
Austad AndersNOR11386.6.18.21
AUSTAD Anne GreteNOR9802.5.35.36
Austad EskilNOR11651.6.28.42
Austad EspenNOR12711.7.27.54
Austad HanneNOR6359.4.38.40
Austad Ida Johanne BrandsnesNOR12176.6.53.36
Austad JohnnyNOR11998.6.44.34
Austad Kenneth AlexanderNOR9244.5.24.32
Austad KristianNOR9452.5.28.48
Austad LisbethNOR10693.5.56.37
Austad Ole HaraldNOR2912.3.52.15
Austad WencheNOR10571.5.53.48
Austdal OlavNOR8072.5.04.10
Austerheim ØysteinNOR6144.4.35.48
Austerå BjørnNOR3576.4.01.34
Austgarden HaraldNOR2574.3.47.14
Austgulen HenrikNOR6244.4.37.06
AUSTGULEN MaritSWE4552.4.15.04
Austjord KjetilNOR1262.3.27.56
Austli MartinNOR6483.4.40.18
Austmo Olav SemNOR4095.4.08.47
Austnes HallgeirNOR4872.4.19.22
Austreng Ole IvarNOR4692.4.16.57
Austrheim Per HelgeNOR9378.5.27.10
Austrheim Sondre EilertsenNOR1675.3.34.17
Authen Paul AkselNOR434.3.10.17
Avdal HanneNOR11141.6.10.13
Avdal Jan VidarNOR1062.3.24.17
Avdal VidarNOR1399.3.30.10
Avedal StianNOR12597.7.19.53
Avset Stig OveNOR11035.6.07.22
Axelsen Tor-FredrikNOR3833.4.05.13
AXELSSON BjörnSWE2106.3.40.59
AXMANN ZdenekCZE6141.4.35.45

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions