home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherStonehamRossignolFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

26.02.2011 23 Km CT

Alphabetical ranking

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

NameNationPlaceTime
Abeyta EmilyUSA1015.2.16.29,9
ADAMS Deborah LUSA612.1.45.59,3
Adams Sarah JUSA630.1.47.23,2
Adams TripUSA614.1.46.06,0
Adrian Jill MUSA438.1.36.39,3
Ahlquist David AUSA284.1.27.41,5
Akins Mark RUSA772.1.55.59,1
Alexson Elizabeth EUSA693.1.50.59,3
Allen Isaac GUSA391.1.34.03,4
Alleva Josie CUSA847.2.01.37,8
ALLEVA Robert JUSA860.2.02.25,4
Anders SamanthaUSA1154.2.35.59,4
Andersen Robert AUSA1006.2.15.08,7
Anderson Doug RUSA549.1.43.00,4
Anderson Eric RUSA525.1.41.51,0
Anderson Ethan EUSA125.1.17.42,6
Anderson Kelsi JUSA495.1.40.35,1
Anderson Lance EUSA571.1.43.50,4
Anderson Maya BUSA775.1.56.10,0
Anderson Sam PUSA414.1.35.33,0
Anderson Sarah LUSA247.1.25.04,1
Anderson Soren CUSA12.1.00.37,6
Anderson Steven EUSA87.1.13.54,0
Anderson Tessa LUSA386.1.33.53,4
Andert Ryan JUSA895.2.04.41,3
Andrews BethUSA1139.2.32.28,5
Andrews Ellis SUSA105.1.15.40,6
Anschutz Phillip USA6.0.58.19,8
Ardinger Kristy SUSA432.1.36.21,5
Arneson Samuel OUSA61.1.11.20,1
Arnold Bill CUSA1132.2.31.42,4
ARNOLD Everett CUSA193.1.21.55,5
Arntson Charles EUSA840.2.01.18,5
ARVOLD David SUSA468.1.39.05,3
Arvold Nils DUSA45.1.08.45,7
Aschbacher GregUSA1038.2.19.13,3
Askey DavidUSA631.1.47.26,7
Augustyn Mark AUSA752.1.54.49,7
Auricchio Gaetano MUSA996.2.14.33,2
Axelrod JuliaUSA1128.2.31.18,4

  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions