home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolFis skiSki SkettEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

19.02.2012 63 KM CT

General ranking

101.PETTERSSON AndreasSWE03:13:28
102.Tärno IndrekEST03:13:43
103.PAVLOV UlvarEST03:13:46
104.Vinter SiimEST03:13:48
105.Peensalu AimerEST03:13:49
106.HUSSAR AimarEST03:13:49
107.VARIS AnttiFIN03:14:02
108.Ridamäe AivarEST03:14:13
109.KUKRUS AndrejRUS03:14:28
110.KOZLOV EgorRUS03:14:37
111.ROODEN PriitEST03:14:41
112.Svendsen SaraNOR03:14:51
113.KILK AinEST03:14:55
114.Sala RaivoEST03:15:14
115.Kulikov VitaliyRUS03:15:17
116.Häkkinen JussiFIN03:15:18
117.Hirv PaitEST03:15:20
118.Tinno TaavoEST03:15:38
119.Nazarov GrigoryRUS03:15:58
120.Karbing JohanSWE03:16:04
121.Hilmo Bernt OlavNOR03:16:09
122.Truu JanekEST03:16:17
123.Bogdanov AntonRUS03:16:28
124.Kveli LailaNOR03:16:37
125.Voodla TiitEST03:16:38
126.Mölder TaunoEST03:16:42
127.Vimba JanisLAT03:16:55
128.AUN RannoEST03:17:01
129.PRISIVKO VadimRUS03:17:16
130.Krusemann MagnusEST03:17:17
131.Teppo IndrekEST03:17:29
132.HANSEN FrankNOR03:17:34
133.Jõepera AssarEST03:18:13
134.Lepp EmeriEST03:18:13
135.Lillelaid TõnuEST03:18:14
136.Toome RolandEST03:18:15
137.Veits TomsLAT03:18:16
138.KNAPEK LadislavCZE03:18:26
139.Laur ToomasEST03:18:33
140.Kärp KevoEST03:18:43
141.KOVALJOV OlegEST03:18:51
142.ANTONS EeroEST03:19:11
143.GUIN Mari RisethNOR03:19:14
144.Tammemäe JoosepEST03:19:14
145.Klampe IndrekEST03:19:19
146.Möll HeikiEST03:19:23
147.RAANTSE RannarEST03:19:28
148.Lehemaa TaaviEST03:19:31
149.Altmets HeimarEST03:19:40
150.Nook ReimoEST03:19:56
151.ANTONIAK MarekEST03:20:07
152.Kallak JaanEST03:20:11
153.Lillmets UllarEST03:20:13
154.Tiimann RaunoEST03:20:21
155.Etverk MarkkoEST03:20:24
156.Sikk MarekEST03:20:25
157.EENSAAR SilverEST03:20:31
158.Sala ArvoEST03:20:31
159.Barsukov IvanRUS03:20:34
160.Flavyanov IgorRUS03:20:41
161.Rohtla LauraEST03:20:41
162.JAGOMÄGI TeetEST03:20:49
163.Hallikma HeitiEST03:21:09
164.Kuusalu AskoEST03:21:09
165.SOOVIK AndersSWE03:21:10
166.Kaljumäe AivoEST03:21:16
167.Kaldvee MarttenEST03:21:23
168.Peterson MeelisEST03:21:24
169.NOTTON RaidoEST03:21:24
170.KANEP UrmasEST03:21:28
171.Saar ErkiEST03:21:28
172.Membrini MarcoSUI03:21:30
173.Haaranen KariFIN03:21:31
174.Maravyev AlexeyRUS03:21:40
175.Maier ArturEST03:21:42
176.Krasnov AndreyRUS03:21:46
177.EINSALU AntsEST03:21:48
178.Komulainen AnttiFIN03:21:59
179.Bakhoff TamorEST03:22:04
180.Baum AndreasEST03:22:07
181.Niemelä JaakkoFIN03:22:20
182.Heinämäki MikkoFIN03:22:28
183.Palekhov AlexeyRUS03:22:32
184.Suvorov AndreyRUS03:22:38
185.Sutt RasmusEST03:22:52
186.Voloshin JevgeniEST03:22:55
187.Peet MarekEST03:22:57
188.Nõmm RaivoEST03:23:02
189.Hirv DainisEST03:23:13
190.Lehto TiitEST03:23:20
191.Sirvel MargusEST03:23:23
192.Kamaryt TomášCZE03:23:24
193.PARYGIN DmitryRUS03:23:34
194.Zlobin VeniaminEST03:23:40
195.Cerniauskas GintautasLTU03:23:45
196.MIHELSON OlafEST03:23:52
197.TORIM EnnoEST03:24:12
198.Kluev IvanRUS03:24:23
199.Kiisk RomandEST03:24:33
200.Laineste AndresEST03:24:34


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions