home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFishermarathon skierRossignolSki SkettEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

19.02.2012 63 KM CT

General ranking

3301.Sõõrumaa TanelEST05:29:00
3302.Ainsaar KadiEST05:29:02
3303.Enroth JuhaFIN05:29:04
3304.Enroth EeroFIN05:29:04
3305.Läll KalleEST05:29:06
3306.Mägi AndrusEST05:29:07
3307.Erik RistoEST05:29:07
3308.Kütt KatrinEST05:29:07
3309.Kroon OlevEST05:29:09
3310.Ninn MarioEST05:29:11
3311.Aksjonov PjotrEST05:29:11
3312.Laineveer IndrekEST05:29:12
3313.Laks IvarEST05:29:13
3314.Tähtsalu HannesEST05:29:13
3315.Nigul HendrikEST05:29:15
3316.Pipenberg OlevEST05:29:19
3317.Grünberg ElarEST05:29:19
3318.Käba SiimEST05:29:20
3319.Urm AndrusEST05:29:23
3320.Jakovlev GennadiEST05:29:27
3321.Kangur RaulEST05:29:33
3322.Klandorf KalleEST05:29:38
3323.Karro OlavEST05:29:39
3324.Tael SulevEST05:29:39
3325.Malkin SergeiRUS05:29:39
3326.BAUM OlegEST05:29:40
3327.TRUEMAN DorisAUS05:29:40
3328.Gutmann AivarEST05:29:42
3329.Vahtramäe MartEST05:29:46
3330.Turunen TuomasFIN05:29:47
3331.Molander BarbroFIN05:29:48
3332.Kiis MadisEST05:29:50
3333.Übner TiitEST05:29:52
3334.Tiitto MikkEST05:29:53
3335.Vesiko AndrusEST05:29:53
3336.Vinkel JakobEST05:29:56
3337.SAUMAN SilverEST05:30:11
3338.Nõmm ErkiEST05:30:12
3339.Turkki AnitaFIN05:30:13
3340.Õnnis AntoEST05:30:17
3341.Leht OttEST05:30:17
3342.Pihl AdoEST05:30:18
3343.Pruuli KaiaEST05:30:18
3344.KUKK AndrusEST05:30:19
3345.Mäesepp TaaviEST05:30:23
3346.Leht MeelisEST05:30:23
3347.Piits TõnuEST05:30:23
3348.Zimmermann MeelisEST05:30:25
3349.Puusepp UrmasEST05:30:26
3350.Teder EgleEST05:30:29
3351.Reinlo MargoEST05:30:31
3352.Pajo RaineEST05:30:38
3353.Simmo SiimEST05:30:40
3354.Jakobi RanneEST05:30:41
3355.Juulik TonisEST05:30:42
3356.Lääne JaakEST05:30:44
3357.Tõnisson Aivar-FerdinandEST05:30:55
3358.Batarags JanisLAT05:30:55
3359.Huke MarkusGER05:30:56
3360.Prants AivarEST05:30:58
3361.Aljas Hans KristjanEST05:30:59
3362.Neemre AndresEST05:31:08
3363.MÜÜRSEPP MattiEST05:31:13
3364.Saar MaiduEST05:31:14
3365.AREDA TarmoEST05:31:15
3366.Vahemets VahurEST05:31:19
3367.PÄRN HennEST05:31:21
3368.Alter TonisEST05:31:28
3369.ORAS TiinaEST05:31:32
3370.Urb ErgoEST05:31:46
3371.Viherpuu KairiEST05:31:47
3372.Sirge SiiriEST05:31:51
3373.Polma GunnarEST05:31:54
3374.Raat RaimoEST05:31:54
3375.Ilves KirliEST05:32:01
3376.PAALANDI KristoEST05:32:02
3377.Järv JuriEST05:32:07
3378.Orav RaulEST05:32:10
3379.Massakas MaitEST05:32:10
3380.Jänese MariaEST05:32:11
3381.KOSKARU MeelisEST05:32:13
3382.Vallimaa OlarEST05:32:13
3383.Kivila HelgaEST05:32:18
3384.Jungo PirminSUI05:32:25
3385.Virkunen EgertEST05:32:27
3386.Koik MeelisEST05:32:29
3387.Jaanson AlarEST05:32:30
3388.Zak ThomasUSA05:32:30
3389.Teesalu MarkoEST05:32:38
3390.Käis AgoEST05:32:39
3391.Raadik HeikiEST05:32:41
3392.Hanni KaidoEST05:32:43
3393.Koitmäe AndresEST05:32:46
3394.Pedak KarlEST05:32:46
3395.Voomets GertEST05:32:48
3396.Salundi MatiEST05:32:50
3397.Vaher EnnEST05:32:52
3398.LUIK PeeterEST05:32:55
3399.Kanger MariEST05:32:55
3400.MAALA MihkelEST05:32:55


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions