home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierSki SkettRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

19.02.2012 63 KM CT

General ranking

501.VARES TimoEST03:44:38
502.KOUCKY RomanCZE03:44:42
503.MAASING TarmoEST03:44:44
504.KOPPA KaidoEST03:44:46
505.Kaubi UlvarEST03:44:49
506.KORB RandyEST03:44:52
507.Ligi JurgenEST03:44:53
508.NIGUL AlarEST03:44:54
509.TOSS KaarelEST03:44:55
510.Vahar TaaviEST03:44:56
511.Rõigas PaavoEST03:44:57
512.Mägi TuulisEST03:44:58
513.Jõgi MattiasEST03:45:14
514.Vait IndrekEST03:45:18
515.Maksimov SergeiEST03:45:18
516.Laub GerdEST03:45:19
517.Mirme SanderEST03:45:26
518.Lüütsepp OliverEST03:45:35
519.Saarepuu AivarEST03:45:35
520.HELANDER VeijoFIN03:45:36
521.Orlov IgorRUS03:45:40
522.PULLERITS TonuSWE03:45:47
523.Sviridov SergeiRUS03:45:53
524.Etverk ErkkiEST03:45:58
525.Kardashev YuryRus03:45:59
526.Purnins JanisLAT03:46:04
527.Kattago VeljoEST03:46:09
528.Överus EerikEST03:46:09
529.Kustavus MarikaEST03:46:10
530.PALLOTEDDER TaivoEST03:46:11
531.Pronin VladimirRUS03:46:11
532.Sokolov JevgeniEST03:46:12
533.LUKIN VenediktRUS03:46:13
534.Kliiman TanelEst03:46:14
535.Tõnupärt RistoEST03:46:18
536.Liivandi EeroEST03:46:20
537.Trumm AronEST03:46:22
538.Olop JaanusEST03:46:24
539.Ukonmaanaho SakariFIN03:46:27
540.URM JaakEST03:46:27
541.King MirekEST03:46:30
542.Sojone AndrusEST03:46:31
543.Kaskema ValdisEST03:46:32
544.Tatter AhtoEST03:46:42
545.Savelainen JouniFIN03:46:48
546.Saarnak AllarEST03:46:49
547.TOOMAS ReinEST03:46:51
548.PEDAI AndrusEST03:46:53
549.BACKMANN EskoFIN03:46:58
550.Fuskova DanaCZE03:47:00
551.Lambot KarliAUT03:47:01
552.Salundi KalmerEST03:47:01
553.Salumaa MarekEST03:47:04
554.Joonas PeepEST03:47:07
555.TAMMEMÄE TõnuEST03:47:11
556.Erm TõnisEST03:47:13
557.Terve RaivoEST03:47:14
558.Vink AhtoEST03:47:15
559.KÜLM AhtiEST03:47:16
560.Mattsson Per-AkeFIN03:47:16
561.Lott AlexanderEST03:47:16
562.Källman MalinFIN03:47:19
563.Vainlo IndrekEST03:47:24
564.KUUSIK AntsEST03:47:27
565.Alamaa AndreiEST03:47:29
566.Teearu KarlEST03:47:38
567.Einblau EeroEST03:47:44
568.Brenayzen IlyaRUS03:47:47
569.TREIMUT RaigoEST03:47:48
570.Staranevicius AlgimantasLTU03:47:49
571.Villemson AivarEST03:47:53
572.Peiker UrmasEST03:47:54
573.Tõnismäe MarekEST03:47:54
574.Soonets ArtEST03:48:01
575.Tamm EerikEST03:48:03
576.Laasma MartinEST03:48:05
577.NÕMM AndreEST03:48:09
578.Randna TaavoEST03:48:10
579.Teppo AndresEST03:48:10
580.Ratasepp RaitEST03:48:12
581.Koval JaanusEST03:48:17
582.Lepiste RaimondEST03:48:22
583.Jauho ToniFIN03:48:23
584.Tiits RaunoEST03:48:27
585.Hussar KarelEST03:48:32
586.Murnikov ViktorRUS03:48:32
587.Liekola HannuFIN03:48:33
588.ROOS DanFIN03:48:35
589.Medijainen MikkEST03:48:36
590.Trei ReitoEST03:48:38
591.Rõõmussar RaigoEST03:48:41
592.Niklass MartinsLAT03:48:48
593.BEAUDOING DenisFRA03:48:52
594.Maanurm JoonasEST03:48:55
595.Morozov SergeiRUS03:48:59
596.Bukhmarov AlexanderRUS03:48:59
597.Grünberg HarryEST03:49:01
598.TOMP AhtiEST03:49:05
599.VAHAR JURIEST03:49:06
600.Vegeris AinarsLAT03:49:09


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions