home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitRossignolSki SkettStonehammarathon skierFisherFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

19.02.2012 51 KM FT

General ranking

201.Cowan NormanCAN03:00:56
202.Jean AnnieCAN03:01:05
203.Loney DavidCAN03:01:06
204.RAY BrianCAN03:01:07
205.Bates StephenCAN03:01:10
206.Porter JacobCAN03:01:12
207.Ostrom PeterCAN03:01:18
208.DeNering WesleyUSA03:01:36
209.Kikkas ReedikEST03:01:54
210.Mitchinson-Bailey LoriCAN03:02:00
211.MILLER JenniferUSA03:02:28
212.WAMPACH NicolasCAN03:02:43
213.TUFFLEY KeithAUS03:02:43
214.GABOURY VincentCAN03:02:47
215.PICHE AlainCAN03:02:50
216.GOLDMAN SaulCAN03:03:19
217.MULLEN JeffUSA03:03:40
218.BACK ViljoFIN03:04:26
219.Chabot MadeleineCAN03:04:31
220.MacEwen RobCAN03:04:39
221.MARSHALL GregoryCAN03:04:45
222.Sidney KenCAN03:05:07
223.MARCHAND AlainCAN03:05:19
224.WILKINSON RossCAN03:05:34
225.Beaulieu MaudeCAN03:05:40
226.MacCormick KeithCAN03:06:08
227.SAIDLA MartinCAN03:06:11
228.Lafleur PierreCAN03:06:22
229.Cummisford JeffUSA03:06:44
230.Brunet AlainCAN03:06:52
231.Mcfalls PatUSA03:07:00
232.Sproull WilliamCAN03:07:21
233.Saunders TravisCAN03:08:30
234.Mchugh CraigCAN03:08:45
235.MANNING NancyCAN03:08:49
236.PREITOF MatiEST03:08:54
237.LEPPANEN EeroFIN03:09:06
238.Tache Pierre-PhilippeCAN03:09:18
239.Smith RobertCAN03:09:18
240.ROY PierreCAN03:09:40
241.FORD BruceCAN03:09:53
242.MAJEED OmerUSA03:10:12
243.Avery PaulCAN03:11:01
244.JONES DavidCAN03:11:04
245.Dwilow AndyCAN03:11:34
246.MICHAUD LivainCAN03:12:28
247.Lalancette MartinCAN03:12:47
248.ROUSSEL ClaudeCAN03:12:53
249.Johnson LaurelCAN03:13:17
250.Kay DaveCAN03:13:29
251.Davarda LinoITA03:13:36
252.Welsby DougCAN03:13:41
253.Cowan JamesCAN03:13:41
254.Fahey JohnCAN03:13:52
255.LALANCETTE JacquesCAN03:13:55
256.GRATER WendyCAN03:14:28
257.Hesketh SteveGBR03:14:43
258.TOMLINSON John ForrestUSA03:14:56
259.Sauve EricCAN03:14:58
260.Hardwick FrancesCAN03:15:13
261.Choquette FarncoisCAN03:15:13
262.Chadha JyotiCAN03:15:14
263.WRAGG JohnCAN03:15:24
264.FLETCHER AubreyCAN03:15:36
265.KENNEDY DavidCAN03:15:38
266.Granter Button ShirleyCAN03:16:49
267.LEANING AnthonyCAN03:16:54
268.Lynch DaunCAN03:17:16
269.FALTUS RonaldCAN03:17:21
270.Goodwill BrianCAN03:17:47
271.Walter AnneGER03:17:49
272.Boudreau LucieCAN03:18:01
273.BOWEN JohnCAN03:18:08
274.GAUTHIER MelanieCAN03:18:16
275.Tippett AlanCAN03:18:26
276.Caron BernardCAN03:18:41
277.McVicar DannyCAN03:18:43
278.Bourgault YvesCAN03:18:54
279.MADEJ AndrewCAN03:18:54
280.Beauchamp MariusCAN03:19:07
281.Koo Enevoldsen CindyCAN03:19:28
282.Pierce RichardUSA03:19:36
283.Patton MarkCAN03:20:09
284.De st. croix TedCAN03:20:17
285.Flora SamuelUSA03:20:21
286.Forcese CraigCAN03:20:34
287.Johnsen Olav Martin LingeNOR03:20:37
288.HARRISON MIKECAN03:20:39
289.Zechel DavidGER03:21:03
290.Thauvette GerryCAN03:21:18
291.KOPP MichaelCAN03:21:36
292.MOORHOUSE CameronCAN03:21:55
293.METIVIER ChantalCAN03:21:57
294.BOWES TomCAN03:22:40
296.Zechel CorinaCAN03:22:56
297.YOUNG RandyUSA03:23:16
298.POLAKOFF JessUSA03:23:29
299.Palliser RobertCAN03:23:35
300.PURKIS JohnCAN03:24:01


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions