home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolEnervitFisherFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto Junior

26.02.2012 20 KM FT

General ranking

201.Liikola MarikaFIN01:59:28
203.Tanaeva NataliaRUS01:59:48
204.Lappalainen AnttiFIN01:59:54
205.Isoranta LauriFIN01:59:54
206.Marttinen AaroFIN01:59:57
207.Marttinen AinoFIN01:59:57
208.Paavola PiiaFIN02:00:04
209.Elenius ChristofferFIN02:00:32
210.Ristal KadiEST02:01:28
211.Seppinen MatildaFIN02:01:34
212.Knaappila Leena TuulikkiFIN02:01:45
213.Rautavuo PiritaFIN02:02:15
214.Markkola EmmiFIN02:02:16
215.Furka-Elenius CsillaHUN02:04:09
217.Kaislavuo TuomasFIN02:04:29
220.Petro JermuFIN02:05:21
221.Virolainen SaraFIN02:05:34
222.Havo AriFIN02:06:09
223.Tykkä TiinaFin02:07:14
224.Nykänen MatiasFIN02:07:39
225.Topra MattiFIN02:07:42
226.Pihlajaniemi AnneFIN02:08:19
227.PIHLAJANIEMI MikaFIN02:08:19
228.Raita VeeraFIN02:08:23
229.rodionova irinaRUS02:10:10
230.Korhonen MatiasFIN02:11:00
231.Rousti SakariFIN02:11:18
232.Jean BeatriceFRA02:11:47
233.JEAN ChristianFRA02:11:48
234.Garkovskaya IrinaRUS02:11:55
235.Ranta-aho NikoFIN02:12:01
236.Zdradovskiy YaroslavRUS02:12:56
237.Smirnov AndreyRUS02:13:43
238.Mustakoski MariFIN02:13:48
239.COLASANTI LauroITA02:14:12
240.Dorokhova SvetlanaRUS02:14:54
241.Marjamaa TopiasFIN02:16:22
242.Laakso TerhiFIN02:16:28
243.Näveri TeemuFIN02:17:01
244.Liukkonen NikoFIN02:17:23
245.Liukkonen SamiFIN02:17:25
246.Hietala VilmaFIN02:19:48
247.Korvenranta JuusoFIN02:20:02
248.Korvenranta JukkaFIN02:20:05
249.Petro NooraFIN02:20:07
250.Orava VeikkaFIN02:21:23
251.Vereshchagina YanaRUS02:21:56
252.Mäki KaarinaFIN02:21:57
254.Lehtinen VenlaFIN02:25:56
255.Touru SuviFIN02:25:56
256.KESKI-HONKOLA KAIJAFIN02:27:07
258.Häkkinen TuijaFIN02:28:55
260.Elina PekkarinenFIN02:30:18
261.Levinheimo AnneFIN02:30:18
263.Parkkinen JarmoFIN02:32:35
264.Innanen JariFIN02:34:49
265.Innanen MikkoFIN02:34:52
266.Innanen JuhoFIN02:34:54
268.Fischer MargretSWI02:39:41
269.Mesimäki MiskaFIN02:41:17
270.Muhina TatianaRUS02:41:38
271.Supinen NikoFIN02:42:09
272.Gustafsson TomFIN02:42:16
273.Rautakoski MirjaFIN02:42:19
274.Jordman PaavoFIN02:43:05
275.Määttä SeppoFIN02:44:55
276.Salminen Mikko M.FIN02:48:25
277.Salminen MirvaFIN02:48:29
278.Makkula ElisFIN02:50:28
279.Makkula KatjaFIN02:50:33
280.Shkleynik KIrillRUS02:56:05
281.Töyry SamuliFIN02:57:17
282.Leinonen TuomoFIN02:57:18
283.Goemare MireilleFRA02:58:16
284.Viljanen MattiFIN02:58:35
285.Marchenko TarasRUS02:59:20
288.Kokkonen PauliinaFIN03:02:13
289.Santalahti KatriFIN03:12:05
290.Siltala TiinaFIN03:12:05
291.Kokkonen JuhaFIN03:19:15


next rankings:

201 - 291





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions