home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolStonehamEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

1.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA1:30.10,4
3.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA1:30.11,3
4.KOSTNER NormanITA1:30.12,2
5.BOTWINOV MichaelAUT1:30.14,9
6.TORSETH RuneNOR1:30.22,8
7.ZANETEL GianantonioITA1:30.23,4
8.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA1:30.24,3
9.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:30.24,9
10.JONNIER EmmanuelFRA1:30.25,0
12.PASSERON StephaneFRA1:30.32,0
14.BORDIGA FaustinoITA1:30.33,2
16.BUNDI Gion-AndreaSUI1:30.33,8
17.FRÉSARD ChristopheSUI1:30.34,0
18.BLASSNIG AloisAUT1:30.34,6
20.SCHWIENBACHER ReinholdITA1:30.36,3
22.STÖGGL ThomasAUT1:30.37,9
24.PIDER OthmarITA1:30.41,1
26.WACHLIN JohannesGER1:30.48,5
32.ROMER DavidSUI1:31.20,0
34.RIATSCH MarioSUI1:31.20,8
35.PITTIER ChristopheSUI1:31.20,9
36.LANQUETIN YvesFRA1:31.21,8
38.POZZI MaurizioITA1:31.22,7
39.PICCOLIORI AndreaITA1:31.23,3
41.GANNER NorbertAUT1:31.23,7
43.DESCHENAUX OlivierSUI1:31.43,9
45.STEBLER ChristianSUI1:31.54,2
47.FLORINETT AndreaSUI1:32.02,7
50.SCHNIDER ChristophSUI1:32.12,4
51.RÄSS DanielSUI1:32.18,3
53.MOLIN PRADEL LucaITA1:32.41,1
54.Michel MartinSUI1:32.49,2
56.FLURY GaudenzSUI1:33.11,0
58.TYRNOV IgorRUS1:33.23,2
59.STEINER ArmonSUI1:33.24,3
60.BUROV VitalyRUS1:33.24,7
64.GALLI MorrisITA1:33.58,9
65.DIEZIG ThomasSUI1:34.14,0
66.DIETER FelixSUI1:34.38,5
67.WALDMEIER AndreasSUI1:34.40,3
69.TCHERNOV VitaliRUS1:34.41,3
70.SCHMIEDER PhilippGER1:34.41,7
71.KUNZ UrsSUI1:34.42,1
72.REDOLF FedericoITA1:34.42,6
74.FEX KristianSWE1:34.44,8
76.Furrer MartinSUI1:34.46,0
77.Bricker RomanSUI1:34.46,2
79.MILZ PeterGER1:34.47,9
81.Schmid ThomasSUI1:34.54,1
82.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:34.54,6
84.ISEPPI AdrianoSUI1:34.59,0
85.HANSELMANN WalterSUI1:35.00,9
86.WILLY Jon AndriSUI1:35.02,9
88.Bricker BrunoSUI1:35.04,8
91.BASELGIA ArnoSUI1:35.11,5
92.LEONARDI UgoSUI1:35.12,8
94.WARD CaseyUSA1:35.26,5
94.BURCH RenatoSUI1:35.26,5
96.BURCKHARDT ChristophSUI1:35.33,3
97.METTLER TinoSUI1:35.33,9
98.SANDOZ DanielSUI1:35.34,0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions