home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

1003.Blum KonradGER1:57.10,2
1005.MUFF FelixSUI1:57.13,9
1006.GRABER HansjürgSUI1:57.14,2
1007.HÄFELI StefanSUI1:57.15,4
1008.BÜTIKOFER FranzSUI1:57.17,2
1009.MELVEY CamilleAUS1:57.18,4
1012.STIEGELER JosefGER1:57.18,8
1014.LOCHER MartinaSUI1:57.19,3
1015.SCHOCH GeroldSUI1:57.20,0
1017.WESPI AntonSUI1:57.20,5
1020.GUIDON JoosSUI1:57.22,3
1023.MICHET ClaudeFRA1:57.23,7
1025.Landolt PatrickSUI1:57.27,0
1026.AMRHEIN ChristianGER1:57.27,1
1027.SCHERER OsiSUI1:57.32,1
1029.KÜBLER HansSUI1:57.34,0
1030.SCHMALHOLZ MichaelGER1:57.34,9
1031.Rimondini ManuelaSUI1:57.35,6
1033.SCHMID BrunoSUI1:57.35,7
1034.STEINBACHER WisiSUI1:57.36,5
1036.STUTZ RetoSUI1:57.38,5
1038.BONNET ManuelSUI1:57.40,0
1039.LUGINBÜHL SamuelSUI1:57.42,0
1040.NIEDERHAUSER ThomasSUI1:57.42,4
1044.BASSI RobertoSUI1:57.45,6
1045.RIPAMONTI Gian CarloSUI1:57.45,9
1046.HEIM ArminSUI1:57.47,3
1047.Petrov SergeiRUS1:57.49,0
1049.GRASPEUNTNER MichaelGER1:57.50,1
1050.LÜTHI HansSUI1:57.50,4
1051.DECURTINS SandroSUI1:57.52,1
1052.RÖÖSLI ErichSUI1:57.52,4
1057.LANG ErwinSUI1:57.58,7
1058.Wolfensberger HansruediSUI1:57.59,1
1059.SIEGENTHALER WernerSUI1:57.59,4
1060.GUT ClemensSUI1:58.03,5
1061.FELDER MartinSUI1:58.03,9
1062.BURKHART WernerSUI1:58.04,6
1063.PEDRAZZI AldoSUI1:58.05,4
1064.WASESCHA CarloSUI1:58.05,8
1065.GASSER RetoSUI1:58.06,6
1066.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI1:58.07,4
1069.WENDEL UdoGER1:58.09,2
1073.FORSTNER RenateGER1:58.10,9
1076.Egger ThomasSUI1:58.12,1
1077.TREMP RichardSUI1:58.12,4
1079.SCHMIDT DanielSUI1:58.14,8
1080.HOFER UeliSUI1:58.16,1
1082.HUF ReinhardGER1:58.17,0
1085.GERBER WillySUI1:58.19,3
1087.FECKER GünterGER1:58.22,8
1088.WAGNER RichardSUI1:58.24,6
1089.HUBER JürgenGER1:58.25,3
1092.THODE AndreasSUI1:58.30,9
1095.PERRAD PascalFRA1:58.33,6
1095.GRAF HansSUI1:58.33,6
1097.RIEDENER WernerLIE1:58.34,0


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions