home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignolmarathon skierFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervitSki SkettJAO Collections
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

1201.Schmidli WalterSUI2:00.03,2
1202.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI2:00.03,3
1203.FANKHAUSER HansSUI2:00.03,9
1207.BLESSING BerndGER2:00.06,3
1209.GRÜNIG HermannSUI2:00.10,9
1210.SCHMIEDER GunterGER2:00.11,7
1211.ZOPFI HansSUI2:00.12,7
1212.ARNOLD ReinhardSUI2:00.13,1
1214.FALCY Jean PierreFRA2:00.15,2
1215.GEISSELHART MarkusGER2:00.15,8
1216.WALDMEIER KurtSUI2:00.16,7
1217.BOSSHART ChristophSUI2:00.20,0
1218.HEIM FranziskaSUI2:00.21,3
1220.MORI AndreasSUI2:00.27,1
1221.VON BURG HanspeterSUI2:00.28,3
1226.ZANOLI WernerSUI2:00.33,6
1227.NIEDERMANN AndreasSUI2:00.34,0
1230.RAUCH RetoSUI2:00.35,9
1231.Kresser KonradGER2:00.36,2
1232.LUSTI-SUTTER CorneliaSUI2:00.37,2
1233.CAVIEZEL BalzerSUI2:00.37,7
1235.CARLETTI CarloSUI2:00.40,1
1236.BRUTSCHER KlausGER2:00.42,8
1238.RECHSTEINER LuciaSUI2:00.43,5
1241.Bühler Hans-PeterSUI2:00.45,2
1242.MAIRE OlivierSUI2:00.45,8
1245.POOL RomanoSUI2:00.47,9
1247.KUHN ChristianSUI2:00.50,1
1248.KANISTIK HeikiEST2:00.51,6
1251.BOUVIER FabriceFRA2:00.53,3
1252.BIENZ PeterSUI2:00.54,3
1255.Frey HolgerSUI2:00.55,3
1257.SINIBALDI BernardFRA2:00.55,9
1258.WALDHAUSER HermannGER2:00.56,0
1259.MOSER WernerSUI2:00.57,0
1262.MAAG RegulaSUI2:00.59,5
1263.BODENMANN PeterSUI2:01.02,2
1266.REICHEL HannesGER2:01.05,3
1267.KLUCKER MarcoSUI2:01.05,4
1268.MARUGG BeatSUI2:01.07,3
1268.JOOS NorbertSUI2:01.07,3
1272.AUFDENBLATTEN KlausSUI2:01.09,5
1273.EGGENSCHWILER BeatSUI2:01.10,4
1274.CEJKA JiriSUI2:01.11,3
1277.GRESSMANN JanGER2:01.14,7
1278.DURRER RetoSUI2:01.16,4
1279.WERREN ErwinSUI2:01.16,7
1280.SCHWITTER WilliSUI2:01.18,8
1282.BASELGIA AndreasSUI2:01.22,0
1282.THOM Johann-OttoSUI2:01.22,0
1286.SENN RobertSUI2:01.24,1
1287.GORDON RietSUI2:01.24,9
1288.PERSSON DavidSWE2:01.26,1
1289.REMY JoelSUI2:01.26,3
1289.PORTMANN JosefSUI2:01.26,3
1291.UDVARDI PatrickSUI2:01.26,6
1292.Egger AdolfSUI2:01.27,1
1292.KOLLER JohnSUI2:01.27,1
1295.BONTOGNALI RomanoSUI2:01.29,3
1296.BRYNER MartinSUI2:01.30,9
1297.Tandler AndreasSUI2:01.33,3
1300.MAGGIACOMO LuigiSUI2:01.34,4


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions