home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiStonehamAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki SkettEnervitFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

1505.RENN AloisSUI2:03.50,7
1506.JÄGER ErnstSUI2:03.51,0
1508.FISCH MarkusSUI2:03.53,4
1509.SCHÄR UrsSUI2:03.55,3
1511.SCHMID ErwinSUI2:03.56,1
1512.WENK KarlSUI2:03.57,2
1513.RICHARD DanielCAN2:03.58,1
1514.BOVY MichelFRA2:03.59,7
1516.PROBST ManfredSUI2:04.00,6
1519.EGGENBERGER ThomasSUI2:04.04,5
1521.PESENTI SilvioSUI2:04.06,6
1523.FÄSSLER MichaelGER2:04.07,0
1524.JAKOB ChristianSUI2:04.07,7
1525.ZOLLINGER KurtSUI2:04.09,4
1527.WYER StefanSUI2:04.11,5
1528.WÜEST KurtSUI2:04.11,7
1529.FREI KurtSUI2:04.12,6
1530.BAUMANN KnutGER2:04.12,9
1531.WELZ DanielSUI2:04.13,1
1532.SCHENKEL UrsSUI2:04.14,2
1533.ZINGG NicolasSUI2:04.15,0
1535.Urakov AnatoliyRUS2:04.16,0
1537.WETTSTEIN BrunoSUI2:04.16,2
1538.TESTORELLI FernandoITA2:04.17,3
1541.GALLI RobertoITA2:04.19,3
1542.Berthold RonnyGER2:04.20,1
1543.KÄSER BeatSUI2:04.21,1
1544.Poslusny JaroslavGER2:04.21,3
1546.WETTSTEIN HansruediSUI2:04.23,2
1549.BASELGIA SilvioSUI2:04.24,4
1554.GRÜRING StefanSUI2:04.28,2
1556.JUNGEN JakobSUI2:04.29,7
1557.ROSSBERG BerndGER2:04.30,0
1558.GERVASONI ClaudioITA2:04.32,3
1559.PAUSCH JosefAUT2:04.33,1
1560.Tanner DamianSUI2:04.35,1
1561.PIIRA ReijoFIN2:04.35,6
1566.WEBER JakobSUI2:04.40,0
1570.PORTMANN PeterSUI2:04.42,0
1571.PRONZINI EneaSUI2:04.43,2
1574.JÖRGER StefanSUI2:04.44,8
1575.CHRISTEN EugenSUI2:04.45,0
1576.JÖRG MargritSUI2:04.46,0
1577.ARNOLD AlexSUI2:04.46,3
1579.NESSENSOHN JakobSUI2:04.47,0
1580.CARRAVIERI GianniITA2:04.47,1
1584.Siegrist BeatSUI2:04.48,5
1586.MANGOLD GerhardSUI2:04.50,4
1591.KÖGEL HaraldSUI2:04.57,4
1594.DELAYGUE GillesUSA2:04.58,3
1595.ARREGGER StephanSUI2:04.59,2
1596.WALTHER ThomasSUI2:04.59,3
1597.CADONAU GallusSUI2:05.01,4
1599.LIER FritzSUI2:05.03,7
1600.DUMMERMUTH JürgSUI2:05.05,2


next rankings:

1501 - 1600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions