home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiEnervitmarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

2501.LEDERGERBER ErwinSUI2:13.58,8
2503.BERGER CorneliaSUI2:13.59,9
2506.GEERING KarinSUI2:14.03,2
2509.MAIHÖFER EdgarGER2:14.04,3
2510.Zimmermann JörgGER2:14.05,0
2511.DISLER RobertSUI2:14.05,1
2512.RÜDLINGER MaxSUI2:14.05,2
2513.FASCIATI CarloSUI2:14.05,3
2515.SCHWAB ChristophSUI2:14.05,9
2516.SCHNECKO MoritzSUI2:14.06,7
2516.PORTMANN LukasSUI2:14.06,7
2518.METZGER JürgSUI2:14.08,1
2521.LADOR RobertSUI2:14.10,3
2524.PEROSSI AlessandroITA2:14.13,1
2528.FATTORI SergioITA2:14.14,0
2531.SARTORELLI CesareITA2:14.16,5
2531.BÖSCH JürgSUI2:14.16,5
2533.BAUMANN PeterSUI2:14.17,0
2535.WALTI MartinSUI2:14.17,8
2536.MARCHESI LorenzoITA2:14.18,4
2539.SALZMANN StefanSUI2:14.20,2
2540.INNIGER AlfredSUI2:14.21,4
2541.SCHENKEL MatthiasFRA2:14.22,3
2544.FILANNINO SandroSUI2:14.24,3
2547.Gubler HeinrichSUI2:14.25,4
2550.SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI2:14.27,4
2552.KADEN ReinhardGER2:14.27,5
2553.KLEE RolfSUI2:14.28,1
2555.KOLAR ZdenekGER2:14.28,9
2558.LONY Gian PeiderSUI2:14.33,1
2559.ZANNI FabioITA2:14.33,2
2561.SCHMID RudolfSUI2:14.34,4
2563.NOWAK ThomasGER2:14.34,7
2564.NIEDERBERGER RainerSUI2:14.35,2
2569.ZUAN RetoSUI2:14.37,3
2571.HERRMANN ConnyGER2:14.38,3
2571.NEDVEDICKA BlankaCZE2:14.38,3
2573.ANSELME ChristianFRA2:14.38,7
2574.NOWAK SabineGER2:14.39,4
2579.TSCHUMI EstherSUI2:14.42,8
2580.HELBIG JoachimGER2:14.43,1
2581.Abächerli FredySUI2:14.43,2
2589.NIEDERMANN MonicaSUI2:14.48,9
2591.KERKHOFF BerndGER2:14.50,1
2592.LONZI FerruccioSUI2:14.51,0
2594.BUCHLI JürgSUI2:14.51,4
2595.HUNOLD KurtSUI2:14.51,7
2596.STADLER PaulSUI2:14.52,7
2597.ERNST FelixSUI2:14.54,3
2598.Gir FrancoSUI2:14.54,4
2598.BERTSCHI ErwinSUI2:14.54,4


next rankings:

2501 - 2600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions