home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiStonehamEnervitFishermarathon skierSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

2901.KLEMEN MarjanSLO2:17.37,2
2902.SCHÖDL InesGER2:17.38,1
2903.MÜLLER VinzenzSUI2:17.38,7
2906.LAUBE MarcSUI2:17.38,9
2909.GABATHULER MarkusSUI2:17.40,1
2911.MORANDI AngeloSUI2:17.41,0
2912.PELLOLI ErnstSUI2:17.41,1
2916.HUGUELET RolandSUI2:17.42,3
2917.WENIG StephanGER2:17.43,2
2921.FREY IvoSUI2:17.44,5
2924.KELLENBERGER KurtFRA2:17.47,5
2925.STAUDENMANN MarkusSUI2:17.47,8
2926.BERSIER YvonneSUI2:17.48,8
2927.UHL MartinGER2:17.49,4
2928.MEIER SeppSUI2:17.50,7
2929.Pfister UrsSUI2:17.51,4
2930.FELDMANN UrsSUI2:17.52,9
2931.Brunner DanielSUI2:17.54,6
2932.PERFUMO RenzoITA2:17.55,0
2933.GRIGUOLO LucaITA2:17.55,6
2934.KELLER OswaldGER2:17.55,7
2936.FROMMELT PeterLIE2:17.56,6
2937.GANTENBEIN WalterSUI2:17.59,0
2938.HOLINGER DanielSUI2:18.00,1
2939.WEBER LouisSUI2:18.01,5
2941.MATARESE RolandFRA2:18.02,4
2944.PFISTER StefanGER2:18.03,1
2949.PÜNCHERA PederSUI2:18.05,3
2950.BALTENSPERGER DanielSUI2:18.05,5
2951.RUSCH BertSUI2:18.06,1
2952.FLORINETT AnnetteSUI2:18.06,4
2952.ONILLON EmmanuelSUI2:18.06,4
2954.MÜLLER FelixSUI2:18.07,3
2955.MIGLIORINI AngeloITA2:18.08,0
2956.COLLOT GillesSUI2:18.08,3
2958.STÖCKLI PeterSUI2:18.09,4
2960.SOLINAS AlessandroITA2:18.10,4
2962.SCHINDLER BeatSUI2:18.12,5
2963.ENZ Hans MartinSUI2:18.12,9
2965.WALSER SusiSUI2:18.13,3
2966.FATZER AlfredSUI2:18.14,0
2968.Palliser RobertCAN2:18.14,2
2969.BÖSCH ToniSUI2:18.15,5
2970.ISLER HansruediSUI2:18.16,2
2971.GMÜR EtienneLIE2:18.16,5
2971.RICHARD AndréFRA2:18.16,5
2973.KRECKEL PeterGER2:18.17,1
2979.Martinelli SimonaITA2:18.19,2
2982.KUNDELA FranzSUI2:18.20,7
2983.BRÜSCHWEILER MathiasSUI2:18.21,4
2984.HAGENBUCHER WernerSUI2:18.22,0
2985.GASCH RonaldGER2:18.22,6
2987.PABST ThomasGER2:18.24,3
2988.NOSKE IngolfGER2:18.25,1
2989.OBERLI ThomasSUI2:18.25,8
2990.KÜTT AssarEST2:18.27,7
2991.WALDHEIM ThomasGER2:18.27,8
2992.Gmür MaxSUI2:18.28,2
2996.NEUMANN HolgerGER2:18.29,5
2997.RIVOLTA IvanoITA2:18.29,9
2998.WASEM WalterSUI2:18.31,2
2999.HEGGLIN EmilSUI2:18.31,4
3000.ALLENBACH KathrinSUI2:18.31,8


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions