home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skimarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

5001.RUESCH SilvioSUI2:36.52,1
5003.HEUSSER MartinSUI2:36.52,6
5004.BAUMBACH GünterGER2:36.52,8
5005.HUTT NicolasFRA2:36.53,1
5010.Richter KlausGER2:36.54,6
5011.VARETTO AugustoITA2:36.54,7
5016.BOURDON PierreFRA2:36.57,3
5018.SCHNEIDER BarbaraSUI2:36.58,1
5019.BRUNNER EstherSUI2:36.59,7
5020.VALIN MichelFRA2:36.59,9
5026.DOBLER HanspeterSUI2:37.06,1
5027.BURGDORF ErichGER2:37.06,3
5030.MAY GerdGER2:37.07,3
5031.FÄSSLER UrbanSUI2:37.07,6
5032.SAARINEN IlkkaFIN2:37.08,2
5033.GIRGIS MatthiasSUI2:37.08,3
5034.RÜESCH ManfredSUI2:37.09,5
5036.KINDLER ThomasGER2:37.10,0
5037.KRIEGER AbrahamSUI2:37.10,4
5043.KURATH ClaudiaSUI2:37.12,9
5044.MOCELLINI HeinrichSUI2:37.14,1
5045.RENAUD ElisabethFRA2:37.14,4
5047.KELLER Kurt K.SUI2:37.14,6
5048.GRAF MarkusSUI2:37.14,8
5051.MOLIN LuigiITA2:37.15,9
5052.FRANK SvenGER2:37.17,8
5054.GOSSWILER ThomasSUI2:37.17,9
5055.KEMMERICH BerndGER2:37.18,5
5056.BERNI SiegfriedSUI2:37.19,5
5058.HUBER ErnstpeterSUI2:37.20,3
5058.TAVELLA EduardITA2:37.20,3
5060.EBRANATI AugustoITA2:37.22,4
5062.LEHMANN PeterSUI2:37.22,9
5063.ERIKSSON Sven-ErikSWE2:37.23,7
5065.LIECHTI MarkusSUI2:37.25,4
5071.RODER ThomasGER2:37.28,1
5072.CASTELLAZZI AlessandroITA2:37.28,3
5075.PREVITALI MarcoITA2:37.30,5
5083.KALLAY SilviaSUI2:37.32,5
5084.JELDEN KonradGER2:37.33,0
5087.BÖHRINGER DieterGER2:37.34,1
5090.TREMP HansSUI2:37.35,5
5092.KUSTER FranzSUI2:37.36,0
5093.CERNOCHOVA JaroslavaCZE2:37.36,4
5094.BRÄNDLE EberhardGER2:37.36,7
5095.Brandmüller ThomasGER2:37.36,8
5097.Schmid ThomasSUI2:37.37,9
5098.MANGLAVITE RobertoITA2:37.38,6
5099.GARBELY GeorgSUI2:37.38,9
5100.BECK AndreasGER2:37.39,0


next rankings:

5001 - 5100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions