home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

6602.Schmid MarkusSUI2:52.37,4
6604.KOCH RudolfSUI2:52.41,3
6605.BOUET MarcFRA2:52.42,3
6606.Duss ToniSUI2:52.43,2
6608.BUCHWALDER MarioSUI2:52.44,4
6612.SCARCELLI FrancoITA2:52.46,3
6614.GOLDHAHN SabineSUI2:52.46,6
6615.MARTINEZ PORTEROS FranciscoSPA2:52.47,5
6616.SPORI ArthurSUI2:52.48,4
6617.DORNBIERER UeliSUI2:52.48,9
6618.WEBER WalterSUI2:52.49,9
6619.MICHEL NiklausSUI2:52.50,3
6622.BETSCHART PetraSUI2:52.51,4
6624.NAUER PaulSUI2:52.53,2
6625.KÜNSTLE ChristianGER2:52.53,5
6627.STEINER LilianeSUI2:52.54,0
6630.BURKHARD BeatSUI2:52.55,5
6632.Charlesen Fred OrnulfNOR2:52.55,9
6634.SAINT-CYR RogerFRA2:52.58,9
6638.PFISTER HanspeterSUI2:53.00,9
6641.ZOLLINGER LisbethSUI2:53.02,4
6643.CORDONE Jean-FrancisFRA2:53.03,6
6644.SAVOLAINEN IlkkaFIN2:53.03,9
6645.WELTER ThomasSUI2:53.05,3
6646.Foster NormanSUI2:53.05,9
6648.WALT HeinrichSUI2:53.07,1
6649.KNÜSEL RolfSUI2:53.08,7
6650.Maurer BrunoSUI2:53.10,4
6651.RUBIN CorneliaSUI2:53.11,1
6655.KLEEB RenéSUI2:53.12,8
6659.ZERLIK VolkerGER2:53.13,8
6660.BINER AlexanderSUI2:53.13,9
6670.NIKLAUS ThomasSUI2:53.17,8
6671.OBRIST MaxSUI2:53.18,6
6672.GRAF UrsSUI2:53.19,2
6675.ZANOLARI AchilleSUI2:53.22,5
6676.LINSENMAIER JörgGER2:53.24,7
6677.PUGNO Vanoni AlbertoITA2:53.25,3
6679.ROTH TUOR BeatrixSUI2:53.27,8
6681.GRANDI MassimoITA2:53.29,2
6682.Badrutt Schoch UrsulaSUI2:53.31,7
6685.ERNI OttoSUI2:53.33,4
6687.Antero MikkolaFIN2:53.35,5
6691.KELLER ArminSUI2:53.36,5
6693.MEIER MaxSUI2:53.39,5
6697.AFFOLTER PeterSUI2:53.41,7
6698.ERD TinaGER2:53.42,5
6700.BURGENER PaulSUI2:53.43,4


next rankings:

6601 - 6700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions