home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

7301.APTE SuneelUSA3:02.07,9
7303.INAUEN-FÄSSLER EmilSUI3:02.10,6
7304.LANDERT RainerSUI3:02.11,2
7305.BADERTSCHER Hans RudolfSUI3:02.13,0
7308.SCHMID MarkusSUI3:02.17,1
7309.FAIVRE GerardFRA3:02.17,4
7310.FERRARI AlessandroSUI3:02.17,7
7311.AUER AnjaSUI3:02.20,3
7312.BERTSCHI WalterSUI3:02.22,3
7314.BAUMANN AndreasSUI3:02.25,4
7317.KOHLER FritzSUI3:02.28,2
7319.DISSERTORI MarkusSUI3:02.30,4
7321.Riha VaclavCZE3:02.31,2
7322.VETSCH MichaelSUI3:02.32,4
7324.MATZINGER EvelyneSUI3:02.34,6
7325.ZOPP MartinaSUI3:02.34,7
7327.PRAPLAN Pierre-PaulSUI3:02.37,4
7329.BAUMGARTNER GuidoSUI3:02.38,1
7331.Miller DanielUSA3:02.38,5
7332.HIMMELSBACH AndréSUI3:02.40,1
7333.BARANDUN NicoloSUI3:02.42,0
7334.SALVO NunzioITA3:02.43,6
7335.ANDRI LuziSUI3:02.43,9
7336.CAVELTI ToniSUI3:02.44,1
7337.STEINER VreniSUI3:02.46,0
7338.SCHILD MartinSUI3:02.47,3
7340.BACHMANN ArnoldSUI3:02.49,8
7344.HEINZ MarkusSUI3:02.58,8
7345.WÜRSTEN ErnstSUI3:02.59,6
7346.SCHILLES FerdiGER3:03.00,6
7350.STURZENEGGER UrsSUI3:03.05,4
7351.BRÜNGGER RuediSUI3:03.06,1
7352.KÜNG BeatSUI3:03.06,7
7353.ZINNI GermanoITA3:03.07,9
7356.ADLER JürgenGER3:03.09,7
7359.GASSER WendelinSUI3:03.14,2
7363.FRIESER ArnoSUI3:03.17,0
7365.MEINLSCHMIDT ErhardGER3:03.20,1
7366.DALLA SANTA AntonellaITA3:03.21,4
7368.JUD FerdinandSUI3:03.22,8
7369.GAFNER MatthiasSUI3:03.23,0
7370.IMWINKELRIED JosefSUI3:03.24,6
7372.WETZKE GünterGER3:03.26,9
7380.RUPPER FlorinSUI3:03.33,7
7381.FLECKEN StephanGER3:03.35,7
7382.OELSNER ThomasGER3:03.35,9
7384.Mathys PeterSUI3:03.37,0
7385.CREPAZ CristianITA3:03.37,9
7386.HAUENSTEIN RaymondSUI3:03.38,4
7388.WALTER DanielSUI3:03.40,3
7390.GÖX Hans-JürgenGER3:03.43,5
7393.CESANA PaoloSUI3:03.46,1
7394.KÖPPEL MarcelSUI3:03.46,3
7395.GAVINELLI UmbertoITA3:03.46,6
7398.KEYMOLEN MichaelBEL3:03.49,3
7400.WEIDMANN PeterSUI3:03.50,8


next rankings:

7301 - 7400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions