home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis skijulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

801.BEDEZ GillesFRA1:53.39,5
802.HÄSCH BarbaraGER1:53.41,0
804.Müller ThomasSUI1:53.48,0
805.JANZEN JanGER1:53.48,1
807.SCHORRO RuediSUI1:53.49,1
809.ZÜRCHER RenéSUI1:53.52,9
811.JURANEK TomasCZE1:54.00,3
814.HOFER LorenzSUI1:54.01,2
815.BÜRGISSER GregorSUI1:54.04,0
817.VETTER MartinSUI1:54.04,5
819.GUJAN HansandreaSUI1:54.05,9
820.RANDINI MarcoSUI1:54.06,7
821.MANIORA YonelLUX1:54.07,2
823.EGGER JohannGER1:54.09,0
825.NITSCHE MichaelGER1:54.13,2
827.DIETRICH FabianSUI1:54.13,6
829.HERRMANN FrankGER1:54.15,5
830.BADER DominiqueSUI1:54.17,5
834.Gredig ThomasSUI1:54.20,4
836.BOJAN TrojarSLO1:54.21,4
838.WALTHER GiorgioSUI1:54.21,6
841.Fleischer JörgGER1:54.24,0
842.MARCHESI BenitoITA1:54.24,2
844.TELLI GuidoSUI1:54.27,2
846.FOSTI ChristianITA1:54.31,9
847.SCHRÖPFER RagethSUI1:54.38,2
848.DI TOMMASO EnricoSUI1:54.38,9
849.FRANZ ThomasGER1:54.39,7
853.ZAGIDULLINA RaufaRUS1:54.41,9
857.BOSSHART AlexSUI1:54.47,6
859.Bergsvand HelgeNOR1:54.57,7
861.WALPEN ChristianSUI1:54.59,2
862.LÜTHI HeinzSUI1:55.02,8
863.ZEITER BernhardSUI1:55.03,4
864.SZELI HorstAUT1:55.03,9
865.WEIBEL DanielSUI1:55.04,6
866.HEIM WernerSUI1:55.05,0
867.BENZ PeterSUI1:55.05,2
870.BIERI MeinradSUI1:55.07,6
873.Mayer JohannesGER1:55.09,6
874.Vogler ErwinSUI1:55.10,6
876.SANDER Hans - PeterAUT1:55.12,8
877.POLLAK-VALTOVA MarieSUI1:55.14,7
878.Hollenstein WernerSUI1:55.15,7
880.BELZ DavidSUI1:55.17,0
885.MAISSEN AugustinSUI1:55.20,8
886.BENGTSON LarsSUI1:55.21,3
886.MEISTER StephanSUI1:55.21,3
889.ANDENMATTEN RichardSUI1:55.23,9
890.PICKENPACK TanjaGER1:55.24,3
891.Keller FranzSUI1:55.24,7
895.DROSTE PeterGER1:55.27,9
900.GIACOMELLI GianniITA1:55.30,4


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions