home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiStonehamRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

10.03.2002 42 km FT

General ranking

9003.FLÜCKIGER PaulSUI3:35.56,1
9007.STRAKOVA KvetoslavaSVK3:35.59,6
9008.LAMPRECHT StefanSUI3:35.59,9
9009.Eugster ThomasSUI3:36.00,6
9012.LEHMANN RegulaSUI3:36.04,2
9016.Blum WalterSUI3:36.10,2
9018.Bühler FritzSUI3:36.14,2
9021.TRÖSCH MartinSUI3:36.18,9
9024.SAILER LutzGER3:36.25,7
9029.MORF BeatriceSUI3:36.33,9
9033.CELIO MarcoSUI3:36.43,0
9034.KLINGMANN HerbertGER3:36.45,6
9038.Maugeri MassimoITA3:36.54,8
9039.FORKE MichaelGER3:36.55,2
9049.SMITH CarineGBR3:37.08,9
9055.BODMER-GÖTTE EdithSUI3:37.20,2
9056.GORDON MarcGBR3:37.21,6
9060.ANSCHUETZ TiloGER3:37.31,2
9061.SCHÖCH FranzGER3:37.31,5
9062.Turnsek GregoireSUI3:37.39,2
9063.ANTONINI MarioSUI3:37.40,9
9068.SOUKUP PetrCZE3:37.49,4
9069.GEISSER UrsinaSUI3:37.52,8
9071.KERN PeterGER3:37.57,5
9073.KALENDER GabrielaSUI3:38.03,7
9074.RÄPPLE HeinrichGER3:38.03,9
9075.JÄGER Frank-MichaelSUI3:38.07,4
9076.KAUFMANN WalterSUI3:38.09,7
9077.LOUZECKÝ MilošCZE3:38.11,3
9079.BECKER PeterSUI3:38.20,0
9081.ALTWEGG SusanneSUI3:38.23,3
9082.GEUGEL UrsulaSUI3:38.23,6
9084.SPIELMANN HansSUI3:38.26,9
9085.DÖNGES AndreasGER3:38.31,1
9091.HOPE AlexSUI3:38.38,1
9092.SCHOLZ UdoGER3:38.39,2
9095.TERVALA EskoFIN3:38.43,6
9098.SPIELER NicoleSUI3:38.50,6
9100.Tyl JosefCZE3:38.52,7


next rankings:

9001 - 9100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions